Karlskoga Ridklubb 13/3 -10
Resultat lokal dressyr


Klass 1 DRESSYR LÄTT A:3 2003
Klass 2 DRESSYR LÄTT B:3 2007
Klass 3 DRESSYR LÄTT B:2 2003


Klass 1 DRESSYR LÄTT A:3 2003

Plac. Ryttare Häst Poäng Procent
* 1 IDA KALM, Strömsholms RSF NEUMANN TAU 204 ( 65.81%)
* 2 LISA KJELLSTRÖM, Ryttarkamraterna Kum DAISY 203 ( 65.48%)
* 3 MADELEINE JOHANSSON, Valåsens RS THE LOOK 202 ( 65.16%)
* 4 ELSEMARIE ÖHRLING, Kumla RK CASAMIRA 199 ( 64.19%)
* 4 MALIN KITEBORG, Dyltabruk RF MISTEL 199 ( 64.19%)
6 KRISTIN JOHANSSON, Alkvetterns RS Y BRENIN RHODRI 198 ( 63.87%)
6 BRITT JENSEN, Hammarö RF WILLIAM 198 ( 63.87%)
8 EMMA ERIKSSON, Karlskoga RK DOLORES MB 197 ( 63.55%)
9 TERÉSE SJÖBERG, GlanshammarsRyttarna WILLOW 196 ( 63.23%)
9 THERESE WENNBERG, Karlskoga RK PICA 196 ( 63.23%)
9 SOPHIE ZETTERSTRÖM, Qvinnersta HSF RUBY TUESDAY (26) 196 ( 63.23%)
12 LOUISE JANSSON, Wittvångs Hästsällsk TROLDERIK 191 ( 61.61%)
12 NINA BERGSTRÖM, Ryttarsällskapet Gru ELTON 191 ( 61.61%)
14 CAROLINE AHLRÉN, Linde Ridskola NOUVELLE 190 ( 61.29%)
15 LOTTA SVENSSON, Degerfors Rid och KS OLIVER 188 ( 60.65%)
16 ELIN AHLINDER, Laxå Ridallians FORTUNE Ute



Klass 2 DRESSYR LÄTT B:3 2007

Plac. Ryttare Häst Poäng Procent
* 1 SOFIA OLBACKE, Säffle RK ELVIS 222 ( 67.27%)
* 2 SARA KVARFORDH, Ryttarsällskapet Gru DOLCE GABBANA 219 ( 66.36%)
* 3 EMMA LUNDBERG, Valåsens RS OLIVIA 219 ( 66.36%)
* 4 REBECCA BLOMGREN, Karlskoga RK GRANDESSA 218 ( 66.06%)
* 4 LISA KJELLSTRÖM, Ryttarkamraterna Kum DAISY 218 ( 66.06%)
* 4 LOUISE JANSSON, Wittvångs Hästsällsk TROLDERIK 218 ( 66.06%)
7 SOFIA OLBACKE, Säffle RK WHATEVER 215 ( 65.15%)
8 ELSEMARIE ÖHRLING, Kumla RK CASAMIRA 214 ( 64.85%)
9 IDA KALM, Strömsholms RSF NEUMANN TAU 213 ( 64.55%)
10 CAROLINE AHLRÉN, Linde Ridskola NOUVELLE 210 ( 63.64%)
11 MALIN SIREN, Karlskoga RK SMILLA 209 ( 63.33%)
11 KRISTIN JOHANSSON, Alkvetterns RS Y BRENIN RHODRI 209 ( 63.33%)
13 TERÉSE SJÖBERG, GlanshammarsRyttarna WILLOW 208 ( 63.03%)
14 ELIN AHLINDER, Laxå Ridallians FORTUNE 202 ( 61.21%)
15 LINNÉA RONSTEN, Färentuna R AL ISTAIR 200 ( 60.61%)
16 TINA RAMBERG, Sörmons RK KICKAPOO 194 ( 58.79%)
17 MARINA FALLGREN, Syd Nerike Ryttarna SORRO 192 ( 58.18%)



Klass 3 DRESSYR LÄTT B:2 2003

Plac. Ryttare Häst Poäng Procent
* 1 SOFIA OLBACKE, Säffle RK WHATEVER 208 ( 69.33%)
* 2 THERESE WENNBERG, Karlskoga RK PICA 203 ( 67.67%)
* 3 REBECCA BLOMGREN, Karlskoga RK GRANDESSA 203 ( 67.67%)
* 3 SOFIA OLBACKE, Säffle RK ELVIS 203 ( 67.67%)
* 5 PEGGY PETTERSSON, Wäse RF MONTANA 194 ( 64.67%)
6 MALIN SIREN, Karlskoga RK SMILLA 192 ( 64.00%)
6 SABINA HAMMERICH, Ryttarsällskapet Gru MERLIN 192 ( 64.00%)
8 SATU WESTERGREN, Örebro FRK CADILLAC 190 ( 63.33%)
9 LINNÉA RONSTEN, Färentuna R AL ISTAIR 187 ( 62.33%)
9 LINDA BIELEFELDT, Örebrotraktens RF ZAN ZO (20) 187 ( 62.33%)
11 EMMA LUNDBERG, Valåsens RS OLIVIA 185 ( 61.67%)
12 MARINA FALLGREN, Syd Nerike Ryttarna SORRO 184 ( 61.33%)
12 IRENE LINDBLAD, Karlskoga RK BEKENDA 184 ( 61.33%)
14 EMMA WESTIN, Karlskoga RK PARINO 170 ( 56.67%)
14 TINA RAMBERG, Sörmons RK KICKAPOO 170 ( 56.67%)
16 IDA ANDERSSON, Kristinehamns HSF SANIBONANI 167 ( 55.67%)
17 ANNIE LONNFORS, Alkvetterns RS LAST GUNMAN 162 ( 54.00%)
18 LISA GULLBERG, Karlskoga RK GHAZALIA 156 ( 52.00%)
19 MARINA FALLGREN, Syd Nerike Ryttarna WELL DONE 150 ( 50.00%)

     RS-pro/HTML 02-03