Wittvångs Hästsällskap 22/8


Klass 1 DRESSYR LÄTT B:1 2006
Klass 2 DRESSYR LÄTT B:2 2003
Klass 3 DRESSYR LÄTT A:1 2007
Klass 4 DRESSYR LÄTT A:3 2003, div 2 ingår

Lagresultat nederst på sidan


Klass 1 DRESSYR LÄTT B:1 2006
C:Agneta Nylander.

Plac. Ryttare Häst Poäng Procent
* 1 ELIN DOUHAN, Vänsta RF CARIBO J 198 ( 68.28%)
* 2 MARINA FALLGREN, Syd Nerike Ryttarna SORRO (SWB) 197 ( 67.93%)
* 3 CAMILLA JOHANSSON, Degerfors Rid och KS ELECTRIC REQUEST K (41) 194 ( 66.90%)
* 4 ELIN EKBLOM, Dyltabruk RF WINETTE 192 ( 66.21%)
* 5 EMMA ASP, Alkvetterns RS EL LAKEJ 191 ( 65.86%)
6 GUNNI WILHELM, Storfors RK CHINONA 185 ( 63.79%)
6 MALIN LANTZ, Borås FRK FIRST IMPRESSION 185 ( 63.79%)
8 AMANDA ARVIDSSON, Ramsbergs Ryttarkamr AVEC 181 ( 62.41%)
9 CARINA ROOS-AXDORFF, Dyltabruk RF WISMAR (SWB) 180 ( 62.07%)
10 LOTTA LARSSON, Degerfors Rid och KS SIR FOKIN 179 ( 61.72%)
11 ELINA REINHOLDSSON, Karlskoga RK JUDSON 178 ( 61.38%)
12 ERIKA KRÖNERT KJELLSSON, Wittvångs Hästsällsk UNIGON 177 ( 61.03%)
13 SOFIE LILJESTRAND, Dyltabruk RF GRAPPA 175 ( 60.34%)
14 SABINA BANCK, Wittvångs Hästsällsk TRISTAN 174 ( 60.00%)
15 VICTORIA VON SCHEDVIN, Alkvetterns RS EL LAMINA 173 ( 59.66%)
16 SARA PETTERSSON, Wittvångs Hästsällsk ALBERTVILLE 171 ( 58.97%)
17 SATU WESTERGREN, Örebro FRK CADILLAC 170 ( 58.62%)
18 ALIDA SÄFLUND, Wittvångs Hästsällsk CHANEL 162 ( 55.86%)
19 MADELENE KARLSSON, Kumla RK SATISFACTION 161 ( 55.52%)
20 EIRIN KARLSSON, Storfors RK QUATTRO 143 ( 49.31%)



Klass 2 DRESSYR LÄTT B:2 2003
C:Margareta Tellander.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Poäng Procent
* 1 HANNA BERGSTRÖM, Örebro FRK DONCASTER VAN DE VOGELZA 206 ( 68.67%)
* 2 MALIN SIREN, Karlskoga RK SMILLA 202 ( 67.33%)
* 3 LIZA ZIMMERMAN, Odensbackens RK GIBSY LADY 201 ( 67.00%)
* 4 THERESE WENNBERG, Karlskoga RK PICA 195 ( 65.00%)
* 5 ERIKA KRÖNERT KJELLSSON, Wittvångs Hästsällsk UNIGON 193 ( 64.33%)
* 6 MADELAINE SNOBL, Odensbackens RK KRÄSNÄ HIACINTE 189 ( 63.00%)
* 6 ELIN EKBLOM, Dyltabruk RF WINETTE 189 ( 63.00%)
8 HANNA BERGSTRÖM, Örebro FRK DON DUNDEE 187 ( 62.33%)
9 EMMA ASP, Alkvetterns RS EL LAKEJ 186 ( 62.00%)
10 ÅSA JERRE LARSSON, Örebro FRK SILVERFISCH (SWB) 184 ( 61.33%)
11 EMMA LUNDBERG, Valåsens RS VIVALDI 182 ( 60.67%)
12 MARINA FALLGREN, Syd Nerike Ryttarna SORRO (SWB) 181 ( 60.33%)
13 ELIN JOHANSSON, Kumla RK LANGETS 180 ( 60.00%)
13 ELIN ARNEMYR NYBERG, Mantorps Ryttarna PASQUINEL 180 ( 60.00%)
15 SABINA BANCK, Wittvångs Hästsällsk TRISTAN 178 ( 59.33%)
16 MADELENE ERICSSON, Karlskoga RK PETTSON (SWB) 177 ( 59.00%)
17 CARINA ROOS-AXDORFF, Dyltabruk RF WISMAR (SWB) 171 ( 57.00%)
18 EMELIE HEDENGREN, Wittvångs Hästsällsk JUVENELLE 169 ( 56.33%)
19 LOTTA LARSSON, Degerfors Rid och KS SIR FOKIN 168 ( 56.00%)
19 JOSEFIN SANNEVIK, Örebro FRK FAZONIC 168 ( 56.00%)
21 MALIN LANTZ, Borås FRK FIRST IMPRESSION 163 ( 54.33%)
22 SARA PETTERSSON, Wittvångs Hästsällsk ALBERTVILLE 162 ( 54.00%)
23 KAROLINA NORDKVIST, Örebro FRK MALVA 145 ( 48.33%)
24 VICTORIA VON SCHEDVIN, Alkvetterns RS EL LAMINA 144 ( 48.00%)
25 IDA ÅHLGREN, Degerfors Rid och KS JUVENTUS II (SWB) 139 ( 46.33%)



