Karlskoga Ridklubb 8/11
Ponnydressyr med DM

Sammanställning Ponny DM längst ned på sidan

Klass 1C+1D DRESSYR LÄTT A:P1 2004
Klass 2C+2D DRESSYR LÄTT A:2 2003
Klass 3D DRESSYR LÄTT A:1 2007
Klass 3B+3C DRESSYR LÄTT A:1 2007
Klass 4D DRESSYR LÄTT B:1 2006
Klass 4B+4C DRESSYR LÄTT B:1 2006


Klass 1C+1D DRESSYR LÄTT A:P1 2004

Plac. Ryttare Häst Poäng Procent
* 1 HANNA BERGSTRÖM, Örebrotraktens RF WEST SIDE FRED 236 ( 62.11%)
* 2 ELIN EK TAKE, Karlstads RK SECRET SILVER 228 ( 60.00%)
3 EBBA REINHOLDSSON, Karlskoga RK VINKENHOVE ICARUS 226 ( 59.47%)
4 EMMA KNUTSSON, Wittvångs Hästsällsk OOSTERWIJKS LEONARDO 223 ( 58.68%)
5 ERIKA LUNDIN, Wittvångs Hästsällsk CHESTER 209 ( 55.00%)
6 GRY KARLSSON, Dyltabruk RF TORNADO 207 ( 54.47%)
7 ELINA PETTERSSON, Karlskoga Ryttarteam NOBLE STAR 192 ( 50.53%)
8 LISA JOHANSSON, Dyltabruk RF LEONARDO II 191 ( 50.26%)



Klass 2C+2D DRESSYR LÄTT A:2 2003

Plac. Ryttare Häst Poäng Procent
* 1 SOFIA ROBERTSSON, Tolita RK TOBLERONE 278 ( 64.65%)
* 2 HANNA BERGSTRÖM, Örebrotraktens RF WEST SIDE FRED 269 ( 62.56%)
* 3 EBBA REINHOLDSSON, Karlskoga RK VINKENHOVE ICARUS 262 ( 60.93%)
4 ELIN EK TAKE, Karlstads RK SECRET SILVER 255 ( 59.30%)
5 EMMA KNUTSSON, Wittvångs Hästsällsk OOSTERWIJKS LEONARDO 253 ( 58.84%)
6 ELINA PETTERSSON, Karlskoga Ryttarteam NOBLE STAR 251 ( 58.37%)
7 LISA JOHANSSON, Dyltabruk RF LEONARDO II 249 ( 57.91%)
8 ERIKA LUNDIN, Wittvångs Hästsällsk CHESTER 248 ( 57.67%)
8 GRY KARLSSON, Dyltabruk RF TORNADO 248 ( 57.67%)



Klass 3D DRESSYR LÄTT A:1 2007

Plac. Ryttare Häst Poäng Procent
* 1 LINN INGVARSSON, Karlskoga Ryttarteam BRAVE HEART 271 ( 71.32%)
* 2 SOFIA ROBERTSSON, Tolita RK TOBLERONE 257 ( 67.63%)
* 3 ADAM WANNERTH, Skråmsta Civila RF HENDREGARTH TOM 246 ( 64.74%)
4 EMELIE ALDENFALK, Kumla RK EVITA GIOLA 237 ( 62.37%)
4 JONNA LINDSTEDT, Karlskoga RK WISIANA 237 ( 62.37%)
6 EMMA WESTIN, Kumla RK KING OF THUNDER 234 ( 61.58%)
7 EMELIE GUNNARSSON, Örebrotraktens RF INDIANA 233 ( 61.32%)
8 HANNA LUNDGREN, Karlskoga RK ELDOR DRESSMAN 1 232 ( 61.05%)
9 WILMA NILSAGÅRD, Wittvångs Hästsällsk CINDERELLA 231 ( 60.79%)
10 ANNA VALEGREN, Hälleforsortens RF OBELIX Ute



Klass 3B+3C DRESSYR LÄTT A:1 2007

Plac. Ryttare Häst Poäng Procent
* 1 RONJA KARLSSON, Pålsboda RF QUEEN 243 ( 63.95%)
* 2 INGRID SKOOG, Karlskoga Ryttarteam SCOPO PHILIAC 240 ( 63.16%)
3 ELIN KIVELÖ, Karlskoga RK PENNY TÖLO 236 ( 62.11%)
4 FRIDA HEDLUND, Karlskoga RK MR FIGARO 233 ( 61.32%)
5 EMMY PETTERSSON, Karlskoga Ryttarteam CHAMPIS 206 ( 54.21%)
6 JENNY NYBERG, Dyltabruk RF MAURITS VAN DE BEEKHOEVE 189 ( 49.74%)



