RESULTATLISTA GlanshammarsRyttarna 100911 HÄST
76 starter

         
Clearround 95 cm      
Plac Ryttare Klubb Häst Tid Fel      
*1 Amanda Larsson Örebro Fältrittklubb Imre 46,7 0,0      
*1 Gabriella Wedin Ludvika Ridklubb Landa 50,3 0,0      
*1 Alexandra Pålsson Örebro Fältrittklubb Bakkely's Action 50,4 0,0      
*1 Anna Bengtsson GlanshammarsRyttarna Tre's Joolie 50,5 0,0      
*1 Tina Förbergh Föreningen SydNerikeRyttarna Ukilextra 52,2 0,0      
*1 Emma Wernersson Föreningen SydNerikeRyttarna Valentino 53,5 0,0      
*1 Stina Holgersson Jump Club Ridsportförening Trix 53,8 0,0      
*1 Sofia Asplund Vänstra Rytarförening Sakura II FT 54,2 0,0      
*1 Filippa Alin GlanshammarsRyttarna Vilja 54,3 0,0      
*1 Ida Andersson Christinehamns Ridklubb Sanibonani 54,3 0,0      
*1 Linda Salenmo Arboga Ryttarsällskap Cardus FT 56,2 0,0      
*1 Hanna Bergström Örebro Fältrittklubb Don Dundee 57,0 0,0      
*1 Paulina Johansson Dyltabruk Ryttarförening Max 57,1 0,0      
*1 Lisa Johansson Dyltabruk Ryttarförening Tide 58,0 0,0      
*1 Evelina Käll Loborn Qvinnersta Hästsportförening Moxie-Gore 58,5 0,0      
*1 Anna Johansson Kumla Ridklubb Mightiness Mist 61,7 0,0      
  Karoline Ellingsen Valåsens Ryttarsällskap Nalima 64,8 1,0      
  Zenita Andersson Kumla Ridklubb Simör 48,3 4,0      
  Jenny Nyberg Örebro Fältrittklubb Oliver 56,3 4,0      
  Sandra Håkansson Örebro Fältrittklubb La Coursier Indika 53,1 8,0      
  Sofia Adolfsson Wittvångs Hästsällskap Mandel 57,7 8,0      
  Therese Öhman Odensbackens Ridklubb Sunshine Princess 62,8 8,0      
  Elin Kopperfeldt Ryttarkamraterna Kumla Candra 77,0 8,0      
  Johanna reimfelt Örebro Fältrittklubb C.C. Manhattan 79,0 8,0      
  Josefin Larsson Örebro Fältrittklubb Chiessandro 79,4 8,0      
  Jennica Mattsson Viby Rid- och Körsällskap calista 73,2 11,0      
  Lotta Söderhjelm Nora Ridsportförening Solo 74,8 15,0      
  Alexzandra Pettersson Föreningen Arbogakuskarna Quick Teemer 55,6 16,0      
  Sara Karlsson Eskilstunaortens Ryttarförening Fröken Julie 84,0 18,0      
  Malin Carlsson Stora Ekeby Ridklubb Hand in Hand 76,6 19,0      
  Amalia Thorstensson Askersunds Ridklubb Athelstan 88,0 23,0      
  Madelene Magnusson Odensbackens Ridklubb Claire de Lune 92,1 23,0      
  Annika Eriksson Ridklubben Kilsbergsryttarna Renaldo utgick utgick      
  Cornelia Eliasson Örebro Fältrittklubb Primavera utgick utgick      
  Kerstin Winge Örebro Fältrittklubb Paulina Twist utgick utgick      
  Ida Westman Katrineholms Ryttarförening Little Beebop utgick utgick      
  Lina Hägg GlanshammarsRyttarna Chanel utgick utgick      
         
  Klass 1 avd C 100 cm   Grund Grund      
Plac Ryttare Klubb Häst fel tid      
  Cecilia Kindström  Örebro Fältrittklubb  El Grande 4 46,5      
  Klass 1 avd B 105 cm   Grund Grund      
Plac Ryttare Klubb Häst fel tid      
*1 Anna Bengtsson  GlanshammarsRyttarna  Tre´s Joolie 0 51,0      
*1 Amalia Thorstensson  Askersunds Ridklubb  Athelstan 0 56,2      
*1 Sofia Adolfsson  Wittvångs Hästsällskap   Mandel 0 60,4      
*1 Elin Koppfeldt  Ryttarkamraterna Kumla  Candra 0 61,6      
  Josefin Larsson  Örebro Fältrittklubb  Chiessandro 4 61,6      
  Therese Öhman  Odensbackens Ridklubb  Sunshine Princess 12 57,4      
         
