Ryttarkamraterna Kumla 9/7 - 12/7
Resultat lokal, regional och nationell ponnyhoppning

(Uppdaterat 090719)

Klass 1B HOPPNING kat.B:1.00m (Msv B), AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A:1a
Klass 1C HOPPNING kat.C:1.10m (Msv B), AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A:1a
Klass 1D HOPPNING kat.D:1.20m (Msv B), AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A:1a
Klass 2B HOPPNING kat.B: .90m (Lätt A), AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A:0
Klass 2C HOPPNING kat.C:1.00m (Lätt A), AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A:0
Klass 2D HOPPNING kat.D:1.10m (Lätt A), AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A:0
Klass 2D HOPPNING kat.D:1.10m (Lätt A), AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Klass 3C HOPPNING kat.C:1.20m (Msv A), AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Klass 3D HOPPNING kat.D:1.30m (Msv A), AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Klass 4B HOPPNING kat.B:1.00m (Msv B), BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Klass 5B HOPPNING kat.B:1.00m (Msv B), AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A:0
Klass 5C HOPPNING kat.C:1.10m (Msv B), AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A:0
Klass 5D HOPPNING kat.D:1.20m (Msv B), AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A:0
Klass 6B HOPPNING kat.B: .90m (Lätt A), AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Klass 6C HOPPNING kat.C:1.00m (Lätt A), AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Klass 6D HOPPNING kat.D:1.10m (Lätt A), AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Klass 7D HOPPNING kat.D:1.20m (Msv B), AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Klass 7B/A+7C/A HOPPNING kat.D:1.20m (Msv B), AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Klass 8B HOPPNING kat.B: .90m (Lätt A), AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Klass 8C HOPPNING kat.C:1.00m (Lätt A), AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Klass 8D HOPPNING kat.D:1.10m (Lätt A), AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Klass 8D HOPPNING kat.D:1.10m (Lätt A), AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Klass 9B HOPPNING kat.B: .80m (Lätt B), AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Klass 9C HOPPNING kat.C: .90m (Lätt B), AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Klass 9D HOPPNING kat.D:1.00m (Lätt B), AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Klass 9D HOPPNING kat.D:1.00m (Lätt B), AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Klass 10B HOPPNING kat.B: .80m (Lätt B), AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Klass 10C HOPPNING kat.C: .90m (Lätt B), AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Klass 10C HOPPNING kat.C: .90m (Lätt B), AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Klass 10D HOPPNING kat.D:1.00m (Lätt B), AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Klass 10D HOPPNING kat.D:1.00m (Lätt B), AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Klass 11B HOPPNING kat.B: .70m (Lätt C), AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Klass 11C HOPPNING kat.C: .80m (Lätt C), AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Klass 11C HOPPNING kat.C: .80m (Lätt C), AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Klass 11D HOPPNING kat.D: .90m (Lätt C), AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Klass 11D HOPPNING kat.D: .90m (Lätt C), AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Klass 12B HOPPNING kat.B: .60m (Lätt D), AVD. A, BEDÖMNING Clear Round
Klass 12C HOPPNING kat.C: .70m (Lätt D), AVD. A, BEDÖMNING Clear Round
Klass 12D HOPPNING kat.D: .80m (Lätt D), AVD. A, BEDÖMNING Clear Round
Klass 12D HOPPNING kat.D: .80m (Lätt D), AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A


Klass 1B HOPPNING kat.B:1.00m (Msv B), AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A:1a
Överdomare:Anita Ivarsson. Domare:Magnus Johansson. Banbyggare:Eva Koppfelt-Svensson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 CORNELIA SAXENTORP, Nääs RF FRIDOLF II 0 + 0 25.86
* 2 LOVISA MATTSSON, Björneröds RK MUNSBORO HYLAND 0 + 0 27.07
* 3 ANNA HELMRICH, Hamre RK SÖRGÅRNS CINDY 0 + 0 28.69
* 4 SARA SIMONSSON, Timrå HSF MOLLY MALOU 0 + 0 29.31
* 5 ALEXANDRA OLSSON, Varbergs RK RICO 0 + 0 30.67
6 KAJSA KARLSSON, Billdals RK FELIX IV 0 + 4 26.37
7 ANTONIA PETTERSSONHÄGGSTRÖM, Mölndals RK HARRY POTTER 0 + 4 26.44
8 ANTONIA PETTERSSONHÄGGSTRÖM, Mölndals RK KENWOOD´S CYMRO 0 + 4 27.22
9 MAJA NYMAN, Mjölby RK ARD CHUAN DELIGHT 0 + 7 43.08
10 LOUISE YTTER, Hamre RK MONT BLANC 0 + Utg
11 ANNA LAGERFELT, Skogslottens RF ROCK DJ 4 52.49
12 FILIP ÅGREN, Karlstads RK CILLTON 4 56.30
13 MATILDA SPARRENHÖK, Djursholms RK BELLMAN 4 56.68
14 FELICIA JARMÉUS, Nykyrka RK CAMARO 8 64.83
15 EMMA SALIN, Vallentuna RK COLOUR BEAT Utg
16 LOIS PETTERSSON, Västerås RS MR ORBAN Ute
16 EMMA SALIN, Vallentuna RK TEXAS Ute
16 HANNA ERIKSSON, Jönköpings FRK LAWENDEL Ute
16 CORNELIA SAXENTORP, Nääs RF DIN RAMBO SAMOTT Ute
16 FANNY TEIBL, Lilla Edets RK PISAZZ Ute



Klass 1C HOPPNING kat.C:1.10m (Msv B), AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A:1a
Överdomare:Anita Ivarsson. Domare:Magnus Johansson. Banbyggare:Eva Koppfelt-Svensson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 MATILDA PETERSSON, Jump Club RSF MICLAS COURTNEY LOVE 0 + 0 27.75
* 2 IDA HAGLUND, Mjölby RK ELMERHÖJS BASTIAN 0 + 0 28.86
* 3 ANNA HILLGREN, Gävle PK LUCKY GUESS 0 + 0 29.38
* 4 ELVIRA HENNINGSSON, Uddevalla RF THOMSY 0 + 0 30.79
* 5 NATASHA PEDERSEN, Heby RF PICCOLO 0 + 0 32.91
* 6 TOVE NYSTRÖM, Nyckel Ryttarna KUNGEN AV NYCKELBY 0 + 0 35.10
* 7 MY BERGDAHL, Djursholms RK POETIC ANNIE 0 + 4 26.45
* 8 SANDRA OLSSON, Djursholms RK COLM 0 + 4 28.45
* 9 LOUISE TORGERSEN, Fjärås HoppR ICE CRYSTAL 0 + 4 28.67
* 10 IRMA KARLSSON, Bollnäs RS PRIMO BAGGIO 0 + 4 31.20
11 LOUISE SJÖQVIST, Billdals RK INDEPENDENT MISS 0 + 4 31.40
12 ERIKA MARKÖR, Mantorps Ryttarna ARMSTRONG 0 + 4 33.21
13 ELIN WESTIN, Kumla RK MR GOOFY 0 + 4 36.20
14 MY LUNDSTRÖM, Heby RF MUNSBORO RIKER II 0 + 4 36.80
15 UNNI MELCHERSSON, Skogslottens RF JUST MY EASY LOVER 0 + 6 42.79
16 MY BERGDAHL, Djursholms RK POETIC GILLBERT 0 + 8 27.64
17 SANDRA NILSSON, Skästa Ridcenter MICLAS CLAUDIA SCHIFFER 0 + 8 30.97
18 ERIKA BERGQVIST, Skästa Ridcenter MUNSBORO SNIPER 0 + 8 32.06
19 EMMA KLAMAN, Hamre RK IRISH CHARM 0 + 9 45.15
20 NATASHA PEDERSEN, Heby RF DALE SMOGGY 0 + 11 43.25
21 NICHOLAI VON BENZON HOLLESE, Östadkulle RK BILBO 0 + Utg
22 NICKILEE ÅNGMAN, Bankeryds RK ELEKTORS TWIST 0 + Ute
22 MÄRTHA WALLBERG, Töreboda HK MUNSBORO MURPHY 0 + Ute
22 SARAH GUSTAFSSON, Insjöns RK PIDELI PI 0 + Ute
25 MARIA TANSBO, Ryttarkamraterna Kum RUBIC CUBE 4 52.28
26 ELIN NYRÉN, Christinehamns RK FAST FORWARD 4 53.17
27 LINNEA STEN, Hamre RK MOONLIGHT 4 53.49
28 MARTINA NYHLEN, Västerviksortens RF HEMBYS RONALDO 4 56.10
29 JOHANNA WIMAN, Stora Wäsby FRK TATTOO JOE 4 65.38
30 NICKILEE ÅNGMAN, Bankeryds RK CAPERANN SILVER LINE 8 67.03
31 FELICIA OLSSON-LIND, Jump Club RSF MARQUIS DE SADE 8 67.11
32 ALEXANDRA MÖLLER, Mjölby RK DIMMANS EROS 9 68.38
33 JOSEFIN ENARSSON, Roslagens Rid och Kö MUNSBORO SCHWEPPES 12 48.95
34 KLARA KJELLER, Grevagårdens RF MUNSBORO TODD Ute
34 AMANDA HEDLUND, Timrå HSF COCKTAIL Ute
34 HELGA HESSELMAR, Helsingborgs FRK EILUNS WINNI Ute
34 KARLJOHAN SUNDIN, Katrineholms RF BINNAS KORALL Ute
34 LINNEA ERIKSSON, Tingsryds Rid O Körk BON JOVI Ute
34 LOVISA KINNESON, Helsingborgs FRK HOT SUGAR Ute
34 OLIVER SCHULTZ, Enköpings RK RED HOT CHILI PEPPER Ute



