Laxå Ridklubb 18/4


Klass 3 DRESSYR LÄTT C:1 2008
Klass 2 DRESSYR LÄTT B:1 2006
Klass 1 Dressyr LA. Bedömning Lätt A:1 2007


Klass 3 DRESSYR LÄTT C:1 2008
C:Ola Johnsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Poäng Procent
* 1 ELIN EKBLOM, Dyltabruk RF WINETTE 194 ( 71.85%)
* 2 LINA JOHANSSON, Ridklubben Kilsberg TRICOLOR 185 ( 68.52%)
* 3 CARINA ROOS-AXDORFF, Dyltabruk RF WISMAR (SWB) 171 ( 63.33%)
* 4 MARINA FALLGREN, Syd Nerike Ryttarna SORRO 167 ( 61.85%)
5 SATU WESTERGREN, Örebro FRK CADILLAC 165 ( 61.11%)
6 VICTORIA VON SCHEDVIN, Alkvetterns RS EL LAMINA 163 ( 60.37%)
7 TERESE HAGMAN, Örebro FRK WANESSA 161 ( 59.63%)
7 MALIN LANTZ, Borås FRK FIRST IMPRESSION 161 ( 59.63%)
9 LENA PETTERSSON, Viby Rid och KS FLAMENCO 154 ( 57.04%)
10 LOVISA AHLBERG, Karlskoga Ryttartea CHANTELLE 145 ( 53.70%)
11 YLVA JOYCE CINNAMON 144 ( 53.33%)
12 ELIN FOLKESON, Pålsboda RF CHEROBELL KITH 142 ( 52.59%)
13 ANNA AXELSSON, Valåsens RS TAREK 133 ( 49.26%)
14 KARIN ESKILSSON, Säffle RK TURBO CROWN 128 ( 47.41%)
15 JOSEFINE TERVO, Degerfors Rid och KS ENTERPRISE 127 ( 47.04%)
16 LINDA BIELEFELDT, Örebrotraktens RF ZAN ZO (20) Ute



Klass 2 DRESSYR LÄTT B:1 2006
C:LinaGustavsson Hägg.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Poäng Procent
* 1 PEGGY PETTERSSON, Wäse RF MONTANA 198 ( 68.28%)
* 2 LINA JOHANSSON, Ridklubben Kilsberg TRICOLOR 197 ( 67.93%)
* 2 ANNIE LINDHOLM, Blå Bergens RF CRAGGENMORE 197 ( 67.93%)
* 4 ANETTE JOHANSSON, Valåsens RS OLIVIA 194 ( 66.90%)
* 4 EMMA KNUTSSON, Wittvångs Hästsälls VIIMEINEN VALSSI 194 ( 66.90%)
* 6 MALIN SIREN, Karlskoga RK SMILLA 193 ( 66.55%)
* 7 SUSANNE JOHANSSON, Valåsens RS MY FAIR LADY 191 ( 65.86%)
8 ANNIE LINDHAGEN, Wittvångs Hästsälls MATTRIX 190 ( 65.52%)
9 EMMA WESTIN, Karlskoga RK PARINO 189 ( 65.17%)
10 MARINA FALLGREN, Syd Nerike Ryttarna SORRO 187 ( 64.48%)
10 MARIE BERGMAN, Örebro FRK RASHID 187 ( 64.48%)
12 CARINA ROOS-AXDORFF, Dyltabruk RF WISMAR (SWB) 184 ( 63.45%)
13 LINDA NÄFVER, Wittvångs Hästsälls CRIMCESS ZOBRA 180 ( 62.07%)
14 GUNILLA ÖBERGTÖRNBLAD, Ryttarkamraterna Ku MARKOOLIO 178 ( 61.38%)
15 EMMA JOHANSSON, Viby Rid och KS VIRGINIA BEACH 174 ( 60.00%)
15 LOVISA AHLBERG, Karlskoga Ryttartea CHANTELLE 174 ( 60.00%)
15 LENA PETTERSSON, Viby Rid och KS FLAMENCO 174 ( 60.00%)
15 TERESE HAGMAN, Örebro FRK WANESSA 174 ( 60.00%)
19 SATU WESTERGREN, Örebro FRK CADILLAC 173 ( 59.66%)
20 ANNA SUNDELL, Viby Rid och KS HASI HELLA 172 ( 59.31%)
21 LOUISE CARLSSON, GlanshammarsRyttarn MONEY ROBBERY 171 ( 58.97%)
22 VICTORIA VON SCHEDVIN, Alkvetterns RS EL LAMINA 170 ( 58.62%)
23 THERESÉ OLAUSSON, Degerfors Rid och KS SKOGSGUBBEN 168 ( 57.93%)
23 YLVA JOYCE CINNAMON 168 ( 57.93%)
23 MY BLOMQVIST, Rosendahls RF VIVA MIROTT 168 ( 57.93%)
26 LINDA IGELSTRÖM, Sikfors RS CHEVALIER 166 ( 57.24%)
27 LINA PERKOVIC, Laxå RK LANDÖRAS-ZVAIGZNITE 162 ( 55.86%)
28 JOSEFINE TERVO, Degerfors Rid och KS ENTERPRISE 137 ( 47.24%)



Klass 1 Dressyr LA. Bedömning Lätt A:1 2007
C:Anki Almlöv.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Poäng Procent
* 1 LARS-MAGNUS OLSSON, Göta RF CONQUERER LM 258 ( 67.89%)
* 2 PEGGY PETTERSSON, Wäse RF MONTANA 249 ( 65.53%)
* 3 SUSANNE JOHANSSON, Valåsens RS MY FAIR LADY 243 ( 63.95%)
* 3 INGER SVENSSON, Viby Rid och KS FARGO 243 ( 63.95%)
5 ANNIE LINDHAGEN, Wittvångs Hästsälls MATTRIX 242 ( 63.68%)
6 ANETTE JOHANSSON, Valåsens RS OLIVIA 241 ( 63.42%)
6 EMMA KNUTSSON, Wittvångs Hästsälls VIIMEINEN VALSSI 241 ( 63.42%)
8 SOPHIE ZETTERSTRÖM, Qvinnersta HSF CANDELA VT 234 ( 61.58%)
9 MALIN SIREN, Karlskoga RK SMILLA 233 ( 61.32%)
10 EMMA WESTIN, Karlskoga RK PARINO 230 ( 60.53%)
11 EMMA ERIKSSON, Karlskoga RK DOLORES MB 228 ( 60.00%)
12 LINDA NÄFVER, Wittvångs Hästsälls CRIMCESS ZOBRA 225 ( 59.21%)
13 ANNIE LINDHOLM, Blå Bergens RF CRAGGENMORE 207 ( 54.47%)
14 SUSANNE BICHIS, Qvinnersta HSF RETZINA 206 ( 54.21%)
15 THERESÉ OLAUSSON, Degerfors Rid och KS SKOGSGUBBEN 184 ( 48.42%)

     RS-pro/HTML 02-03