Wittvångs Hästsällskap
& Örebro Fältrittklubb 13/2 - 14/2


Klass 1 0.90 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING Clear Round
Klass 2 1.00 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Klass 2 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Klass 3 1.00 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Klass 3 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Klass 4 1.10 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Klass 4 1.10 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Klass 5 1.20 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A:0
Klass 5 1.20 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A


Klass 1 0.90 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING Clear Round

Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 ÅSA HELLSTRÖM, Holmstorps RF ARMANI 0 60.22
* 1 MÄRTA NILSSON, Örebro FRK LEROY 0 58.57
* 1 SOPHIA ERICSSON, Trossnäs FRK Karlsta TORONTO (SWB) 0 61.83
* 1 TINA NÄFVER, Wittvångs Hästsällsk CRIMCESS ZOBRA 0 56.58
* 1 LISA JOHANSSON, Dyltabruk RF TIDE 0 60.87
* 1 KARIN WINGE, Örebro FRK PRIMAVERA 0 61.15
* 1 CARINA ERIKSSON, Köpings RK ZATELLIT 0 57.40
* 1 MARIE CEDERSKÄR, Wittvångs Hästsällsk AGAT 0 55.70
* 1 TERESE HAGMAN, Örebro FRK WANESSA 0 51.28
* 1 JENNIFER MARKLUND, Arbogakuskarna ROYAL FLASH 0 54.47
* 1 CARINA ROOS-AXDORFF, Dyltabruk RF WISMAR (SWB) 0 57.74
* 1 LINDA AHREL, Salaortens RF TAKE OFF 0 57.21
* 1 EMMA ERIKSSON, Nuntorp Hästsportklu MILANA T 0 62.71
* 1 OLIVIA JONSSON, Strömsholms RSF AQUINO 0 60.24
* 1 JENNIFER SCHENCK, Skaraortens RF BELA R 0 53.31
* 1 JULIA SIGVANT, Hammarö RF CORNEE Z 0 54.85
* 1 MARIE PERSSON, Göta RF ESPRIT V.D. KEMPENHOEVE 0 55.79
* 1 LOUISE ANDERSSON, Amnebygdens RF ULTRA 0 54.90
* 1 EMELIE ERIKSSON, Arbogakuskarna LITTLE LADLE 0 49.00
* 1 ANNA NORDQVIST, Pålsboda RF BIG SHADOW 0 57.10
* 1 MALIN PETERSSON, Linköpings FRK MILLION DOLLAR BABY (SWB 0 52.47
* 1 EVELINA SUNSTRÖM, Rudskogens RF MERCEDES 0 64.31
* 1 PER NILSSON, Västerås RS VIVI L (SWB) 0 52.89
* 1 KARIN SINDAHL, Örebro FRK LUNA 0 59.79
* 1 ALICE BRANTSBERG, Wittvångs Hästsällsk CALIMERO V/D SCHOORSCHEH 0 56.51
* 1 MARIA JOHANSSON, Mariestads RK FIGTHER-C 0 52.06
* 1 LENA BJERKE, Örebro FRK LEROY 0 54.88
* 1 CASSANDRA LUSTH, Wittvångs Hästsällsk VANCOUVER V 0 51.61
* 1 ANNA-KARIN NILSSON, Syd Nerike Ryttarna PARLANDO (SWB) 0 55.79
* 1 KATARINA BRUHN, Örebro FRK TAMMIE 0 60.97
* 1 STINA HOLGERSSON, Jump Club RSF UPTOWN GIRL 0 58.08
* 1 CAROLINA KINDGREN, Wittvångs Hästsällsk CLEOPATRA 0 54.32
* 1 ALEXZANDRA PETTERSSON, Arbogakuskarna NEVADA 0 50.40
* 1 LISA KJELLSTRÖM, Ryttarkamraterna Kum MAKE MY DAY 0 51.39
35 ANNE DUFWA, Askersunds RK SHAYLA 4 57.09
35 MALIN KITEBORG, Dyltabruk RF MISTEL 4 55.48
35 ISABELL AXÉN, Örebro FRK TAMMIE 4 57.10
35 CATRIN LINDBERG, Örebro FRK LORENTINO 4 61.77
35 MADELAINE SNOBL, Odensbackens RK IMI 4 57.82
35 ANNA BJÖRKLUND, Frövi Fellingsbro RF BELLAMORE 4 61.49
35 LINNEA WIIGH, Christinehamns RK AROMA (5) (SWB) 4 58.83
35 TINA FRÖBERGH, Syd Nerike Ryttarna CIKORIA 4 51.02
35 ERICA LUNDWALL, Örebro FRK FANTA 4 57.52
35 JOSEFINE FREIJ, Göta RF ALBERTHE 4 53.70
35 MARIA CARLBÄCK, Nora RSF UNIGON 4 61.88
46 SOPHIE ZETTERSTRÖM, Qvinnersta HSF CANDELA VT 7 74.98
47 ANNA DAHLIN, Vänsta RF IRCO NOVIA 8 50.92
47 MALIN MALM, Örebro FRK TARBELLA 8 64.47
47 SANDRA PERSSON, GlanshammarsRyttarna REMEMBER ME 8 58.41
47 SARA LILJEDAHL, Örebro FRK JIM 8 79.81
47 LINA JOHANSSON, Ridklubben Kilsbergs TRICOLOR 8 61.64
47 MALIN SVEDARE, Karlstads RK GLENMORANGIE XX 8 64.45
47 KARLMAGNUS SVENSSON, Töreboda HK ESCOBAR E (SWB) 8 78.83
54 ALEXANDRA PÅLSSON, Örebro FRK BAKKELY´S ACTION Ute
54 ANNMARIE FRIBERG, Örebro FRK KEVIN Ute
54 KERSTIN WINGE, Örebro FRK PAULINA TWIST (SWB) Ute
54 EMMA BERGSTRÖM, Pålsboda RF MARIOTTO Ute
54 KAJSA PERSSON, Nora RSF TERIOSO Ute
54 ANNA ANDERSSON, Arbogakuskarna PENNY LANE Ute
54 REBECKA ÖHMAN, Örebro FRK VIVALDI Ute
54 ANNIKA ERIKSSON, Ridklubben Kilsbergs RENALDO Ute
54 ANNMARIE FRIBERG, Örebro FRK CENTURIO S Ute