  Klass 1 avd A 105 cm   Grund Grund Omh Omh  
Plac Ryttare Klubb Häst fel tid fel tid  
*1 Marion Johansson  Viby Rid och Körsällskap  Cassiopeia 0 57,5 0 29,5  
*2 Sofia Asplund  Vänsta Ryttarförening Nobel 0 51,0 0 30,1  
*3 Emma Eriksson  Karlskoga Ridklubb  Dolores MB 0 56,6 0 33,4  
*4 Sara Karlsson  Eskilstunaortens Ryttarförening  Fröken Julie 0 53,5 0 33,5  
*5 Amelia Simpson  Dyltabruk Ryttarförening  Ginger 0   0 33,6  
*6 Johanna Larsson  Ryttarkamraterna Kumla  Nouva Stella 0 55,7 0 35,6  
*7 Lisa Johansson  Dyltabruk Ryttarförening  Tide 0 56,4 0 36,8  
*8 Alexandra Pålsson  Örebro Fältrittklubb  Bakkely's Action 0 53,8 0 38,4  
9 Madelaine Snobl  Odensbackens Ridklubb  Kräsnä Hiacinte 0 59,2 0 39,6    
10 Jenny Nyberg  Örebro Fältrittklubb  Oliver 0   4 31,0    
11 Ida Andersson  Christinehamns Ridklubb  Sanibonani 0 53,8 4 33,5    
12 Sofia Asplund  Vänsta Ryttarförening  Sakura II FT 0 51,8 4 34,3    
13 Amanda Larsson  Örebro Fältrittklubb  Imre 0 51,1 4 34,7    
14 Jesper Nordstedt  Ryttarkamraterna Kumla  Orchis 0 53,0 8 29,4    
15 Ida Westman  Katrineholms Ryttarförening  Little Beebop 0 57,2 16 79,5    
16 Sandra Johansson  Valåsens Ryttarsällskap Charmör 4 56,4        
17 Joline Ericson  GlanshammarsRyttarna  Cindy 4 61,3        
18 Emma Johansson  Viby Rid och Körsällskap  Laterna Magica 4 55,6        
19 Stina Holgersson  Jump Club Ridsportförening  Trix 4 60,5        
20 Anna Johansson  Kumla Ridklubb  Mightiness Mist 4 54,7        
21 Gabriella Wedin  Ludvika Ridklubb  Landa 4 59,0        
22 Emma Wernersson Föreningen Syd Nerike Ryttarna  Valentino 4 56,5        
23 Sandra Persson  GlanshammarsRyttarna  Remember Me 4 57,3        
24 Tina Näfver  Wittvångs Hästsällskap  Crimcess Zobra 4 53,2        
25 Paulina Johansson  Dyltabruk Ryttarförening  Max 4 54,0        
26 Karoline Ellingsen  Valåsens Ryttarsällskap  Nalima 4 64,7        
27 Lisa Kjellström  Ryttarkamraterna Kumla  Make My Day 5 66,4        
28 Louise Brantsberg  Wittvångs Hästsällskap  Pretty Women 8 59,2        
29 Therese Öhman  Odensbackens Ridklubb  Idalgo 8 58,3        
30 Tina Fröbergh  Föreningen Syd Nerike Ryttarna  Ukilexta 13 66,7        
31 Kristina Svahnström  Lockenkils Ryttarförening  Pomperipossa P 25 84,3        
  Malin Carlsson  Stora Ekeby Ridklubb  Hand in Hand Uteslut          
         
Lagklass div 2½  
  Grund Grund Omh Omh Total Total  
Plac Ryttare Klubb Häst fel tid fel tid fel tid  
1 Lisa Kjellström Ryttarkamraterna Kumla  Make My Day 0 51,9 0 27,4      
  Johanna Larsson   Nouva Stella 12 63,9 4 30,7      
  Jesper Nordstedt   Orchis 4 61,5 0 28,8      
  Magnus Törnblad   El Rossi 0 65,7 4 26,5 4 82,7  
2 Emelie Hedengren Wittvångs Hästsällskap  La Duschess 5 78,1 4 30,7      
  Tina Näfver   Crimsess Zobra 4 61,0 4 34,8      
  Louise Brantsberg   Pretty Women 0 61,7 8 29,1      
  Louise Jansson   Judo II 0 68,9 13 44,5 16 94,6  
3 Lina Kierek GlanshammarsRyttarna Picasso 0 71,1          
  Joline Ericson   Cindy 12 73,9          
  Lotta Alin   Vilja 0 62,2          
  Sandra Persson   Remember Me 12 66,0     12 199,3  
4 Anna Nordqvist Viby Rid och Körsällskap  Big Shadow 18 98,3          
  Jennica Mattsson   Calista 18 84,1          
  Emma Johansson   Laterna Magica 4 64,5          
  Marion Johansson   Cassiopeia 4 67,1     26 215,7  
5 Mikaela Spector Valåsens Ryttarsällskap Black Beauty 10 81,6          
  Elin Lindbladh   Sweet Heart 19 102,2          
  Sandra Johansson   Charmör 4 63,0     33 246,8  
6 Madelen Magnusson Odensbackens Ridklubb  Claire De Lune  39 77,0          
  Madelaine Snobl   Kräsnä Hiacinte 12 64,6          
  Therese Öhman   Idalgo 4 68,0          
  Susanne Snobl   Revors Ute       55 209,6  
               
GR Cup stilhoppning      
Plac Ryttare   Clear Round 105 cm total        
*1 Emma Wernersson Föreningen Syd Nerike Ryttarna   58 56 114        
  Sofia Asplund Vänsta Ryttarförening (Sakura II FT) 54 48 102        
  Alexandra Pålsson Örebro Fältrittklubb 53 48 101        
  Jenny Nyberg Örebro Fältrittklubb 52 49 101        
  Lisa Johansson Dyltabruk Ryttarförening 47 47 94        
  Ida Andersson Christinehamns Ridklubb 45 46 91        
  Tina Fröbergh Föreningen Syd Nerike Ryttarna 49 40 89        
  Gabriella Wedin Ludvika Ridklubb 47 41 88        
  Amanda Larsson Örebro Fältrittklubb 41 35 76        
  Sofia Adolfsson Wittvångs Hästsällskap 39 36 75        
  Stina Holgersson Jump Club Ridsportförening 48 0 48        
  Karoline Ellingsen Valåsens Ryttarsällskap 0 38 38        
  Anna Johansson Kumla Ridklubb 35 0 35        
  Alexzandra Pettersson Föreningen Arbogakuskarna 19 0 19