Klass 1D HOPPNING kat.D:1.20m (Msv B), AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A:1a
Överdomare:Anita Ivarsson. Domare:Magnus Johansson. Banbyggare:Eva Koppfelt-Svensson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 ELLEN JOHANSSON, Fjärås HoppR CLASSIC WAYS 0 + 0 27.98
* 2 JOSEFINE WENGELIN, Timrå HSF CALLE KVALSTER 0 + 0 31.89
* 3 KATARINA CORELL, Trosa-Vagnhärads RK TAMMY LANE 0 + 0 32.88
* 4 EBBA JOHANSSON, Jump Club RSF MUNSBORO JOHNNY 0 + 0 33.72
* 5 FREDRIC KAMENSKY, Skästa Ridcenter MUNSBORO SILVER LINING 0 + 0 34.16
* 6 EMELIE STENSTRÖM, Ryttarkamraterna Kum YANKIEBARD 0 + 0 36.15
* 7 LOUISE TORGERSEN, Fjärås HoppR ARTISTIC SPLASH 0 + 4 28.85
* 8 ANNA SALIN, Vallentuna RK LISHMAR ZACK 0 + 4 30.65
* 9 AMANDA STRÖMQVIST, Timrå HSF MUNSBORO COOPER 0 + 4 32.34
* 10 JONNA LEVAU, Heby RF SILVERBELLA 0 + 4 32.91
* 11 KRISTINA WARG, Östra Sörmlands Lant TUBBER TWO TONE 0 + 4 35.11
* 12 JANNIKE ANDERSSON, Bohusläns Hästsportk RATHCOONA´S CHALLENGER 0 + 4 37.43
13 ELIN MUNTZING, Nääs RF MY COUSIN BLAW DEE 0 + 4 38.50
14 LISA KARLSSON, Vänsta RF ATTYRORY BLACK CAT 0 + 4 38.52
15 MOA RAUTENBERG, Halmstads FRK KILLMARYL PRIDE 0 + 8 33.50
16 ANGELICA WALLACE, Mjölby RK INDIAN SPICE 0 + 8 36.17
17 ERIKA BERGQVIST, Skästa Ridcenter MUNSBORO PORTER MONEY 0 + 8 36.86
18 AMANDA BRORSSON, Nyby-Torshälla RK MARENGO 0 + 8 36.88
19 MATILDA PETERSSON, Jump Club RSF WESTSIDE PADRAIG 0 + 8 39.71
20 ANNA LINDSTRÖM, Timrå HSF MAVERICK 0 + 12 32.76
21 EMELIE HANSEN, Mantorps Ryttarna KILLMARYL RUA 4 49.52
22 ANNA SALIN, Vallentuna RK MUNSBORO RON 4 53.87
23 SOFIA BERG, Hamre RK MUNSBORO JUSTIN 4 56.89
24 CAROLINE ENGLUND, Skästa Ridcenter MUNSBORO TIMMY 4 57.09
25 DENISE NYBERG, Mjölby RK HUDSON BAY 4 57.31
26 LINNEA GORDON, Stålebo RK GOLDEN WISPA 4 58.18
27 NATASHA PEDERSEN, Heby RF GRAN TOURISMO 4 58.28
28 EMMA ANDERSSON, Östra Sörmlands Lant BEETHOVEN 4 61.31
29 ELIN MUNTZING, Nääs RF DE LA MARCOS OLIVER 4 62.91
30 REBECCA BLOM, Edsbro RF HIGH FLY 4 64.34
31 JOHANNA LINDBERG, Ringnäs RF CORAL SUPREME 8 52.68
32 MALIN ÅKERSTRÖM, Stora Wäsby FRK SWEET AS CANDY 8 54.75
33 KLARA SVENSSON, Grevagårdens RF COZY 8 56.43
34 SISSELA SMITH, Heby RF FIT FOR FIGHT 8 58.88
35 ELVIRA HENNINGSSON, Uddevalla RF ATTITUDE SURPRISE 8 63.58
36 ROSANNA BROBERG, Stora Ekeby RK MUNSBORO RYANAIR 8 83.05
37 IDA ADOLFSSON, Billdals RK EASY ACTION 9 68.65
38 JOSEFINE ENFORS, Rastaborg RK MUNSBORO PERCY 16 58.01
39 LOVISA STINTZING, Djursholms RK DANDY Utg
40 ELIN MUNTZING, Nääs RF GARDEN MAC Ute
40 HANNA LINDSTRÖM, Trosa-Vagnhärads RK KINGS LUCKY CLOVER Ute
40 REBECKA SKOOG, Nyby-Torshälla RK BALOO N Ute
40 ALEXANDRA MÖLLER, Mjölby RK HIDDEN EXTRA Ute
40 ELLEN ERIKSSON, Västerviksortens RF KILBARRY COLOURS Ute
40 LINNEA KINNESON, Helsingborgs FRK GO CART Ute
40 ULRIKA ASPLUNDLINDQVIST, Leksands RK ORGINELLA Ute
40 JOSEFINE WENGELIN, Timrå HSF MEYBOOMS RAPIDO Ute
40 ANNA ÖSTLING, Kungsbacka RK HEMBYS SMARAGD Ute



Klass 2B HOPPNING kat.B: .90m (Lätt A), AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A:0
Överdomare:Anita Ivarsson. Domare:Magnus Johansson. Banbyggare:Eva Koppfeldt-Svensson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 SARA SIMONSSON, Timrå HSF MOLLY MALOU 0 47.28
* 2 FANNY TEIBL, Lilla Edets RK PISAZZ 0 48.15
* 3 FELICIA JARMÉUS, Nykyrka RK CAMARO 0 51.84
4 ANNA LAGERFELT, Skogslottens RF ROCK DJ 0 55.06
5 LOUISE YTTER, Hamre RK MONT BLANC 0 55.68
6 WILMA HEIE, Strömstads RK CTS COCOPOPS 0 59.56
7 WILMA HEIE, Strömstads RK MOSSÖ´S TOY BOY 0 62.75
8 MAJA NYMAN, Mjölby RK SKONHÖJS FANTASIA 4 49.87
9 EMMA SALIN, Vallentuna RK TEXAS 4 61.94
10 LOIS PETTERSSON, Västerås RS MR ORBAN 4 71.94



Klass 2C HOPPNING kat.C:1.00m (Lätt A), AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A:0
Överdomare:Anita Ivarsson. Domare:Magnus Johansson. Banbyggare:Eva Koppfeldt-Svensson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 JOSEFIN ENARSSON, Roslagens Rid och Kö MUNSBORO SCHWEPPES 0 43.90
* 2 MARIA TANSBO, Ryttarkamraterna Kum RUBIC CUBE 0 45.90
* 3 ALICIA GILLERSTEDT, Uddevalla RF DRIMNEEN JASMINE 0 46.55
* 4 NICKILEE ÅNGMAN, Bankeryds RK CAPERANN SILVER LINE 0 46.81
* 5 ANNA BREDBERG, Stora Wäsby FRK CALABASH 0 48.62
* 6 EMMA KLAMAN, Hamre RK IRISH CHARM 0 50.01
* 7 ISABELLE JERNBERG, Heby RF PEPSI AS GOOD AS E 0 50.05
* 8 TOVE NYSTRÖM, Nyckel Ryttarna KUNGEN AV NYCKELBY 0 50.29
9 ELVIRA HENNINGSSON, Uddevalla RF THOMSY 0 51.07
10 JOHANNA WIMAN, Stora Wäsby FRK TATTOO JOE 0 52.38
11 MARIA GUSTAFSON, Christinehamns RK BLACK MAGICIAN 0 53.05
12 UNNI MELCHERSSON, Skogslottens RF JUST MY EASY LOVER 0 53.42
13 IDA HAGLUND, Mjölby RK ELMERHÖJS BASTIAN 0 53.91
14 MÄRTHA WALLBERG, Töreboda HK MUNSBORO MURPHY 0 53.94
15 ERIKA MARKÖR, Mantorps Ryttarna ARMSTRONG 0 56.77
16 MATILDA SPARRENHÖK, Djursholms RK PRINCE 0 59.09
17 KLARA SVENSSON, Grevagårdens RF SLIGO PASS 0 59.12
18 KLARA KJELLER, Grevagårdens RF MUNSBORO TODD 0 59.53
19 NATASHA PEDERSEN, Heby RF DALE SMOGGY 0 59.77
20 KARIN ANDRÉN, Grevagårdens RF DOERAK 0 60.81
21 LINNEA ERIKSSON, Tingsryds Rid O Körk BON JOVI 4 46.18
22 AMANDA ANGER, Skästa Ridcenter MICLAS CLINT EASTWOOD 4 51.94
23 AMANDA ANGER, Skästa Ridcenter MUNSBORO CALLIE 4 62.74
24 PATRICIA NORMARK, Kumla RK RIKKA F VAN DE BOSDVIN 4 64.87
25 EMELIE STENSTRÖM, Ryttarkamraterna Kum PETRONELLA 4 76.08
26 AMANDA HEDLUND, Timrå HSF COCKTAIL 8 52.89
27 LYDIA HÖGDAHL, Stora Wäsby FRK ALEX 12 48.00
28 KARLJOHAN SUNDIN, Katrineholms RF BINNAS KORALL 12 76.91
29 SARAH GUSTAFSSON, Insjöns RK PIDELI PI Ute
29 MARIA TANSBO, Ryttarkamraterna Kum NIRWANA Ute