Klass 2 1.00 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser

Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 EMELIE KARLBERG, Örebro FRK ARTEMIS 0 + 0 29.46
* 2 ELIN LUUK, Holmstorps RF MUNSBORO BAILEYS 0 + 0 30.41
* 3 LOUISE BRANTSBERG, Wittvångs Hästsällsk BRITT DE LA MAR 0 + 0 31.51
* 4 LISA KJELLSTRÖM, Ryttarkamraterna Kum DAISY 0 + 0 31.96
* 5 CARINA ERIKSSON, Köpings RK ZATELLIT 0 + 0 32.95
* 6 STINA HOLGERSSON, Jump Club RSF UPTOWN GIRL 0 + 0 33.64
* 7 LINDA NÄFVER, Wittvångs Hästsällsk CRIMCESS ZOBRA 0 + 1 34.48
* 8 MARIELLE CLERISSY, Kumla RK EAZY LIZA 0 + 1 35.57
* 9 LOUISE ANDERSSON, Amnebygdens RF ULTRA 0 + 1 37.79
* 10 CASSANDRA LUSTH, Wittvångs Hästsällsk VANCOUVER V 0 + 1 37.81
11 LISA JOHANSSON, Dyltabruk RF TIDE 0 + 2 38.91
12 KARIN SINDAHL, Örebro FRK LUNA 0 + 2 39.51
13 LINA JOHANSSON, Ridklubben Kilsbergs TRICOLOR 0 + 2 40.51
14 HEDVIG WIK, Örebro FRK BOOKMAKER 0 + 4 33.90
15 LINNEA WIIGH, Christinehamns RK DUFFY 0 + 5 34.31
16 ALEXZANDRA PETTERSSON, Arbogakuskarna NEVADA 0 + 5 36.40
17 ANNA DAHLIN, Vänsta RF IRCO NOVIA 0 + 8 47.49
18 MALIN SVEDARE, Karlstads RK GLENMORANGIE XX 0 + 9 35.13
19 ANNMARIE FRIBERG, Örebro FRK KEVIN 0 21.00
20 LISA KJELLSTRÖM, Ryttarkamraterna Kum MAKE MY DAY 4 50.23
21 LISA KRÜGEL, Örebro FRK ALINN (F. 4) (SWB) 4 51.10
22 ALICE BRANTSBERG, Wittvångs Hästsällsk CALIMERO V/D SCHOORSCHEH 4 52.18
23 MALIN KITEBORG, Dyltabruk RF MISTEL 4 52.31
24 KARIN WINGE, Örebro FRK PRIMAVERA 4 55.53
25 LINA HÄGG, GlanshammarsRyttarna CHANEL 4 55.60
26 MADELAINE SNOBL, Odensbackens RK IDALGO 4 55.79
27 JOSEFINE FREIJ, Göta RF ALBERTHE 4 56.58
28 ANNA-KARIN NILSSON, Syd Nerike Ryttarna PARLANDO (SWB) 4 56.68
29 MARIA CARLBÄCK, Nora RSF UNIGON 4 61.40
30 SANDRA PERSSON, GlanshammarsRyttarna REMEMBER ME 12 57.59
31 MARIE CEDERSKÄR, Wittvångs Hästsällsk AGAT 22 90.17
32 EVELINA SUNSTRÖM, Rudskogens RF MERCEDES Ute
32 EMELIE ERIKSSON, Arbogakuskarna LITTLE LADLE Ute
32 CAROLINA KINDGREN, Wittvångs Hästsällsk CLEOPATRA Ute
32 ALEXANDRA PÅLSSON, Örebro FRK BAKKELY´S ACTION Ute
32 ANNMARIE FRIBERG, Örebro FRK CENTURIO S Ute
32 TINA FRÖBERGH, Syd Nerike Ryttarna CIKORIA Ute
32 TERESE HAGMAN, Örebro FRK WANESSA Ute
32 KAJSA PERSSON, Nora RSF TERIOSO Ute
32 JENNIFER MARKLUND, Arbogakuskarna ROYAL FLASH Ute