Klass 3 DRESSYR LÄTT A:1 2007
C:Susanne Gustavsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Poäng Procent
* 1 SARA WALLENBORG, Wittvångs Hästsällsk ELVIZ 262 ( 68.95%)
* 2 THERESE ERIKSSON, Dyltabruk RF HARRISSON 257 ( 67.63%)
* 3 HANNA BERGSTRÖM, Örebro FRK DONCASTER VAN DE VOGELZA 250 ( 65.79%)
* 3 LINDA KILBO, Eskilstunaortens RF WILMA 250 ( 65.79%)
* 5 ANNIE LINDHAGEN, Wittvångs Hästsällsk MATTRIX 246 ( 64.74%)
* 6 LINN HJALMARSSON, Skråmsta Civila RF PIKABOO 240 ( 63.16%)
* 7 ELIN ARNEMYR NYBERG, Mantorps Ryttarna PASQUINEL 239 ( 62.89%)
* 7 ERIKA KRÖNERT KJELLSSON, Wittvångs Hästsällsk FABIAN 239 ( 62.89%)
9 EMMA KNUTSSON, Wittvångs Hästsällsk VIIMEINEN VALSSI 233 ( 61.32%)
10 LOTTA SVENSSON, Valåsens RS OLIVER 232 ( 61.05%)
10 EMELIE HEDENGREN, Wittvångs Hästsällsk LA DUCHESS 232 ( 61.05%)
10 ELSEMARIE ÖHRLING, Kumla RK CASAMIRA 232 ( 61.05%)
13 ANETTE JOHANSSON, Valåsens RS OLIVIA 228 ( 60.00%)
13 CAMILLA JOHANSSON, Degerfors Rid och KS ELECTRIC REQUEST K (41) 228 ( 60.00%)
15 JOSEFIN SANNEVIK, Örebro FRK FAZONIC 225 ( 59.21%)
15 AMANDA ARVIDSSON, Ramsbergs Ryttarkamr AVEC 225 ( 59.21%)
17 KAROLINA NORDKVIST, Örebro FRK MALVA 221 ( 58.16%)
18 SOFIE LILJESTRAND, Dyltabruk RF GRAPPA 220 ( 57.89%)
18 ÅSA JERRE LARSSON, Örebro FRK SILVERFISCH (SWB) 220 ( 57.89%)
18 SUSANNE BICHIS, Qvinnersta HSF RETZINA 220 ( 57.89%)
21 HANNA BERGSTRÖM, Örebro FRK DON DUNDEE 209 ( 55.00%)
22 SARA HEDLUND, Örebro FRK CASSANDRA 205 ( 53.95%)
23 LOVISA AHLBERG, Karlskoga Ryttartea MONA LISA 201 ( 52.89%)
24 ALIDA SÄFLUND, Wittvångs Hästsällsk CHANEL 190 ( 50.00%)
25 ELINA REINHOLDSSON, Karlskoga RK JUDSON 188 ( 49.47%)



