Wittvångs Hästsällskap 21/8



Klass 1C+1D DRESSYR LÄTT C:2 2008
Klass 2B+2C DRESSYR LÄTT B:1 2006
Klass 2D DRESSYR LÄTT B:1 2006
Klass 3B+3C+3D DRESSYR LÄTT A:1 2007
Klass 4C+4D DRESSYR LÄTT A:2 2003
Klass 5C DRESSYR LÄTT A:P1 2004
Klass 5D DRESSYR LÄTT A:P1 2004


Klass 1C+1D DRESSYR LÄTT C:2 2008

 

Plac. Ryttare Häst Poäng Procent
* 1 AMANDA FINTLING, Örebro FRK BAILEY 186 ( 66.43%)
* 1 AMANDA WÅHLIN, Kumla RK CASANOVA 223 186 ( 66.43%)
* 3 LOUISE AXELSSON, Wittvångs Hästsällsk TEGLOVNENS EMIL 181 ( 64.64%)
4 EBBA OLSSON, Örebro FRK SIMSON 177 ( 63.21%)
5 BEATRICE JOHANSSON, Wittvångs Hästsällsk COCO CHANEL (RC DEN 747) 176 ( 62.86%)
6 SOFIA BERGSTRÖM, Karlskoga Ryttartea CHARLIE 171 ( 61.07%)
7 LINA HAGSTRÖM, Laxå RK BUTTERFLY CANDIE RW 1263 170 ( 60.71%)
8 LISA JONSSON, Wittvångs Hästsällsk TINGELING 163 ( 58.21%)
9 ELIN EKSTRAND, GlanshammarsRyttarna TUFFE VIKTOR 148 ( 52.86%)
10 DIANA JAHJAI, Mullhyttans RK SUPERMAN 134 ( 47.86%)
11 MARIA HONKANEN, Kumla RK FELICIA 133 ( 47.50%)



Klass 2B+2C DRESSYR LÄTT B:1 2006

 
Plac. Ryttare Häst Poäng Procent
* 1 EBBA OLSSON, Örebro FRK SIMSON 202 ( 69.66%)
* 2 TOVA FROHM, Hallsta RK SUNDAY SINDY 192 ( 66.21%)
3 BEATRICE JOHANSSON, Wittvångs Hästsällsk COCO CHANEL (RC DEN 747) 189 ( 65.17%)
3 LISA JONSSON, Wittvångs Hästsällsk TINGELING 189 ( 65.17%)
5 ELISA HALLGREN, Örebro FRK IGEL 179 ( 61.72%)
6 LINA HAGSTRÖM, Laxå RK BUTTERFLY CANDIE RW 1263 176 ( 60.69%)
7 SOFIA BERGSTRÖM, Karlskoga Ryttartea CHARLIE 173 ( 59.66%)



Klass 2D DRESSYR LÄTT B:1 2006

 
Plac. Ryttare Häst Poäng Procent
* 1 WILMA NILSAGÅRD, Wittvångs Hästsällsk CINDERELLA 201 ( 69.31%)
* 2 SARA SJÖÖ, Wittvångs Hästsällsk JACKPOT 198 ( 68.28%)
* 3 IDA PEGERS, Wittvångs Hästsällsk THOR RNF 152 193 ( 66.55%)
4 AMANDA WÅHLIN, Kumla RK CASANOVA 223 189 ( 65.17%)
5 AMANDA FINTLING, Örebro FRK BAILEY 188 ( 64.83%)
6 VICTORIA FINTLING, Örebro FRK LUCKY LOVE 183 ( 63.10%)
7 ELIN STJERNSTRÖM, Kiladalens Lantliga EKLYCKANS O´MALLEY 182 ( 62.76%)
7 MALIN LINDSTRÖM, Katrineholms RF BIMLIS JETSON 182 ( 62.76%)
9 LINA SANFRIDSSON, Karlskoga Ryttartea PEGASUS 176 ( 60.69%)
10 RONJA NORLING, Arboga RS SCALDIA´S NIKITA 163 ( 56.21%)
11 KRISTINA ALMESTRAND, Örebro FRK VIRDARNAS SPRITE 162 ( 55.86%)
12 LOUISE AXELSSON, Wittvångs Hästsällsk TEGLOVNENS EMIL 158 ( 54.48%)