Klass 2 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A

Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 PEDER ZEILOTH, Kumla RK KELLY EK 0 56.39
* 1 SOPHIA ERICSSON, Trossnäs FRK Karlsta TORONTO (SWB) 0 59.10
* 1 EMMA LINDBLOM, Skråmsta Civila RF COCA COLA BIC 0 59.01
* 1 JULIA SIGVANT, Hammarö RF CORNEE Z 0 53.31
* 1 SANNE BERGSTRÖM, Örebro FRK ESQUIRE 0 60.47
* 1 KARLMAGNUS SVENSSON, Töreboda HK ESCOBAR E (SWB) 0 56.76
* 1 LINDA AHREL, Salaortens RF TAKE OFF 0 54.70
* 1 CRISTEL NYQVIST, GlanshammarsRyttarna EBBA 0 51.30
* 1 PEDER ZEILOTH, Kumla RK UNDERGROUND EK 0 57.63
10 ÅSA HELLSTRÖM, Holmstorps RF ARMANI 4 63.26
10 MALIN PETERSSON, Linköpings FRK MILLION DOLLAR BABY (SWB 4 53.82
10 MARIA JOHANSSON, Mariestads RK FIGTHER-C 4 51.66
10 EMMA ERIKSSON, Nuntorp Hästsportklu MILANA T 4 64.45
14 LINNEA WIIGH, Christinehamns RK AROMA (5) (SWB) 8 59.26
14 JENNIFER SCHENCK, Skaraortens RF BELA R 8 51.06
16 MARIE PERSSON, Göta RF ESPRIT V.D. KEMPENHOEVE 9 70.53
17 PER NILSSON, Västerås RS VIVI L (SWB) 12 55.20
18 MARIA OLSSON, Kumla RK ELLANVILLE E 16 82.41
19 MADELAINE SNOBL, Odensbackens RK IMI Ute