Klass 4 DRESSYR LÄTT A:3 2003, div 2 ingår
C:AnnaWennerlund Cruickshank.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Poäng Procent
* 1 SARA WALLENBORG, Wittvångs Hästsällsk ELVIZ 218 ( 70.32%)
* 2 SUSANNE SNOBL, Odensbackens RK IDALGO 212 ( 68.39%)
* 3 ELSEMARIE ÖHRLING, Kumla RK CASAMIRA 206 ( 66.45%)
* 4 MALIN OHLÉN, Dyltabruk RF LUCKY LUKE 205 ( 66.13%)
* 5 ERIKA KRÖNERT KJELLSSON, Wittvångs Hästsällsk FABIAN 204 ( 65.81%)
* 6 THERESE ERIKSSON, Dyltabruk RF HARRISSON 203 ( 65.48%)
7 EMMA KNUTSSON, Wittvångs Hästsällsk VIIMEINEN VALSSI 202 ( 65.16%)
8 EWA WIKENSJÖ, Örebro FRK BALTAZAR 198 ( 63.87%)
8 EMELIE HEDENGREN, Wittvångs Hästsällsk LA DUCHESS 198 ( 63.87%)
10 LINDA KILBO, Eskilstunaortens RF WILMA 197 ( 63.55%)
10 LOVISA AHLBERG, Karlskoga Ryttartea MONA LISA 197 ( 63.55%)
12 LIZA ZIMMERMAN, Odensbackens RK GIBSY LADY 196 ( 63.23%)
12 MALIN SIREN, Karlskoga RK SMILLA 196 ( 63.23%)
12 LOTTA SVENSSON, Valåsens RS OLIVER 196 ( 63.23%)
15 THERESE WENNBERG, Karlskoga RK PICA 195 ( 62.90%)
16 ANNIE LINDHAGEN, Wittvångs Hästsällsk MATTRIX 192 ( 61.94%)
17 CARINA EKDAHL, Wittvångs Hästsällsk ROSETTE P. 191 ( 61.61%)
18 LINN HJALMARSSON, Skråmsta Civila RF PIKABOO 189 ( 60.97%)
19 MARIE BERGMAN, Örebro FRK RASHID 188 ( 60.65%)
20 ANNE DUFWA, Askersunds RK SHAYLA 185 ( 59.68%)
21 ANETTE JOHANSSON, Valåsens RS OLIVIA 184 ( 59.35%)
22 SARA HEDLUND, Örebro FRK CASSANDRA 180 ( 58.06%)
23 JENNY NELSON, Kumla RK DA CAPO 179 ( 57.74%)
24 ANNA-KARIN ÖSTERLING, Kumla RK MELINA 178 ( 57.42%)

 
 

Lagresultat
Division 2 omgång 1
plac Lag  procent poäng
       
1 Wittvångs HS lag "Erika" 198,270 9
2 Odensbackens Ridklubb 194,613 7
3 Dyltabruks Ryttarförening 187,964 6
4 Örebro Fältrittklubb 187,337 5
5 Wittvångs HS lag "Lollo" 186,429 4
6 Karlskoga Ridklubb 185,129 3
7 Valåsens Ryttarsällskap 183,228 2
8 Kumla Ridklubb 175,161 1

Upp

Karlskoga Ridklubb   Procent
Lag led:     
Madelene Eriksson LB2 59,000
Malin Siren LA3 63,226
Terese Wennberg LA3 62,903
    185,129
     
Dyltabruks Ryttarförening   Procent
Lag led:     
Carina Roos-Axdorff LB2 57,000
Malin Ohlén LA3 65,484
Therese Eriksson LA3 65,480
    187,964
     
Odensbackens Ridklubb   Procent
Lag led:Susanne Snobl    
Madelaine Snobl LB2 63,000
Liza Zimmerman  LA3 63,226
Susanne Snobl LA3 68,387
    194,613
     
Valåsens Ryttarsällskap   Procent
Lag led: Anette Johansson    
Emma Lindberg LB2 60,667
Anette Johansson LA3 59,335
Lotta Svensson LA3 63,226
    183,228
     
Wittvångs HS lag "Erika"   Procent
Lagled: Erika Krönert-Kjellsson    
Erika Krönert- Kjellsson LB2 64,333
Emelie Hedengren LA3 63,871
Sara Wallenborg LA3 70,323
    198,527
     
Wittvångs HS lag "Lollo"   Procent
Lagled: Lollo Knutsson    
Sabina Bank -Tristan LB2 59,333
Emma Knutsson LA3 65,161
Annie Lindhagen-Matrix LA3 61,935
    186,429
     
Örebro Fältrittklubb    
Lagled: Matilda Wiewegg &Matilda Johansson    
Hanna Bergström Doncaster v d Vogel LB2 68,667
Marie Bergman Rashid LA3 60,645
Sara Hedlund Cassandra  LA3 58,065
    187,377
     
Kumla Ridklubb   Procent
Lagled: Sofia Larsson    
Elin Johansson LB2 60,000
Jenny Nelsson LA3 57,742
Anna-Karin Österling LA3 57,42
    175,161