Klass 2D HOPPNING kat.D:1.10m (Lätt A), AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A:0
Överdomare:Anita Ivarsson. Domare:Magnus Johansson. Banbyggare:Eva Koppfeldt-Svensson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 LINNEA GORDON, Stålebo RK GOLDEN WISPA 0 47.64
* 2 EMELIE HANSEN, Mantorps Ryttarna KILLMARYL RUA 0 48.96
* 3 FREDRIC KAMENSKY, Skästa Ridcenter MUNSBORO SILVER LINING 0 49.12
* 4 LINNEA ERIKSSON, Tingsryds Rid O Körk TIPPERARY 0 50.54
* 5 ALEXANDRA MÖLLER, Mjölby RK HIDDEN EXTRA 0 51.95
* 6 OLIVER SCHULTZ, Enköpings RK MISTER MO 2 0 52.06
* 7 IDA ADOLFSSON, Billdals RK EASY ACTION 0 52.48
* 8 SOFIA BERG, Hamre RK MUNSBORO JUSTIN 0 52.94
* 9 EMELIE ÖVERLIEN, Christinehamns RK BLAENGWEN DAFYDD 0 57.27
10 JANNIKE ANDERSSON, Bohusläns Hästsportk RATHCOONA´S CHALLENGER 4 45.87
11 OLIVER SCHULTZ, Enköpings RK SUNRISE 4 51.89
12 AMANDA BRORSSON, Nyby-Torshälla RK MARENGO 4 53.11
13 SANDRA OLSSON, Djursholms RK MUNSBORO RENALDO 4 56.38
14 JESSICA STÅHL, Ryttarkamraterna Kum MILTOWN LAD 4 56.84
15 ULRIKA ASPLUNDLINDQVIST, Leksands RK ORGINELLA 4 57.22
16 NATASHA PEDERSEN, Heby RF GRAN TOURISMO 4 58.80
17 FILIP ÅGREN, Karlstads RK DRUMCONG FINN 4 63.31
18 FREDRIC KAMENSKY, Skästa Ridcenter MUNSBORO CYCLONE 4 68.50
19 ROSANNA BROBERG, Stora Ekeby RK MUNSBORO RYANAIR 4 69.22
20 ISABELLA LUSTH, Wittvångs Hästsällsk BLACK JACK II 4 74.37
21 MATILDA PETERSSON, Jump Club RSF MISS DIXIE 4 4 77.33
22 CAROLINE ENGLUND, Skästa Ridcenter MUNSBORO RICKI 8 51.59
23 BEATRICE ALLWOODSON, SportRS LANCELOT 8 53.42
24 EMELIE KARLBERG, Örebro FRK SAVANNA 8 56.86
25 MALIN JERREMYR, Wittvångs Hästsällsk DAWSON 8 60.11
26 MÄRTHA WALLBERG, Töreboda HK KÄLLSTORPS ULEX 8 64.32
27 REBECCA BLOM, Edsbro RF HIGH FLY 8 68.75
28 LOIS PETTERSSON, Västerås RS MOFLOS ZMIRNOF 8 71.19
29 MARIA TANSBO, Ryttarkamraterna Kum POINTIMO 8 75.07
30 PATRICIA NORMARK, Kumla RK QUINA 8 76.77
31 SISSELA SMITH, Heby RF CELINA Ute
31 SANDRA GUSTAFSSON, Töreboda HK FELIX Ute
31 AMANDA ISAKSSON, Jönköpings FRK HOT SPOT Ute
31 LINDA STRANDBERG, Borlänge RS YAKON Ute



Klass 2D HOPPNING kat.D:1.10m (Lätt A), AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Överdomare:Anita Ivarsson. Domare:Magnus Johansson. Banbyggare:Eva Koppfeldt-Svensson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 SISSELA SMITH, Heby RF GYLLINGE EOS 8 67.22



Klass 3C HOPPNING kat.C:1.20m (Msv A), AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Överdomare:Anita Ivarsson. Domare:Magnus Johansson. Banbyggare:P-O Hård.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 ANNA HILLGREN, Gävle PK LUCKY GUESS 0 + 0 32.72
* 2 IRMA KARLSSON, Bollnäs RS PRIMO BAGGIO 0 + 0 33.53
* 3 LOUISE TORGERSEN, Fjärås HoppR ICE CRYSTAL 0 + 4 37.17
* 4 HEDDA WALLIN, Mjölby RK COUS COUS 0 + 8 37.50
* 5 ZANDRA SVENSSON, Trosa-Vagnhärads RK SPUTNIK 0 + 10 51.50
6 MARTINA NYHLEN, Västerviksortens RF HEMBYS RONALDO 0 + 18 66.25
7 ALEXANDRA MÖLLER, Mjölby RK DIMMANS EROS 0 + Ute
8 ALICIA GILLERSTEDT, Uddevalla RF DRIMNEEN JASMINE 4 46.24
9 NICHOLAI VON BENZON HOLLESE, Östadkulle RK BILBO 4 49.38
10 LINNEA STEN, Hamre RK MOONLIGHT 4 56.67
11 LOVISA KINNESON, Helsingborgs FRK HOT SUGAR 7 68.84
12 SANDRA NILSSON, Skästa Ridcenter MICLAS CLAUDIA SCHIFFER 8 49.46
13 ANNA KOUKILA, Haningebygdens RF LAS VEGAS Ute
13 KLARA SVENSSON, Grevagårdens RF SLIGO PASS Ute
13 LISA EHLTON, Edsbro RF TRUE MINE Ute
13 HELGA HESSELMAR, Helsingborgs FRK EILUNS WINNI Ute
13 NICKILEE ÅNGMAN, Bankeryds RK ELEKTORS TWIST Ute
13 MARIA TANSBO, Ryttarkamraterna Kum RUBIC CUBE Ute



Klass 3D HOPPNING kat.D:1.30m (Msv A), AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Överdomare:Anita Ivarsson. Domare:Magnus Johansson. Banbyggare:P-O Hård.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 ELLEN JOHANSSON, Fjärås HoppR CLASSIC WAYS 0 + 0 29.40
* 2 JONNA LEVAU, Heby RF SILVERBELLA 0 + 0 36.44
* 3 KATARINA CORELL, Trosa-Vagnhärads RK TAMMY LANE 0 + 0 37.72
* 4 LOUISE TORGERSEN, Fjärås HoppR ARTISTIC SPLASH 0 + 0 38.56
* 5 NATALIE HEDMAN CARLSSON, Helsingborgs FRK ARD CHUAN GATE 0 + 8 43.47
6 JOSEFINE WENGELIN, Timrå HSF CALLE KVALSTER 4 48.97
7 ELLINOR EKE-GÖRANSSON, Ängelholms RF MUSTAFO 4 52.53
8 ANNA LINDSTRÖM, Timrå HSF MAVERICK 4 52.80
9 DENISE NYBERG, Mjölby RK HUDSON BAY 6 66.31
10 EMELIE STENSTRÖM, Ryttarkamraterna Kum YANKIEBARD 6 66.90
11 LINNEA GORDON, Stålebo RK GOLDEN WISPA 11 69.19
12 LOVISA AHLM, Kungsbacka RK EVITA II 11 71.52
13 ANGELICA WALLACE, Mjölby RK INDIAN SPICE 16 50.25
14 ELVIRA HENNINGSSON, Uddevalla RF ATTITUDE SURPRISE Ute
14 REBECKA SKOOG, Nyby-Torshälla RK BALOO N Ute
14 EMMA ANDERSSON, Östra Sörmlands Lant BEETHOVEN Ute
14 ULRIKA ASPLUNDLINDQVIST, Leksands RK ORGINELLA Ute
14 LINNEA KINNESON, Helsingborgs FRK GO CART Ute



Klass 4B HOPPNING kat.B:1.00m (Msv B), BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Överdomare:Anita Ivarsson. Domare:Magnus Johansson. Banbyggare:P-O Hård.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 ANTONIA PETTERSSONHÄGGSTRÖM, Mölndals RK HARRY POTTER 0 + 0 29.47
* 2 MATILDA SPARRENHÖK, Djursholms RK BELLMAN 0 + 0 34.28
* 3 KAJSA KARLSSON, Billdals RK FELIX IV 0 + 4 27.89
* 4 ANTONIA PETTERSSONHÄGGSTRÖM, Mölndals RK KENWOOD´S CYMRO 0 + Ute
5 MI CAAP, Skogslottens RF MUNSBORO POPCORN 4 51.91
6 HANNA ERIKSSON, Jönköpings FRK LAWENDEL 4 52.76
7 CORNELIA SAXENTORP, Nääs RF DIN RAMBO SAMOTT 8 59.72
8 EMMA SALIN, Vallentuna RK COLOUR BEAT Utg
8 EMELIE GREFBERG, Mantorps Ryttarna MEISSIE Utg
10 EMMA SALIN, Vallentuna RK TEXAS Ute
10 SIGNE EHLTON, Edsbro RF APACHE Ute
10 SIGNE EHLTON, Edsbro RF SPEEDY LEGS Ute
10 ALVA HÄGER, Heby RF SAMMY Ute



Klass 5B HOPPNING kat.B:1.00m (Msv B), AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A:0
Överdomare:Anita Ivarsson. Domare:Magnus Johansson. Banbyggare:P-O Hård.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 CORNELIA SAXENTORP, Nääs RF FRIDOLF II 0 47.93
* 2 ANNA HELMRICH, Hamre RK SÖRGÅRNS CINDY 0 53.06
* 3 MATILDA SPARRENHÖK, Djursholms RK BELLMAN 0 53.34
* 4 KAJSA ANDREEN, Kalmar Hästsportklub NO NAME 0 54.69
5 MI CAAP, Skogslottens RF MUNSBORO POPCORN 0 62.25
6 MAJA NYMAN, Mjölby RK ARD CHUAN DELIGHT 4 54.97
7 SIGNE EHLTON, Edsbro RF APACHE 4 60.97
8 FILIP ÅGREN, Karlstads RK CILLTON 4 61.38
9 ALVA HÄGER, Heby RF SAMMY 4 67.85
10 EMELIE GREFBERG, Mantorps Ryttarna MEISSIE 4 72.22
11 LOVISA MATTSSON, Björneröds RK MUNSBORO HYLAND 8 69.94
12 EMMA SALIN, Vallentuna RK COLOUR BEAT Ute
12 ALEXANDER SANDBRING, Skästa Ridcenter PETITE FLEUR Ute
12 FELICIA JARMÉUS, Nykyrka RK CAMARO Ute