Klass 3 1.00 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser

Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 EMELIE KARLBERG, Örebro FRK ARTEMIS 0 + 0 22.68
* 2 ELIN LUUK, Holmstorps RF MUNSBORO BAILEYS 0 + 0 23.48
* 3 KARIN DRÖSCHMEISTER, SportRS ZALLIE STARDUST 0 + 0 24.22
* 4 LOUISE BRANTSBERG, Wittvångs Hästsällsk BRITT DE LA MAR 0 + 0 24.28
* 5 MOA LARSSON, Wittvångs Hästsällsk ALLY MC BEE 0 + 0 24.42
* 6 IDA LARSSON, Skästa Ridcenter CIMONE 0 + 0 25.40
* 7 EBBA BERGKVIST, SportRS MARCO 0 + 0 25.82
* 8 LINDA SEDSTRÖM, Örebro FRK STRANDHILL DREAMER 0 + 0 26.04
9 EMMA SANDBRING, Skästa Ridcenter MØLGÅRDS SPLINTEN 0 + 0 26.57
10 TERESE HAGMAN, Örebro FRK WANESSA 0 + 0 26.63
11 SOFIA HOLMQVIST, Mariefreds RK TAMIRA 0 + 0 27.22
12 EMMA SANDBRING, Skästa Ridcenter PRETENDER Z 0 + 0 28.81
13 CASSANDRA LUSTH, Wittvångs Hästsällsk USHUAIA 0 + 4 24.43
14 REBECKA WUOLO, Örebro FRK MARLON 156 0 + 4 24.78
15 ANNA SEDSTRÖM, Örebro FRK ANGULO KLG 0 + 4 27.81
16 LINDA-MARI OHLIN, Grevagårdens RF LLUVIA 0 + 4 28.88
17 JESPER OHLIN, Grevagårdens RF DIEZEL R 0 + 6 39.00
18 LENA BRIKELL, Örebro FRK IMPALA 0 + 6 41.73
19 SANNA BLOMQUIST, Wittvångs Hästsällsk COCKATOO 0 + 8 26.27
20 LISA KJELLSTRÖM, Ryttarkamraterna Kum MAKE MY DAY 0 + 10 41.61
21 LOUISE JANSSON, Wittvångs Hästsällsk JUDO II 0 + Ute
22 TOMAS WERNGREN, Örebro FRK STACCATTO 4 55.22
23 JOSEFIN HÅRD, Örebro FRK POMPIDOU 4 55.53
24 KARIN DRÖSCHMEISTER, SportRS ULADY 4 56.09
25 EMMA WIGH, Örebro FRK FACING THE FUTURE 4 59.60
26 CAROLINA BÄCK KARLSSON, SportRS HOTMAIL 7 76.14
27 EMMA BERGSTRÖM, Pålsboda RF RELEVANT 8 61.64
28 ELLEN ERIKSSON, Askersunds RK HEISSELAGERS ROXANE Ute
28 KAJSA PERSSON, Nora RSF TERIOSO Ute
28 SARA SJÖÖ, Wittvångs Hästsällsk CAPPER HILDA Ute



Klass 3 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A

Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 MARTINA NYMAN, Skästa Ridcenter BELLA-DONNA 0 53.06
* 1 MARIA FREIJD, GlanshammarsRyttarna JOLIE 0 52.37
* 1 EWA HELLSTRÖM, Mölndals RK ARAGORN 0 58.82
* 1 MALIN OHLIN, Grevagårdens RF RAMÅNA 0 49.26
* 1 ANNA ANDERSSON, Örebro FRK MALVA 0 56.25
* 1 MALIN CARLBÄCK, Kumla RK ABRINA 0 57.70
* 1 VIKTORIA ÖVERLIEN, Christinehamns RK METEOR 0 54.13
* 1 EMELIE LUNDHOLM, Ekenässjöns Hästspor PETIT YOGGI 0 56.39
* 1 MARTINA NYMAN, Skästa Ridcenter CORA 0 52.28
10 HANNAH LARSSON, Tunalids RK LAST LUCK 8 50.37
11 HELENA BROBERG, Mölltorps RS QPIDO N 9 65.48