Klass 4D DRESSYR LÄTT B:1 2006

Plac. Ryttare Häst Poäng Procent
* 1 LINN INGVARSSON, Karlskoga Ryttarteam BRAVE HEART 193 ( 66.55%)
* 2 ADAM WANNERTH, Skråmsta Civila RF HENDREGARTH TOM 193 ( 66.55%)
3 EMELIE GUNNARSSON, Örebrotraktens RF INDIANA 186 ( 64.14%)
3 HANNA LUNDGREN, Karlskoga RK ELDOR DRESSMAN 1 186 ( 64.14%)
5 ANNA VALEGREN, Hälleforsortens RF OBELIX 179 ( 61.72%)
6 EMELIE ALDENFALK, Kumla RK EVITA GIOLA 178 ( 61.38%)
7 WILMA NILSAGÅRD, Wittvångs Hästsällsk CINDERELLA 176 ( 60.69%)
8 JONNA LINDSTEDT, Karlskoga RK WISIANA 170 ( 58.62%)



Klass 4B+4C DRESSYR LÄTT B:1 2006

Plac. Ryttare Häst Poäng Procent
* 1 INGRID SKOOG, Karlskoga Ryttarteam SCOPO PHILIAC 182 ( 62.76%)
* 2 ELIN KIVELÖ, Karlskoga RK PENNY TÖLO 180 ( 62.07%)
3 RONJA KARLSSON, Pålsboda RF QUEEN 175 ( 60.34%)
4 FRIDA HEDLUND, Karlskoga RK MR FIGARO 174 ( 60.00%)
5 EMMY PETTERSSON, Karlskoga Ryttarteam CHAMPIS 168 ( 57.93%)
6 JENNY NYBERG, Dyltabruk RF MAURITS VAN DE BEEKHOEVE 165 ( 56.90%)

DM D-ponny
 

 

Ryttare

Klubb

Häst

Procent 1

Procent 2

Total %

1

Linn Ingvarsson

Karlskoga RT

Breave Heart

66,55

71,32

137,87

2

Adam Wannerth

Skråmsta Civila RF

Hendregarth Tom

66,55

64,74

131,29

3

Emelie Gunnarsson

Örebrotraktens RF

Indiana

64,14

61,32

125,46

4

Hanna Bergström

Örebrotraktens RF

West Side Fred

62,56

62,11

124,67

5

Hanna Lundgren

Karlskoga RK

Eldor Dressman 1

64,14

61,05

125,19

6

Emelie Aldenfalk

Kumla RK

Evita Giola

61,38

62,37

123,75

7

Wilma Nilsagård

Wittvång HS

Cinderella

60,69

60,79

121,48

8

Jonna Lindstedt

Karlskoga RK

Wislana

58,62

62,37

120,99

9

Ebba Reinholdsson

Karlskoga RK

Vinkenhove Icarus

60,93

59,47

120,40

10

Emma Knutsson

Wittvång HS

Oosterwijks Leonardo

58,84

58,68

117,52

11

Gry Karlsson

Dyltabruk RF

Tornardo

57,67

54,47

112,14

12

Elina Pettersson

Karlskoga RT

Noble Star

58,37

50,53

108,90

13

Anna Valegren

Hälleforsortens RF

Obelix

61,72

0

 

DM B+C Ponny

 

Ryttare

Klubb

Häst

Procent 1

Procent 2

Total %

1

Ingrid Skoog

Karlskoga RT

Scopo Philiac

62,76

63,68

126,44

2

Ronja Karlsson

Pålsboda RF

Queen

60,34

63,95

124,29

3

Elin Kivelö

Karlskoga RK

Penny Tölo

62,07

62,11

124,18

4

Frida Hedlund

Karlskoga RK

Mr Figaro

60,00

61,32

121,32

5

Erika Lundin

Wittvång HS

Chester

 57,67

55,00

112,67

6

Emmy Pettersson

Karlskoga RT

Champis

57,93

54,21

112,14

7

Lisa Johansson

Dyltabruk RF

Leonardo II

57,91

50,26

108,17

8

Jenny Nyberg

Dyltabruk RF

Maurits van de Beekhoeve

56,90

49,73

106,63