Klass 5C HOPPNING kat.C:1.10m (Msv B), AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A:0
Överdomare:Anita Ivarsson. Domare:Magnus Johansson. Banbyggare:P-O Hård.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 SANDRA OLSSON, Djursholms RK COLM 0 51.81
* 2 NICKILEE ÅNGMAN, Bankeryds RK CAPERANN SHAMONE 0 53.16
* 3 JOSEFIN ENARSSON, Roslagens Rid och Kö MUNSBORO SCHWEPPES 0 54.00
* 4 MATILDA PETERSSON, Jump Club RSF MICLAS COURTNEY LOVE 0 55.31
* 5 HEDDA WALLIN, Mjölby RK COUS COUS 0 55.85
* 6 EMELIE ÖVERLIEN, Christinehamns RK MANDY 0 57.25
* 7 ZANDRA SVENSSON, Trosa-Vagnhärads RK SPUTNIK 0 58.53
8 LOUISE SJÖQVIST, Billdals RK INDEPENDENT MISS 0 58.82
9 NATASHA PEDERSEN, Heby RF PICCOLO 0 60.13
10 FELICIA OLSSON-LIND, Jump Club RSF MARQUIS DE SADE 0 61.66
11 KLARA KJELLER, Grevagårdens RF MUNSBORO TODD 0 67.18
12 ERIKA BERGQVIST, Skästa Ridcenter MUNSBORO SNIPER 4 52.62
13 MY BERGDAHL, Djursholms RK POETIC ANNIE 4 54.31
14 ANNA KOUKILA, Haningebygdens RF LAS VEGAS 4 57.78
15 KLARA SVENSSON, Grevagårdens RF SLIGO PASS 4 65.28
16 MY LUNDSTRÖM, Heby RF MUNSBORO RIKER II 4 73.16
17 MY BERGDAHL, Djursholms RK POETIC GILLBERT 4 73.25
18 IRMA KARLSSON, Bollnäs RS PRIMO BAGGIO 4 74.40
19 ALEXANDRA MÖLLER, Mjölby RK DIMMANS EROS 8 72.47
20 ELIN WESTIN, Kumla RK MR GOOFY 9 83.57
21 LINDA NILSSON, Grevagårdens RF ORLANDO 12 63.19
22 HELGA HESSELMAR, Helsingborgs FRK EILUNS WINNI Ute
22 JASMINE BENNIS, Wittvångs Hästsällsk JUMPING HOT STUFF Ute
22 NATASHA PEDERSEN, Heby RF DALE SMOGGY Ute
22 LOUISE TORGERSEN, Fjärås HoppR ICE CRYSTAL Ute
22 LINNEA ERIKSSON, Tingsryds Rid O Körk BON JOVI Ute



Klass 5D HOPPNING kat.D:1.20m (Msv B), AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A:0
Överdomare:Anita Ivarsson. Domare:Magnus Johansson. Banbyggare:P-O Hård.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 ELLEN JOHANSSON, Fjärås HoppR CLASSIC WAYS 0 58.12
* 2 LOUISE TORGERSEN, Fjärås HoppR ARTISTIC SPLASH 0 58.22
* 3 KLARA RAPPU, Skästa Ridcenter SKYLINE 0 60.97
* 4 MALIN ÅKERSTRÖM, Stora Wäsby FRK SWEET AS CANDY 0 64.72
* 5 IDA ADOLFSSON, Billdals RK EASY ACTION 0 65.40
* 6 ANNA SALIN, Vallentuna RK LISHMAR ZACK 4 55.57
* 7 BELINDA LANDSTRÖM, Jump Club RSF MUNSBORO GRAINNE 4 56.87
* 8 AMANDA STRÖMQVIST, Timrå HSF MUNSBORO COOPER 4 57.44
* 9 ERIKA BERGQVIST, Skästa Ridcenter MUNSBORO PORTER MONEY 4 58.06
10 ANNA SALIN, Vallentuna RK MUNSBORO RON 4 61.59
11 JONNA LEVAU, Heby RF SILVERBELLA 4 63.66
12 ANNA ÖSTLING, Kungsbacka RK HEMBYS SMARAGD 4 64.84
13 ULRIKA ASPLUNDLINDQVIST, Leksands RK ORGINELLA 4 65.72
14 ELLINOR EKE-GÖRANSSON, Ängelholms RF MUSTAFO 4 66.50
15 EMMA ANDERSSON, Östra Sörmlands Lant BEETHOVEN 4 66.79
16 CAROLINE ENGLUND, Skästa Ridcenter MUNSBORO TIMMY 4 68.72
17 JOSEFINE WENGELIN, Timrå HSF MEYBOOMS RAPIDO 4 70.00
18 KRISTINA WARG, Östra Sörmlands Lant TUBBER TWO TONE 6 84.85
19 JANNIKE ANDERSSON, Bohusläns Hästsportk RATHCOONA´S CHALLENGER 8 52.19
20 EBBA JOHANSSON, Jump Club RSF MUNSBORO JOHNNY 8 60.37
21 LISA KARLSSON, Vänsta RF ATTYRORY BLACK CAT 8 74.09
22 BEATRICE ALLWOODSON, SportRS LANCELOT 12 59.28
23 ELIN MUNTZING, Nääs RF GARDEN MAC Utg
24 NATALIE HEDMAN CARLSSON, Helsingborgs FRK ARD CHUAN GATE Ute
24 KRISTINA WARG, Östra Sörmlands Lant A LITTLE LIBERTY Ute
24 ELLEN ERIKSSON, Västerviksortens RF KILBARRY COLOURS Ute
24 ANNA KOUKILA, Haningebygdens RF SAN DIEGO Ute
24 ALEXANDRA MÖLLER, Mjölby RK HIDDEN EXTRA Ute
24 SISSELA SMITH, Heby RF CELINA Ute
24 JOHANNA ERIKSSON, Rudskogens RF TANGO Ute
24 JESSICA STÅHL, Ryttarkamraterna Kum MILTOWN LAD Ute
24 LINNEA ERIKSSON, Tingsryds Rid O Körk TIN TIN Ute
24 LOVISA STINTZING, Djursholms RK DANDY Ute
24 NATASHA PEDERSEN, Heby RF GRAN TOURISMO Ute



Klass 6B HOPPNING kat.B: .90m (Lätt A), AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Överdomare:Anita Ivarsson. Domare:Magnus Johansson. Banbyggare:P-O Hård.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 MAJA NYMAN, Mjölby RK ARD CHUAN DELIGHT 0 + 0 24.77
* 2 ANNA HELMRICH, Hamre RK SÖRGÅRNS CINDY 0 + 0 24.82
* 3 KAJSA ANDREEN, Kalmar Hästsportklub NO NAME 0 + 0 26.50
* 4 WILMA HEIE, Strömstads RK CTS COCOPOPS 0 + 0 31.38
5 ALEXANDER SANDBRING, Skästa Ridcenter PETITE FLEUR 0 + 4 24.23
6 HANNA ERIKSSON, Jönköpings FRK LAWENDEL 0 + 4 32.21
7 FILIP ÅGREN, Karlstads RK CILLTON 4 53.58
8 SIGNE EHLTON, Edsbro RF SPEEDY LEGS 4 55.92
9 MAJA NYMAN, Mjölby RK SKONHÖJS FANTASIA 4 56.91
10 FELICIA JARMÉUS, Nykyrka RK CAMARO 4 64.11
11 WILMA HEIE, Strömstads RK MOSSÖ´S TOY BOY 4 66.06
12 SARA SIMONSSON, Timrå HSF MOLLY MALOU 4 68.89
13 LOVISA MATTSSON, Björneröds RK MUNSBORO HYLAND Ute
13 CORNELIA SAXENTORP, Nääs RF DIN RAMBO SAMOTT Ute



Klass 6C HOPPNING kat.C:1.00m (Lätt A), AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Överdomare:Anita Ivarsson. Domare:Magnus Johansson. Banbyggare:P-O Hård.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 MATILDA PETERSSON, Jump Club RSF MICLAS COURTNEY LOVE 0 + 0 21.90
* 2 MY BERGDAHL, Djursholms RK POETIC ANNIE 0 + 0 23.05
* 3 JOSEFIN ENARSSON, Roslagens Rid och Kö MUNSBORO SCHWEPPES 0 + 0 23.72
* 4 ELIN NYRÉN, Christinehamns RK FAST FORWARD 0 + 0 24.53
* 5 LINDA STRANDBERG, Borlänge RS ISABELLE 0 + 0 24.66
* 6 SANDRA NILSSON, Skästa Ridcenter MICLAS CLAUDIA SCHIFFER 0 + 0 24.69
* 7 OLIVER SCHULTZ, Enköpings RK RED HOT CHILI PEPPER 0 + 0 24.89
* 8 AMANDA ANGER, Skästa Ridcenter MICLAS CLINT EASTWOOD 0 + 0 26.00
9 TOVE NYSTRÖM, Nyckel Ryttarna KUNGEN AV NYCKELBY 0 + 0 26.22
10 LISA JONSSON, Wittvångs Hästsällsk TINGELING 0 + 0 28.81
11 FELICIA OLSSON-LIND, Jump Club RSF MARQUIS DE SADE 0 + 0 30.47
12 MY LUNDSTRÖM, Heby RF MUNSBORO RIKER II 0 + 0 31.37
13 KARIN ANDRÉN, Grevagårdens RF DOERAK 0 + 0 31.44
14 ALEXANDER SANDBRING, Skästa Ridcenter MUNSBORO HAWK EYE 0 + 0 32.39
15 LISA EHLTON, Edsbro RF TRUE MINE 0 + 4 22.99
16 NICKILEE ÅNGMAN, Bankeryds RK CAPERANN SHAMONE 0 + 4 24.28
17 AMANDA ANGER, Skästa Ridcenter MUNSBORO CALLIE 0 + 4 33.78
18 EMELIE STENSTRÖM, Ryttarkamraterna Kum PETRONELLA 0 + 4 40.30
19 PATRICIA NORMARK, Kumla RK RIKKA F VAN DE BOSDVIN 0 + 4 46.11
20 MY BERGDAHL, Djursholms RK POETIC GILLBERT 0 + 8 24.90
21 LINDA NILSSON, Grevagårdens RF ORLANDO 0 + 8 29.12
22 MARIA TANSBO, Ryttarkamraterna Kum NIRWANA 0 + Ute
23 MATILDA SPARRENHÖK, Djursholms RK PRINCE 4 49.77
24 EVELINA ALEXANDERSSON, Töreboda HK HEMBYS IFIGENIA 4 58.35
25 KLARA KJELLER, Grevagårdens RF MUNSBORO TODD 4 60.40
26 AMANDA HEDLUND, Timrå HSF COCKTAIL 4 60.95
27 ANNA BREDBERG, Stora Wäsby FRK CALABASH 7 79.42
28 ISABELLE JERNBERG, Heby RF PEPSI AS GOOD AS E 10 74.88
29 LYDIA HÖGDAHL, Stora Wäsby FRK ALEX Ute
29 MARIA GUSTAFSON, Christinehamns RK BLACK MAGICIAN Ute
29 JOHANNA WIMAN, Stora Wäsby FRK TATTOO JOE Ute
29 KAJSA ANDREEN, Kalmar Hästsportklub MIRELLE Ute