Klass 4 1.10 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser

Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 ELIN JONSSON, Vikbolandets RF CAMPARI H 0 + 0 25.75
* 2 LOUISE BRANTSBERG, Wittvångs Hästsällsk BRITT DE LA MAR 0 + 0 26.04
* 3 LOUISE BRANTSBERG, Wittvångs Hästsällsk CALIMERO V/D SCHOORSCHEH 0 + 0 26.50
* 4 JENNIE ÅKERLUND, Avesta RK CARAMBA 0 + 0 27.16
* 5 EMELIE HEDENGREN, Wittvångs Hästsällsk JUVENELLE 0 + 0 27.21
* 6 ANNA ELFSTEN, Kumla RK CANBERRY 0 + 0 27.77
* 7 INGELA NILSSON, Västerås RS SILENT SPRING 0 + 0 27.89
* 8 ANNIKA MÄSSING, Aros RS GRACE 0 + 0 28.10
* 9 LOVISA JOHANSSON, Filipstads RK FELICIA (5) 0 + 0 28.19
* 10 JESPER OHLIN, Grevagårdens RF DIEZEL R 0 + 0 28.63
* 11 SOFIA GUSTAFSSON, Wittvångs Hästsällsk SILEENE 0 + 0 29.80
* 12 HANNAH LARSSON, Tunalids RK ROUSSEAU 0 + 0 30.40
* 13 TERESE BJÖRKLUND, Avesta RK CORDZYLA 0 + 0 30.74
* 14 ELIN LARSSON, Wäse RF TEXAS 0 + 0 32.27
15 EMMA ANDERSSON, Örebro FRK ZANDOC Z 0 + 0 32.57
16 ALBIN WERNGREN, Örebro FRK CARUSO 0 + 0 32.90
17 ANNA ANDERSSON, Örebro FRK EASY CHOICE 0 + 4 29.64
18 LINDA-MARI OHLIN, Grevagårdens RF LLUVIA 0 + 4 31.02
19 KARIN DRÖSCHMEISTER, SportRS ULADY 0 + 5 35.13
20 EMELIE LUNDHOLM, Ekenässjöns Hästspor AMAZING GRACE 0 + 5 36.57
21 TOBIAS JOHANSSON, Sölvesborgs RK MY LORD HITCH 0 + 7 45.57
22 MARIA ANDERSSON, Örebro FRK CARINA VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE 0 + Ute
22 EBBA BERGKVIST, SportRS MARCO 0 + Ute
24 EMELIE KARLBERG, Örebro FRK ARTEMIS 4 53.07
25 MOA LARSSON, Wittvångs Hästsällsk ALLY MC BEE 4 55.06
26 REBECKA WUOLO, Örebro FRK MARLON 156 4 55.38
27 EWA HELLSTRÖM, Mölndals RK GLADDY 5 4 56.09
28 ELLEN ERIKSSON, Askersunds RK HEISSELAGERS ROXANE 4 56.77
29 SOFIA HOLMQVIST, Mariefreds RK TAMIRA 4 56.83
30 EMMA SANDBRING, Skästa Ridcenter MØLGÅRDS SPLINTEN 4 57.68
31 LINDA SEDSTRÖM, Örebro FRK STRANDHILL DREAMER 4 57.81
32 ELLINOR LUNDIN, Torsby RK CHECKPOINT COBAN 4 60.40
33 BEATRICE HUUVA, Kumla RK RINGWOOD SPACE 4 60.89
34 EMMA SANDBRING, Skästa Ridcenter PRETENDER Z 4 61.64
35 THERESE WALLIN, Västerviksortens RF HERCULES 4 66.45
36 CASSANDRA LUSTH, Wittvångs Hästsällsk USHUAIA 6 72.61
37 PIA ERIKSSON, Kumla RK DARCO 7 77.62
38 ANNA SEDSTRÖM, Örebro FRK ANGULO KLG 8 53.36
39 ANNELIE MÅNSSON, Storbyns R MARAS MORRE 8 54.22
40 LOUISE JANSSON, Wittvångs Hästsällsk JUDO II 8 58.76
41 KARIN DRÖSCHMEISTER, SportRS ZALLIE STARDUST 8 58.90
42 EMMA WIGH, Örebro FRK FACING THE FUTURE 8 61.80
43 EMMA BERGSTRÖM, Pålsboda RF RELEVANT 10 71.69
44 LENA BRIKELL, Örebro FRK IMPALA 10 73.43
45 INGELA ÖHRLING-LOISKE, Holmstorps RF AQINA 12 54.08
46 JOSEFIN HÅRD, Örebro FRK POMPIDOU 12 81.85
47 CAROLINA BÄCK KARLSSON, SportRS HOTMAIL 17 70.77
48 SOPHIA FARKAS, Christinehamns RK QUITE WHITE 20 65.07
49 SANNA BLOMQUIST, Wittvångs Hästsällsk COCKATOO Utg
50 EMMA WENNERLUND, Örebro FRK VYPER Ute
50 IDA LARSSON, Skästa Ridcenter CIMONE Ute
50 SARA SJÖÖ, Wittvångs Hästsällsk CAPPER HILDA Ute
50 ANITA MELITSHENKO, GlanshammarsRyttarna SOUTHERN BREEZER Ute
50 TOMAS WERNGREN, Örebro FRK STACCATTO Ute



