Resultat lokal ponny dressyrtävling
Rosendahls Ryttarförening 4/10 -09

Klass 1

 

         
Lätt A:P1 2004 Regional Domare  Cecilia Hansson      
             
1 Emma Knutsson Wittvångs HS Oosterwijks Leonardo 267 70,26%  
2 Emma Rosdahl Arboga RS Alter Ego 264 69,47%  
3 Linn Ingvarsson Karlskoga RT Brave Heart 258 67,89%  
4 Karolina Schagerström Kils RF Ragnarps Lady Royce 251 66,05% Kat C
5 Ebba Rosendahl Hofors RS Wild River 250 65,79%  
6 Linn Ingvarsson Karlskoga RT Scopo Philiac 239 62,89%  
7 Emelie Aldenfalk Kumla RK Evita Giola 238 62,63%  
8 Johanna Larsson Wäse RF Wielka Argitska ox 233 61,32%  
9 Lisa Johansson Dyltabruks RF Leonardo II 221 58,16%  

Klass 2 - Inställd på grund av för få starter.

Klass 3    Lätt A:1 2007 Lokal Domare  Cecilia Hansson    
        380 100
Kat C        Poäng  Procent
1 Lisa Johansson Dyltabruks RF Leonardo II 265 69,74%
2 Johanna Larsson Wäse RF Wielka Argitska ox 254 66,84%
3 Ronja Karlsson Pålsboda RF Queen 245 64,47%
4 Ida Pegers Wittvångs HS Cadfach Rhufeinaidd 242 63,68%
5 Sofia Bergström Karlskoga RT Charlie 231 60,79%
Kat D          
1 Emma Knutsson Wittvångs HS Oosterwijks Leonardo 283 74,47%
2 Ebba Rosendahl Hofors RS Wild River 264 69,47%
3 Emma Knutsson Wittvångs HS Lingårdens Peppino 262 68,95%
4 Wilma Jeppson Dyltabruks RF Dariman Power 257 67,63%
5 Emelie Gunnarsson Örebrotraktens RF Indiana 255 67,11%
6 Julia Högman Torsby RK Kimmie 251 66,05%
7 Malin Karlsson Karlskoga RT Tailors Thalia 250 65,79%
8 Anngelica Andrén Björklidens RF Mayflower 247 65,00%
9 Sandra Bergström Karlskoga RT Norrhaga Hampus 244 64,21%
10 Emma Pettersson Wittvångs HS Sörängens Surprise 241 63,42%
11 Hanna Lundgren Karlskoga RK Eldor Dressman 1 238 62,63%
12 Anngelica Andrén Björklidens RF Grange Brillo 233 61,32%
13 Johanna Larsson Arboga RS Ticket to Ride 226 59,47%
14 Emilie Gustafsson Gripens RF Tango Rory 213 56,05%
15 Louise Axelsson Wittvångs HS Teglovnens Emil 195 51,32%

 

Klass 4    Lätt B:1 2006 Lokal Domare Anne-Christine Karlsson 290 100  
Kat B            
1 Emmy Pettersson Karlskoga RT Champis 188 64,83%  
2 Cornelia T. Pettersson Eskilstunaortens RF Thommy 172 59,31%  
3 Rasmus Helge Amnebygdens RF Lady Mia 148 51,03%  
Kat C            
1 Jenny Lönnholm Degerfors Köhls Atom 186 64,14%  
2 Ronja Karlsson Pålsboda RF Queen 182 62,76%  
3 Elisa Hallgren Örebro FRK Igel 171 58,97% Allm. int 66
4 Sofia Bergström Karlskoga RT Charlie 171 58,97% Allm. int 64
5 Ida Pegers Wittvångs HS Cadfach Rhufeinaidd 154 53,10%  
Kat D            
1 Emma Knutsson Wittvångs HS Lingårdens Peppino 206 71,03%  
2 Malin Karlsson Karlskoga RT Tailors Thalia 197 67,93%  
3 Emelie Gunnarsson Örebrotraktens RF Indiana 189 65,17%  
4 Elina Pettersson Karlskoga RT Noble Star 188 64,83%  
5 Hanna Lundgren Karlskoga RK Eldor Dressman 1 186 64,14%  
6 Wilma Jeppson Dyltabruks RF Dariman Power 185 63,79%  
7 Jonna Runnälv Wittvångs HS Hagens Undor 183 63,10%  
8 Angelica Thörnberg Rudskogens RF Mayflower 182 62,76%  
9 Sandra Bergström Karlskoga RT Norrhaga Hampus 173 59,66%  
10 Victoria Fintling Örebro FRK Little Vic 166 57,24%  
11 Emilie Gustafsson Gripens RF Tango Rory 161 55,52%  
12 Emmy Strömberg Wittvångs HS Sergeant Pepper Gene 157 54,14%  
13 Louise Axelsson Wittvångs HS Teglovnens Emil 144 49,66%  
14 Malin Frommegård Wittvångs HS Hot Navajo 143 49,31%  
15 Johanna Larsson Arboga RS Ticket to Ride 142 48,97%