Klass 6D HOPPNING kat.D:1.10m (Lätt A), AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Överdomare:Anita Ivarsson. Domare:Magnus Johansson. Banbyggare:P-O Hård.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 EBBA JOHANSSON, Jump Club RSF MUNSBORO JOHNNY 0 + 0 24.69
* 2 JOSEFINE WENGELIN, Timrå HSF CALLE KVALSTER 0 + 0 25.79
* 3 BELINDA LANDSTRÖM, Jump Club RSF MUNSBORO GRAINNE 0 + 0 25.98
* 4 AMANDA STRÖMQVIST, Timrå HSF MUNSBORO COOPER 0 + 0 26.12
* 5 CAROLINE ENGLUND, Skästa Ridcenter MUNSBORO RICKI 0 + 0 26.21
* 6 OLIVER SCHULTZ, Enköpings RK SUNRISE 0 + 0 27.04
* 7 KLARA SVENSSON, Grevagårdens RF COZY 0 + 0 27.72
* 8 AMANDA ISAKSSON, Jönköpings FRK HOT SPOT 0 + 0 27.91
* 9 MARIA TANSBO, Ryttarkamraterna Kum POINTIMO 0 + 0 27.98
* 10 ELIN MUNTZING, Nääs RF GARDEN MAC 0 + 0 28.68
* 11 ELIN MUNTZING, Nääs RF MY COUSIN BLAW DEE 0 + 0 28.75
* 12 ANNA LINDSTRÖM, Timrå HSF MAVERICK 0 + 0 29.06
13 PATRICIA NORMARK, Kumla RK QUINA 0 + 0 29.91
14 CAROLINE ENGLUND, Skästa Ridcenter MUNSBORO TIMMY 0 + 0 29.96
15 SISSELA SMITH, Heby RF FIT FOR FIGHT 0 + 0 31.41
16 ELIN MUNTZING, Nääs RF DE LA MARCOS OLIVER 0 + 0 31.57
17 JOHANNA ERIKSSON, Rudskogens RF TANGO 0 + 0 38.54
18 MALIN ÅKERSTRÖM, Stora Wäsby FRK SWEET AS CANDY 0 + 4 25.83
19 MATILDA PETERSSON, Jump Club RSF WESTSIDE PADRAIG 0 + 4 26.25
20 LISA KARLSSON, Vänsta RF ATTYRORY BLACK CAT 0 + 4 26.68
21 JOHANNA LINDBERG, Ringnäs RF CORAL SUPREME 0 + 4 27.49
22 JOSEFINE ENFORS, Rastaborg RK MUNSBORO PERCY 0 + 4 29.11
23 BEATRICE ALLWOODSON, SportRS LANCELOT 0 + 4 29.97
24 FILIP ÅGREN, Karlstads RK DRUMCONG FINN 0 + 4 36.67
25 MATILDA PETERSSON, Jump Club RSF MISS DIXIE 4 0 + 4 37.03
26 MALIN JERREMYR, Wittvångs Hästsällsk DAWSON 0 + 5 50.38
27 OLIVER SCHULTZ, Enköpings RK MISTER MO 2 0 + 13 53.40
28 SANDRA OLSSON, Djursholms RK MUNSBORO RENALDO 4 49.99
29 MADELENE JANSSON, Heby RF BIZAS BEJBY 4 54.19
30 REBECKA SKOOG, Nyby-Torshälla RK BALOO N 4 56.43
31 AMANDA NUMMELIN, Torsby RK JACKY 4 56.64
32 LINNEA ERIKSSON, Tingsryds Rid O Körk TIPPERARY 4 56.66
33 LINNEA ERIKSSON, Tingsryds Rid O Körk TIN TIN 4 58.60
34 ELLEN ERIKSSON, Västerviksortens RF KILBARRY COLOURS 4 60.42
35 KLARA RAPPU, Skästa Ridcenter SKYLINE 4 63.78
36 EMELIE KARLBERG, Örebro FRK SAVANNA 4 66.10
37 ISABELLA LUSTH, Wittvångs Hästsällsk BLACK JACK II 6 74.30
38 EMELIE ÖVERLIEN, Christinehamns RK CHINESE LADY 8 84.11
39 LINDA STRANDBERG, Borlänge RS YAKON Utg
40 MIKAELA LARSSON, Filipstads RK PUMBA Ute
40 JENNY HOLMGREN, Skästa Ridcenter POETICS ROSE Ute
40 ANNA ÖSTLING, Kungsbacka RK HEMBYS SMARAGD Ute
40 ELIN KJELLBERG, Jump Club RSF LUCY Ute
40 ANNA KOUKILA, Haningebygdens RF SAN DIEGO Ute
40 LINNEA WIIGH, Vretagymnasiets Häst DUFFY Ute



Klass 7D HOPPNING kat.D:1.20m (Msv B), AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Överdomare:Carolina Kindgren. Domare:Ulla Erixon. Banbyggare:Eva Koppfeldt-Svensson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 KATARINA CORELL, Trosa-Vagnhärads RK TAMMY LANE 0 + 0 34.31
* 2 LINNEA KINNESON, Helsingborgs FRK GO CART 0 + 0 34.34
* 3 FREDRIC KAMENSKY, Skästa Ridcenter MUNSBORO SILVER LINING 0 + 0 36.72
* 4 BELINDA LANDSTRÖM, Jump Club RSF MUNSBORO GRAINNE 0 + 4 34.07
* 5 ANGELICA WALLACE, Mjölby RK INDIAN SPICE 0 + 4 36.16
* 6 ANNA SALIN, Vallentuna RK MUNSBORO RON 0 + 4 39.12
* 7 DENISE NYBERG, Mjölby RK HUDSON BAY 0 + 4 42.31
8 LINNEA GORDON, Stålebo RK GOLDEN WISPA 0 + 8 31.43
9 ELIN MUNTZING, Nääs RF DE LA MARCOS OLIVER 0 + 10 55.56
10 JANNIKE ANDERSSON, Bohusläns Hästsportk RATHCOONA´S CHALLENGER 4 46.94
11 KLARA SVENSSON, Grevagårdens RF COZY 4 50.03
12 EBBA JOHANSSON, Jump Club RSF MUNSBORO JOHNNY 4 52.62
13 EMELIE STENSTRÖM, Ryttarkamraterna Kum YANKIEBARD 4 57.34
14 ANNA LINDSTRÖM, Timrå HSF MAVERICK 4 58.22
15 AMANDA BRORSSON, Nyby-Torshälla RK MARENGO 5 63.21
16 JOSEFINE WENGELIN, Timrå HSF MEYBOOMS RAPIDO 5 65.53
17 SOFIA BERG, Hamre RK MUNSBORO JUSTIN 5 65.91
18 KRISTINA WARG, Östra Sörmlands Lant TUBBER TWO TONE 6 67.64
19 ANNA ÖSTLING, Kungsbacka RK HEMBYS SMARAGD 6 69.47
20 LOVISA AHLM, Kungsbacka RK EVITA II 7 71.87
21 JOHANNA LINDBERG, Ringnäs RF CORAL SUPREME 8 52.28
22 KRISTINA WARG, Östra Sörmlands Lant A LITTLE LIBERTY 8 74.50
23 MATILDA PETERSSON, Jump Club RSF WESTSIDE PADRAIG Ute
23 ROSANNA BROBERG, Stora Ekeby RK MUNSBORO RYANAIR Ute
23 LINNEA ERIKSSON, Tingsryds Rid O Körk TIPPERARY Ute
23 ANNA SALIN, Vallentuna RK LISHMAR ZACK Ute



Klass 7B/A+7C/A HOPPNING kat.D:1.20m (Msv B), AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Överdomare:Carolina Kindgren. Domare:Ulla Erixon. Banbyggare:Eva Koppfeldt-Svensson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 NICHOLAI VON BENZON HOLLESE, Östadkulle RK BILBO 0 + 0 31.47
* 2 LINNEA STEN, Hamre RK MOONLIGHT 0 + 0 32.75
* 4 FELICIA OLSSON-LIND, Jump Club RSF MARQUIS DE SADE 0 + 4 38.91
5 ALICIA GILLERSTEDT, Uddevalla RF DRIMNEEN JASMINE 0 + 4 45.03
7 LOVISA KINNESON, Helsingborgs FRK HOT SUGAR 0 9.20
8 JESSICA IGNELL, Linköpings FRK ÖRNFJÄDER 4 54.03
9 SANDRA OLSSON, Djursholms RK COLM 6 66.03
10 KARLJOHAN SUNDIN, Katrineholms RF BINNAS KORALL 12 57.30
11 ELIN WESTIN, Kumla RK MR GOOFY 15 73.47
12 OLIVER SCHULTZ, Enköpings RK RED HOT CHILI PEPPER Ute
12 ISABELLE JERNBERG, Heby RF PEPSI AS GOOD AS E Ute
12 JASMINE BENNIS, Wittvångs Hästsällsk JUMPING HOT STUFF Ute
12 AMANDA ANGER, Skästa Ridcenter MICLAS CLINT EASTWOOD Ute