Klass 4 1.10 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A

Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 PEDER ZEILOTH, Kumla RK UNDERGROUND EK 0 59.58
* 1 MARTINA NYMAN, Skästa Ridcenter BELLA-DONNA 0 57.02
* 1 ANNA ANDERSSON, Örebro FRK MALVA 0 59.02
* 1 CHARLOTTE EDEEN, Skästa Ridcenter FELICE 0 60.05
* 1 MALIN CARLBÄCK, Kumla RK ABRINA 0 64.31
* 1 SANNE BERGSTRÖM, Örebro FRK ESQUIRE 0 58.85
* 1 EWA HELLSTRÖM, Mölndals RK ARAGORN 0 66.77
* 1 PEDER ZEILOTH, Kumla RK KELLY EK 0 57.82
9 ANNIKA LARSEN, Värnamobygdens RF MR KNOW IT ALL 1 68.54
10 PIA ERIKSSON, Kumla RK CAMPANULA TAP (40) 4 57.31
10 HELENA BROBERG, Mölltorps RS QPIDO N 4 57.31
10 EMMA LINDBLOM, Skråmsta Civila RF COCA COLA BIC 4 59.99
10 MARIELLE CLERISSY, Kumla RK EAZY LIZA 4 61.03
14 VIKTORIA ÖVERLIEN, Christinehamns RK METEOR 5 70.73
15 EMELIE LUNDHOLM, Ekenässjöns Hästspor PETIT YOGGI 8 54.25
16 HANNAH LARSSON, Tunalids RK LAST LUCK 12 56.75
17 MALIN OHLIN, Grevagårdens RF RAMÅNA Ute



Klass 5 1.20 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A:0

Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 ELIN JONSSON, Vikbolandets RF CAMPARI H 0 54.50
* 2 JENNIE ÅKERLUND, Avesta RK CARAMBA 0 56.27
* 3 ANNIKA MÄSSING, Aros RS GRACE 0 59.41
* 4 CHARLOTTE EDEEN, Skästa Ridcenter FRAGANCIA 0 60.23
* 5 EMMA ANDERSSON, Örebro FRK ZANDOC Z 0 61.60
* 6 EWA HELLSTRÖM, Mölndals RK GLADDY 5 0 64.10
* 7 EMELIE HEDENGREN, Wittvångs Hästsällsk JUVENELLE 0 64.85
8 MARIA CARLBÄCK, Nora RSF WILMA B 1 67.38
9 CECILIA KINDSTRÖM, Örebro FRK CARRUBY Z 2 72.76
10 THERESE WALLIN, Västerviksortens RF HERCULES 4 57.24
11 HANNAH LARSSON, Tunalids RK ROUSSEAU 4 62.04
12 LOUISE ENGKVIST, Skråmsta Civila RF QUITE HAPPY 4 62.12
13 TERESE BJÖRKLUND, Avesta RK CORDZYLA 4 64.10
14 SOFIA GUSTAFSSON, Wittvångs Hästsällsk SILEENE 4 64.53
15 ANNA ANDERSSON, Örebro FRK EASY CHOICE 5 67.83
16 TOBIAS JOHANSSON, Sölvesborgs RK MY LORD HITCH 5 69.82
17 MARTINA NYMAN, Skästa Ridcenter ALICANTO 8 56.04
18 PATRICIA NORMARK, Kumla RK ELDORADO 8 59.86
19 BEATRICE HUUVA, Kumla RK RINGWOOD SPACE 9 69.94
20 ALBIN WERNGREN, Örebro FRK CARUSO 10 72.21
21 PEDER ZEILOTH, Kumla RK WHISPER B 12 64.05
22 ELIN LARSSON, Wäse RF TEXAS 12 66.23
23 ANNA ELFSTEN, Kumla RK CANBERRY Ute
23 ANITA MELITSHENKO, GlanshammarsRyttarna SOUTHERN BREEZER Ute
23 ELLINOR LUNDIN, Torsby RK CHECKPOINT COBAN Ute
23 EMELIE LUNDHOLM, Ekenässjöns Hästspor AMAZING GRACE Ute
23 SOPHIA FARKAS, Christinehamns RK QUITE WHITE Ute
23 REBECCA EKLIND, Kumla RK FOXY BOY Ute



Klass 5 1.20 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A

Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 ANNIKA LARSEN, Värnamobygdens RF MR KNOW IT ALL 8 69.33
* 1 CHARLOTTE EDEEN, Skästa Ridcenter FELICE 8 70.30
* 1 SOFIA ALFREDSSON, Kumla RK ZIGUE 8 69.83

     RS-pro/HTML 02-03