Klass 3B+3C+3D DRESSYR LÄTT A:1 2007

 
Plac. Ryttare Häst Poäng Procent
* 1 FREDRIKA KÄLLSTRÖM, Katrineholms RF CAVENDISH 259 ( 68.16%)
* 2 IDA PEGERS, Wittvångs Hästsällsk THOR RNF 152 251 ( 66.05%)
* 2 WILMA NILSAGÅRD, Wittvångs Hästsällsk CINDERELLA 251 ( 66.05%)
4 MALIN KARLSSON, Karlskoga Ryttartea TAILORS THALIA 235 ( 61.84%)
5 SARA SJÖÖ, Wittvångs Hästsällsk JACKPOT 230 ( 60.53%)
6 ERIKA LUNDIN, Wittvångs Hästsällsk CHESTER 228 ( 60.00%)
7 NATHALIE BUSK, Karlskoga RK KNUT 226 ( 59.47%)
7 TOVA FROHM, Hallsta RK SUNDAY SINDY 226 ( 59.47%)
9 MALIN LINDSTRÖM, Katrineholms RF BIMLIS JETSON 223 ( 58.68%)
10 PAULINA ANDERSSON, Eskilstunaortens RF HAGBARD 217 ( 57.11%)



Klass 4C+4D DRESSYR LÄTT A:2 2003

 
Plac. Ryttare Häst Poäng Procent
* 1 MARIA LINDH, Wittvångs Hästsällsk O NEIL 283 ( 65.81%)
* 2 JULIA LINDQVIST, Årsta-Runsten SportR TEQUILA 277 ( 64.42%)
3 WILMA JEPPSON, Wittvångs Hästsällsk DARIMAN POWER 265 ( 61.63%)
4 ALICE ERIKSSON, Wäse RF PRINCE AMADEUZ 263 ( 61.16%)
4 FREDRIKA KÄLLSTRÖM, Katrineholms RF CAVENDISH 263 ( 61.16%)
6 PAULINA ANDERSSON, Eskilstunaortens RF HAGBARD 252 ( 58.60%)
6 NATHALIE BUSK, Karlskoga RK KNUT 252 ( 58.60%)
8 SOFIA LINDSTRÖM, Katrineholms RF KÖHLS IDOL 244 ( 56.74%)



Klass 5C DRESSYR LÄTT A:P1 2004

 
Plac. Ryttare Häst Poäng Procent
* 1 ALICE ERIKSSON, Wäse RF PRINCE AMADEUZ 226 ( 59.47%)
* 2 SOFIA LINDSTRÖM, Katrineholms RF KÖHLS IDOL 225 ( 59.21%)
3 KARIN BACKLUND, Svärdsjö RK BIZELLA 211 ( 55.53%)
4 ERIKA LUNDIN, Wittvångs Hästsällsk CHESTER 193 ( 50.79%)
5 EVELINN ÅKERMAN, Viby Rid och KS ANELLS ACROBAT 177 ( 46.58%)



Klass 5D DRESSYR LÄTT A:P1 2004

 
Plac. Ryttare Häst Poäng Procent
* 1 EMMA ROSDAHL, Arboga RS ALTER EGO 260 ( 68.42%)
* 2 JULIA LINDQVIST, Årsta-Runsten SportR TEQUILA 240 ( 63.16%)
3 MARIA LINDH, Wittvångs Hästsällsk O NEIL 230 ( 60.53%)
4 WILMA JEPPSON, Wittvångs Hästsällsk DARIMAN POWER 226 ( 59.47%)
5 IDA ARVIDSSON, Arboga RS MINIGÅRDENS GUS 204 ( 53.68%)
5 MALIN KARLSSON, Karlskoga Ryttartea TAILORS THALIA 204 ( 53.68%)

     RS-pro/HTML 02-03