Klass 8B HOPPNING kat.B: .90m (Lätt A), AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Överdomare:Carolina Kindgren. Domare:Ulla Erixon. Banbyggare:Eva Koppfeldt-Svensson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 CORNELIA SAXENTORP, Nääs RF FRIDOLF II 0 + 0 20.05
* 2 KAJSA ANDREEN, Kalmar Hästsportklub NO NAME 0 + 0 22.02
* 3 MATILDA SPARRENHÖK, Djursholms RK BELLMAN 0 + 0 22.43
* 4 EMMA SALIN, Vallentuna RK COLOUR BEAT 0 + 0 28.71
5 FREDRIKA LINDGREN ANDERSSON, Skästa Ridcenter MUNSBORO MULLIGAN 0 + 4 32.93
6 LOVISA MATTSSON, Björneröds RK MUNSBORO HYLAND 4 50.82
7 FREDRIKA LINDGREN ANDERSSON, Skästa Ridcenter MUNSBORO PLUNKETT 4 57.11
8 FILIP ÅGREN, Karlstads RK CILLTON 4 57.38
9 CORNELIA SAXENTORP, Nääs RF DIN RAMBO SAMOTT 4 60.79
10 ALEXANDRA SNOBL, Örebrotraktens RF GOLDEN NOVA 4 68.41
11 WILMA HEIE, Strömstads RK MOSSÖ´S TOY BOY Ute
11 SIGNE EHLTON, Edsbro RF SPEEDY LEGS Ute
11 SANDRA ENGLUND, Stora Wäsby FRK SNOWDROP Ute
11 KAROLINA LINDBERG, Edsbro RF FILUR Ute
11 HANNA ERIKSSON, Jönköpings FRK LAWENDEL Ute



Klass 8C HOPPNING kat.C:1.00m (Lätt A), AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Överdomare:Carolina Kindgren. Domare:Ulla Erixon. Banbyggare:Eva Koppfeldt-Svensson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 MATILDA PETERSSON, Jump Club RSF MICLAS COURTNEY LOVE 0 + 0 21.85
* 2 LISA EHLTON, Edsbro RF TRUE MINE 0 + 0 22.73
* 3 LINNEA STEN, Hamre RK MOONLIGHT 0 + 0 22.91
* 4 AMANDA ANGER, Skästa Ridcenter MICLAS CLINT EASTWOOD 0 + 0 23.06
* 5 HELGA HESSELMAR, Helsingborgs FRK EILUNS WINNI 0 + 0 23.21
* 6 MARIA TANSBO, Ryttarkamraterna Kum RUBIC CUBE 0 + 0 23.48
* 7 LOVISA KINNESON, Helsingborgs FRK HOT SUGAR 0 + 0 24.13
* 8 ISABELLE JERNBERG, Heby RF PEPSI AS GOOD AS E 0 + 0 24.74
* 9 FELICIA OLSSON-LIND, Jump Club RSF MARQUIS DE SADE 0 + 0 25.13
* 10 LOUISE SJÖQVIST, Billdals RK INDEPENDENT MISS 0 + 0 26.40
11 ELIN WESTIN, Kumla RK MR GOOFY 0 + 0 26.74
12 LYDIA HÖGDAHL, Stora Wäsby FRK ALEX 0 + 0 27.73
13 JASMINE BENNIS, Wittvångs Hästsällsk JUMPING HOT STUFF 0 + 0 27.79
14 KARLJOHAN SUNDIN, Katrineholms RF BINNAS KORALL 0 + 0 29.25
15 NATASHA PEDERSEN, Heby RF PICCOLO 0 + 0 30.89
16 ERIKA BERGQVIST, Skästa Ridcenter MUNSBORO SNIPER 0 + 4 21.78
17 MATILDA SPARRENHÖK, Djursholms RK PRINCE 0 + 4 30.00
18 JESSICA IGNELL, Linköpings FRK ÖRNFJÄDER 0 + 7 55.45
19 LISA NILSSON, Tidaholmsbygdens HK OH JUST ZIP ME UP 4 53.48
20 ALICIA GILLERSTEDT, Uddevalla RF DRIMNEEN JASMINE 4 53.56
21 JOHANNA WIMAN, Stora Wäsby FRK TATTOO JOE 4 58.11
22 LINNEA ERIKSSON, Tingsryds Rid O Körk BON JOVI 4 61.86
23 JENNY NYBERG, Dyltabruk RF MAURITS VAN DE BEEKHOEVE 4 62.00
24 MATILDA GRELL, Odensbackens RK CLEOPATRA 4 63.94
25 AMANDA ANGER, Skästa Ridcenter MUNSBORO CALLIE 4 69.81
26 AMANDA HEDLUND, Timrå HSF COCKTAIL 4 70.19
27 ISABELLA LUSTH, Wittvångs Hästsällsk HESPERUS EAGLE 5 75.80
28 EMELIE STENSTRÖM, Ryttarkamraterna Kum PETRONELLA 5 77.42
29 AMANDA BURWICK, Heby RF OLLIES CHANTAL 8 61.03
30 KAJSA ANDREEN, Kalmar Hästsportklub MIRELLE 8 69.49
31 ANNA BREDBERG, Stora Wäsby FRK CALABASH Utg
32 EMELIE HOPPMAN, Hamre RK BOMBAY Ute
32 MARIA GUSTAFSON, Christinehamns RK BLACK MAGICIAN Ute
32 DAISY PEARSON, Wittvångs Hästsällsk BOLLMAN Ute
32 DENISE LIND, Jump Club RSF FIVORY Ute
32 IDA ERIKSSON, Tibrobygdens RK FINO Ute
32 FANNY LUNDQVIST, Kils R KARL XIII Ute
32 ELIN NYRÉN, Christinehamns RK FAST FORWARD Ute
32 EVELINA ALEXANDERSSON, Töreboda HK HEMBYS IFIGENIA Ute



Klass 8D HOPPNING kat.D:1.10m (Lätt A), AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Överdomare:Carolina Kindgren. Domare:Ulla Erixon. Banbyggare:Eva Koppfeldt-Svensson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 ERIKA BERGQVIST, Skästa Ridcenter MUNSBORO PORTER MONEY 0 + 0 23.09
* 2 JOSEFINE WENGELIN, Timrå HSF CALLE KVALSTER 0 + 0 24.97
* 3 LOVISA STINTZING, Djursholms RK DANDY 0 + 0 26.12
* 4 ELIN MUNTZING, Nääs RF GARDEN MAC 0 + 0 26.19
* 5 SISSELA SMITH, Heby RF CELINA 0 + 0 26.87
* 6 CAROLINE ENGLUND, Skästa Ridcenter MUNSBORO RICKI 0 + 0 27.07
* 7 EMELIE ÖVERLIEN, Christinehamns RK BLAENGWEN DAFYDD 0 + 0 27.16
* 8 MARIA TANSBO, Ryttarkamraterna Kum POINTIMO 0 + 0 27.91
* 9 SANDRA OLSSON, Djursholms RK MUNSBORO RENALDO 0 + 0 28.00
* 10 EMELIE STENSTRÖM, Ryttarkamraterna Kum YANKIEBARD 0 + 0 28.34
* 11 FREDRIC KAMENSKY, Skästa Ridcenter MUNSBORO SILVER LINING 0 + 0 28.73
* 12 CAROLINE ENGLUND, Skästa Ridcenter MUNSBORO TIMMY 0 + 0 30.22
13 NATASHA PEDERSEN, Heby RF POETIC SHANO 0 + 0 31.56
14 EMELIE KARLBERG, Örebro FRK SAVANNA 0 + 4 24.85
15 OLIVER SCHULTZ, Enköpings RK SUNRISE 0 + 4 25.27
16 ELIN MUNTZING, Nääs RF MY COUSIN BLAW DEE 0 + 4 27.44
16 AMANDA BRORSSON, Nyby-Torshälla RK MARENGO 0 + 4 27.44
18 JOSEFINE ENFORS, Rastaborg RK MUNSBORO PERCY 0 + 4 27.90
19 BELINDA LANDSTRÖM, Jump Club RSF MUNSBORO GRAINNE 0 + 4 29.41
20 TILDA ANTONSSON, Christinehamns RK NATASHA 0 + 4 31.06
21 AMANDA NUMMELIN, Torsby RK JACKY 0 + 4 35.47
22 IZABELLA BOSÄTER, Kumla RK FIT FOR FIGHT 0 + 8 28.17
23 LINNEA ERIKSSON, Tingsryds Rid O Körk TIPPERARY 4 52.69
24 JOHANNA LINDBERG, Ringnäs RF CORAL SUPREME 4 54.49
25 MALIN ÅKERSTRÖM, Stora Wäsby FRK SWEET AS CANDY 4 56.63
26 LOVISA BODINGER, Christinehamns RK ZORENTO 4 58.25
27 OLIVER SCHULTZ, Enköpings RK MISTER MO 2 4 59.40
28 JOSEFINE WENGELIN, Timrå HSF MEYBOOMS RAPIDO 4 59.60
29 FREDRIC KAMENSKY, Skästa Ridcenter MUNSBORO CYCLONE 4 61.84
30 ELIN KJELLBERG, Jump Club RSF LUCY 4 68.84
31 AMANDA ISAKSSON, Jönköpings FRK HOT SPOT 8 61.95
32 FILIP ÅGREN, Karlstads RK DRUMCONG FINN 9 74.62
33 PATRICIA NORMARK, Kumla RK QUINA 9 76.51
34 ROSANNA BROBERG, Stora Ekeby RK MUNSBORO SKYLIGHT 9 77.70
35 SOFIA BERG, Hamre RK MUNSBORO JUSTIN 10 78.88
36 IDA PETTERSSON, Wittvångs Hästsällsk PAM Ute
36 EMMA ERIKSSON, Enköpings RK AMARETTO Ute
36 LINNEA ERIKSSON, Tingsryds Rid O Körk TIN TIN Ute
36 PAULINE STENMARK, Göta RF MISELLA Ute
36 NICHOLAI VON BENZON HOLLESE, Östadkulle RK MY GOLDEN CHAMP Ute
36 SANDRA GUSTAFSSON, Töreboda HK FELIX Ute
36 FRIDA EKESTUBBE, Örebro FRK DI SARONNO Ute
36 MADELENE JANSSON, Heby RF BIZAS BEJBY Ute
36 JOSEFINE SKOGLUND, Christinehamns RK NAKITA Ute
36 ISABELLA LUSTH, Wittvångs Hästsällsk BLACK JACK II Ute
36 ELLEN ERIKSSON, Västerviksortens RF KILBARRY COLOURS Ute
36 AMANDA GRAHN, Vingåkers RF KNOCKBEG PARK Ute
36 FRIDA EKESTUBBE, Örebro FRK OLBIZ MINTY Ute



Klass 8D HOPPNING kat.D:1.10m (Lätt A), AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Överdomare:Carolina Kindgren. Domare:Ulla Erixon. Banbyggare:Eva Koppfeldt-Svensson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 OLIVIA RYMAN, Örebrotraktens RF SPIRIT OF BIG MEADOW 0 76.78
* 1 SISSELA SMITH, Heby RF GYLLINGE EOS 0 74.41
3 MIKAELA LARSSON, Filipstads RK PUMBA Ute
3 TOVE NYSTRÖM, Nyckel Ryttarna PIOON Ute



Klass 9B HOPPNING kat.B: .80m (Lätt B), AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Överdomare:Carolina Kindgren. Domare:Ulla Erixon. Banbyggare:Eva Koppfeldt-Svensson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 SANDRA ENGLUND, Stora Wäsby FRK SNOWDROP 0 + 0 20.18
* 2 WILMA HEIE, Strömstads RK CTS COCOPOPS 0 + 0 22.61
3 WILMA HEIE, Strömstads RK MOSSÖ´S TOY BOY 0 + 0 23.25
4 ALEXANDRA SNOBL, Örebrotraktens RF GOLDEN NOVA 0 + 4 19.47
5 SIGNE EHLTON, Edsbro RF APACHE 0 + 4 27.53
6 NORA JERNBERG, Heby RF MUNSBORO HUTCH LAD 0 43.34
7 AMANDA TORSTENSSON, Kumla RK TAZMANIA 4 46.51
8 KAROLINA LINDBERG, Edsbro RF FILUR Ute



Klass 9C HOPPNING kat.C: .90m (Lätt B), AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Överdomare:Carolina Kindgren. Domare:Ulla Erixon. Banbyggare:Eva Koppfeldt-Svensson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 ISABELLA LUSTH, Wittvångs Hästsällsk HESPERUS EAGLE 0 + 0 19.53
* 2 LISA JONSSON, Wittvångs Hästsällsk TINGELING 0 + 0 19.62
* 3 LYDIA HÖGDAHL, Stora Wäsby FRK ALEX 0 + 0 19.72
* 4 LISA NILSSON, Tidaholmsbygdens HK OH JUST ZIP ME UP 0 + 0 20.93
* 5 THERESE BOUVIN, Nora RSF DAMGÅRDS JACOB 0 + 0 26.18
6 AMANDA ANGER, Skästa Ridcenter MUNSBORO CALLIE 0 + 0 27.32
7 AMANDA BURWICK, Heby RF OLLIES CHANTAL 0 + 4 19.50
8 DAISY PEARSON, Wittvångs Hästsällsk BOLLMAN 0 + 4 20.32
9 MATILDA SPARRENHÖK, Djursholms RK PRINCE 0 + 4 22.09
10 IDA ERIKSSON, Tibrobygdens RK FINO 0 + 4 29.99
11 MARIA GUSTAFSON, Christinehamns RK BLACK MAGICIAN 0 + 4 33.57
12 MATILDA GRELL, Odensbackens RK CLEOPATRA 0 + 8 21.66
13 JENNY NYBERG, Dyltabruk RF MAURITS VAN DE BEEKHOEVE 0 + 8 22.24
14 EVELINA ALEXANDERSSON, Töreboda HK HEMBYS IFIGENIA 0 + 8 27.50
15 KAJSA ANDREEN, Kalmar Hästsportklub MIRELLE 4 37.97
16 LINDA STRANDBERG, Borlänge RS ISABELLE 4 51.41
17 DENISE LIND, Jump Club RSF FIVORY 4 53.63
18 EMELIE STENSTRÖM, Ryttarkamraterna Kum PETRONELLA Ute
18 ALEXANDER SANDBRING, Skästa Ridcenter MUNSBORO HAWK EYE Ute
18 FANNY LUNDQVIST, Kils R KARL XIII Ute



Klass 9D HOPPNING kat.D:1.00m (Lätt B), AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Överdomare:Carolina Kindgren. Domare:Ulla Erixon. Banbyggare:Eva Koppfeldt-Svensson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 EMELIE KARLBERG, Örebro FRK SAVANNA 0 + 0 18.77
* 2 LINDA STRANDBERG, Borlänge RS YAKON 0 + 0 19.48
* 3 PATRICIA NORMARK, Kumla RK QUINA 0 + 0 20.48
* 4 JESSICA STÅHL, Ryttarkamraterna Kum MILTOWN LAD 0 + 0 20.59
* 5 ELIN KJELLBERG, Jump Club RSF LUCY 0 + 0 22.39
* 6 MIKAELA LARSSON, Filipstads RK PUMBA 0 + 0 22.80
* 7 ROSANNA BROBERG, Stora Ekeby RK MUNSBORO SKYLIGHT 0 + 0 22.82
* 8 CAROLINE ENGLUND, Skästa Ridcenter MUNSBORO RICKI 0 + 0 23.01
* 9 JENNY TROPP, Valåsens RS FRITZ SUGARFEET SAVANNA 0 + 0 23.13
10 TOVE NYSTRÖM, Nyckel Ryttarna PIOON 0 + 0 23.51
11 AMANDA ISAKSSON, Jönköpings FRK HOT SPOT 0 + 0 23.63
12 IDA PETTERSSON, Wittvångs Hästsällsk PAM 0 + 0 26.05
13 LOVISA BODINGER, Christinehamns RK ZORENTO 0 + 0 26.63
14 MARIA TANSBO, Ryttarkamraterna Kum POINTIMO 0 + 4 22.02
15 MADELENE JANSSON, Heby RF BIZAS BEJBY 0 + 4 25.14
16 PAULINE STENMARK, Göta RF MISELLA 0 + Utg
17 MATILDA PETERSSON, Jump Club RSF MISS DIXIE 4 0 + Ute
17 FRIDA EKESTUBBE, Örebro FRK DI SARONNO 0 + Ute
17 EMMA ERIKSSON, Enköpings RK AMARETTO 0 + Ute
20 MATHILDA WEIDERMAN, Kumla RK TECHNICOLOUR II 4 38.31
21 AMANDA NUMMELIN, Torsby RK JACKY 4 40.74
22 JOSEFINE SKOGLUND, Christinehamns RK NAKITA 4 41.23
23 MALIN JERREMYR, Wittvångs Hästsällsk DAWSON 4 42.41
24 JOHANNA LARSSON, Ryttarkamraterna Kum NOUBA DE JUIN 4 49.09
25 EMELIE ALDENFALK, Kumla RK EVITA GIOLA 6 58.15
26 FILIP ÅGREN, Karlstads RK DRUMCONG FINN 6 60.01
27 ANGELICA WALLACE, Mjölby RK ELTON 8 40.16
28 SANDRA GUSTAFSSON, Töreboda HK FELIX 8 40.86
29 IZABELLA BOSÄTER, Kumla RK FIT FOR FIGHT 8 41.23
30 BEATRICE ALLWOODSON, SportRS LANCELOT 8 41.62
31 NINA KONTIO, Enköpings RK ZINGO 8 44.87
32 EMELIE STENSTRÖM, Ryttarkamraterna Kum YANKIEBARD Ute
32 NICHOLAI VON BENZON HOLLESE, Östadkulle RK MY GOLDEN CHAMP Ute



Klass 9D HOPPNING kat.D:1.00m (Lätt B), AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Överdomare:Carolina Kindgren. Domare:Ulla Erixon. Banbyggare:Eva Koppfeldt-Svensson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 OLIVIA RYMAN, Örebrotraktens RF SPIRIT OF BIG MEADOW 0 50.35
2 JESSICA STÅHL, Ryttarkamraterna Kum BAILEYZ RNF 187 12 49.07
3 IZABELLA BOSÄTER, Kumla RK KEELORD Ute



Klass 10B HOPPNING kat.B: .80m (Lätt B), AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Överdomare:Carolina Kindgren. Domare:Ulla Erixon. Banbyggare:Eva Koppfelt-Svensson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 ALEXANDRA SNOBL, Örebrotraktens RF GOLDEN NOVA 0 + 0 31.78
* 2 NORA JERNBERG, Heby RF MUNSBORO HUTCH LAD 0 + 0 33.15
3 SANDRA ENGLUND, Stora Wäsby FRK SNOWDROP 0 + 0 33.81
4 JENNIFER PEDERSEN, Heby RF FOXY BROWN 0 + 0 38.22
5 JASMINE PEDERSEN, Heby RF PIPPI LOTTA 0 + 0 38.47
6 AMANDA TORSTENSSON, Kumla RK TAZMANIA 0 + 0 44.57



Klass 10C HOPPNING kat.C: .90m (Lätt B), AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Överdomare:Carolina Kindgren. Domare:Ulla Erixon. Banbyggare:Eva Koppfelt-Svensson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 MARIA TANSBO, Ryttarkamraterna Kum NIRWANA 0 + 0 31.34
* 2 ISABELLA LUSTH, Wittvångs Hästsällsk HESPERUS EAGLE 0 + 0 31.50
* 3 ADELINE FALK, Wittvångs Hästsällsk GRACE 0 + 0 33.79
* 4 EMELIE HOPPMAN, Hamre RK BOMBAY 0 + 0 33.94
5 ANNA HELMRICH, Hamre RK DUX DELUXE 0 + 0 34.42
6 EMELIE STENSTRÖM, Ryttarkamraterna Kum PETRONELLA 0 + 0 34.57
7 MATHILDA LUNDWALL, Karlskoga RK FILIPPA 0 + 0 36.84
8 ZARA SÖDERBERG, Hamre RK COLONEL BOGEY 0 + 0 39.40
9 EVELINA STRÖM, Kumla RK CHERRY´S BELLINDA 0 + 0 42.02
10 SARA SJÖÖ, Wittvångs Hästsällsk FIDLEYWOOD TOAD 0 + Ute
11 MATILDA GRELL, Odensbackens RK CLEOPATRA 4 46.30
12 FRIDA FELDIN, Stora Ekeby RK SAMBER 4 50.37
13 JENNY NYBERG, Dyltabruk RF MAURITS VAN DE BEEKHOEVE 4 51.56
14 FRIDA DJURFELDT, Blå Bergens RF TANJA 6 71.83



Klass 10C HOPPNING kat.C: .90m (Lätt B), AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Överdomare:Carolina Kindgren. Domare:Ulla Erixon. Banbyggare:Eva Koppfelt-Svensson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 IDA PEGERS, Wittvångs Hästsällsk CADFACH RHUFEINAIDD Ute
* 1 JESSICA ÅSLING, Nora RSF DUSTY ROSE Ute



Klass 10D HOPPNING kat.D:1.00m (Lätt B), AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Överdomare:Carolina Kindgren. Domare:Ulla Erixon. Banbyggare:Eva Koppfelt-Svensson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 NINA KONTIO, Enköpings RK ZINGO 0 + 0 30.16
* 2 AMANDA GRAHN, Vingåkers RF KNOCKBEG PARK 0 + 0 30.91
* 3 SANDRA KLINGVALL, Viby Rid och KS ZIGAAR 0 + 0 31.89
4 ANGELICA WALLACE, Mjölby RK ELTON 0 + 0 34.72
5 MATHILDA WEIDERMAN, Kumla RK TECHNICOLOUR II 0 + 4 46.03
6 JOHANNA LARSSON, Ryttarkamraterna Kum NOUBA DE JUIN 0 + 4 49.90
7 AMELIA SIMPSON, Skästa Ridcenter CABARE 4 46.68
8 NICHOLAI VON BENZON HOLLESE, Östadkulle RK MY GOLDEN CHAMP 4 58.87
9 MIKAELA LARSSON, Filipstads RK PUMBA 6 69.59
10 EMELIE ALDENFALK, Kumla RK EVITA GIOLA Ute
10 AMANDA LODESJÖ, Wittvångs Hästsällsk DARTLIGHTS THUNDRED Ute



Klass 10D HOPPNING kat.D:1.00m (Lätt B), AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Överdomare:Carolina Kindgren. Domare:Ulla Erixon. Banbyggare:Eva Koppfelt-Svensson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 SANDRA NILSSON, Skästa Ridcenter PRINCESS 0 55.60
2 MADELAINE SNOBL, Odensbackens RK DÖRNBERG´S ERASMUS 4 53.76



Klass 11B HOPPNING kat.B: .70m (Lätt C), AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Överdomare:Carolina Kindgren. Domare:Ulla Erixon. Banbyggare:Eva Koppfelt-Svensson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 ALEXANDRA SNOBL, Örebrotraktens RF GOLDEN NOVA 0 + 0 19.75
* 2 NORA JERNBERG, Heby RF MUNSBORO HUTCH LAD 0 + 0 19.79
* 3 SANDRA ENGLUND, Stora Wäsby FRK SNOWDROP 0 + 0 20.39
* 4 JASMINE PEDERSEN, Heby RF PIPPI LOTTA 0 + 0 21.54
5 JENNIFER PEDERSEN, Heby RF FOXY BROWN 0 + 0 22.51
6 AMANDA TORSTENSSON, Kumla RK TAZMANIA 0 + 0 23.79
7 WILMA NILSAGÅRD, Wittvångs Hästsällsk TROLLSKOGENS SONETTE 4 56.95
8 ELLA BJÖRKLUND, Stora Ekeby RK MINZANN 4 56.98
9 ELLA BJÖRKLUND, Stora Ekeby RK TING 6 68.24
10 MALIN FAGER, Mullhyttans RK ROXETTE 6 71.49
11 SARA NORDSTRÖM, Wittvångs Hästsällsk TUFF Utg
12 JONNA SUNVISSON, Viby Rid och KS QUITE-BRIGHT Ute
12 JENNIFER PEDERSEN, Heby RF BROÄNGENS MARTINIQUE Ute
12 EMMA BROBERG, Pålsboda RF CHAMARA Ute



Klass 11C HOPPNING kat.C: .80m (Lätt C), AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Domare:Ulla Erixon. Banbyggare:Eva Koppfelt-Svensson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 ANNA HELMRICH, Hamre RK DUX DELUXE 0 + 0 21.78
* 2 ADELINE FALK, Wittvångs Hästsällsk GRACE 0 + 0 21.88
* 3 SARA SJÖÖ, Wittvångs Hästsällsk FIDLEYWOOD TOAD 0 + 0 22.11
* 4 FRIDA FELDIN, Stora Ekeby RK SAMBER 0 + 0 22.40
5 BEATRICE JOHANSSON, Wittvångs Hästsällsk COCO CHANEL (RC DEN 747) 0 + 0 23.37
6 IDA PEGERS, Wittvångs Hästsällsk CADFACH RHUFEINAIDD 0 + 0 23.38
7 SOFIA OLSSON, Karlskoga RK CONTESSA 0 + 0 24.06
8 MATHILDA LUNDWALL, Karlskoga RK FILIPPA 0 + 0 27.03
9 ZARA SÖDERBERG, Hamre RK COLONEL BOGEY 0 + Ute
10 ERICA THUNBERG, Hamre RK MUNSBORO CHARMER 4 58.29
11 MARIA LINDH, Wittvångs Hästsällsk RAMONA 4 61.34
12 NELLY OSCARSSON, Ryttarkamraterna Kum TJOFSAN 4 63.01
13 SOFIE EKESTUBBE, Örebro FRK LIGIST 12 58.38
14 STINA LARSSON, Kungsörs RK PRIMALINA Ute
14 JOHANNA ÖSTERLING, Kumla RK BASILIKA Ute



Klass 11C HOPPNING kat.C: .80m (Lätt C), AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Överdomare:Carolina Kindgren. Domare:Ulla Erixon. Banbyggare:Eva Koppfelt-Svensson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 EVELINA STRÖM, Kumla RK VICTOR 0 59.97
* 1 JESSICA ÅSLING, Nora RSF DUSTY ROSE 0 49.88



Klass 11D HOPPNING kat.D: .90m (Lätt C), AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Överdomare:Carolina Kindgren. Domare:Ulla Erixon. Banbyggare:Eva Koppfelt-Svensson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 AMANDA GRAHN, Vingåkers RF KNOCKBEG PARK 0 + 0 19.16
* 2 JESPER NORDSTEDT, Lindetraktens HSF FILIPPA-G 0 + 0 20.35
* 3 NINA KONTIO, Enköpings RK ZINGO 0 + 0 21.57
* 4 WILMA NILSAGÅRD, Wittvångs Hästsällsk CINDERELLA 0 + 0 21.66
* 5 MATHILDA WEIDERMAN, Kumla RK TECHNICOLOUR II 0 + 0 22.41
* 6 AMELIA SIMPSON, Skästa Ridcenter CABARE 0 + 0 23.31
7 EDITH HEPPICH, Ryttarkamraterna Kum LOFTY SILVER OWEN 0 + 4 23.05
8 EMELIE ALDENFALK, Kumla RK EVITA GIOLA 0 + 4 30.98
9 EMMA PETTERSSON, Wittvångs Hästsällsk SÖRÄNGENS SURPRISE 0 + 4 31.50
10 JOHANNA LARSSON, Ryttarkamraterna Kum NOUBA DE JUIN 0 + 4 36.80
11 MY SOHLMAN, Örebro FRK DONNA OF APRIL 1 65.55
12 SANDRA KLINGVALL, Viby Rid och KS ZIGAAR 4 46.48
13 MATILDA GRELL, Odensbackens RK DÖRNBERG´S ERASMUS 4 48.41
14 TINA HÖRLIN, Ryttarkamraterna Kum KÄLLSTORPS UTAH 4 55.69
15 FELICIA HARRYSSON, Ryttarkamraterna Kum MIRANDA IX RNF 2506 4 58.72
16 JULIE KÄLLBERG, Stora Ekeby RK MARA 4 60.27
17 SOFIA CARLSSON, Wittvångs Hästsällsk SANNA 12 63.87
18 LISA ANDERSSON, Nyby-Torshälla RK SON OF RIVER 15 75.70
19 THERESE WIDÉN, Nora RSF MACINTOSH Ute
19 CLARA HUGOSSON, Katrinedals RF TAFFECHAN MIZ TABOO Ute
19 ELVIRA BJÄRVALL, Lanna RS SHAKIRA Ute
19 AGNES HEPPICH, Ryttarkamraterna Kum KASMIR Ute



Klass 11D HOPPNING kat.D: .90m (Lätt C), AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Överdomare:Carolina Kindgren. Domare:Ulla Erixon. Banbyggare:Eva Koppfelt-Svensson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 JACKIE GRUNDSTRÖM, Örebrotraktens RF RAVENS ICE STORM 0 52.43
* 1 ELIN JANSSON, Örebro FRK BIK BOK 0 47.65
* 1 SANDRA NILSSON, Skästa Ridcenter PRINCESS 0 45.40
4 JESSICA STÅHL, Ryttarkamraterna Kum BAILEYZ RNF 187 4 47.07
5 IZABELLA BOSÄTER, Kumla RK KEELORD 9 66.44



Klass 12B HOPPNING kat.B: .60m (Lätt D), AVD. A, BEDÖMNING Clear Round
Överdomare:Carolina Kindgren. Domare:Ulla Erixon. Banbyggare:Eva Koppfelt-Svensson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 WILMA NILSAGÅRD, Wittvångs Hästsällsk TROLLSKOGENS SONETTE 0 57.56
* 1 MALIN FAGER, Mullhyttans RK ROXETTE 0 59.03
* 1 EMMA BROBERG, Pålsboda RF CHAMARA 0 62.11
4 ELLA BJÖRKLUND, Stora Ekeby RK TING 4 56.11
5 AMANDA FINTLING, Örebro FRK BALTAZOR 5 80.58
6 ELLA BJÖRKLUND, Stora Ekeby RK MINZANN 8 57.52
7 JONNA SUNVISSON, Viby Rid och KS QUITE-BRIGHT Ute
7 SARA NORDSTRÖM, Wittvångs Hästsällsk TUFF Ute



Klass 12C HOPPNING kat.C: .70m (Lätt D), AVD. A, BEDÖMNING Clear Round
Överdomare:Carolina Kindgren. Domare:Ulla Erixon. Banbyggare:Eva Koppfelt-Svensson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 MARIA LINDH, Wittvångs Hästsällsk RAMONA 0 56.00
* 1 SOFIE EKESTUBBE, Örebro FRK LIGIST 0 52.15
3 ERICA THUNBERG, Hamre RK MUNSBORO CHARMER 4 49.93
3 ALICIA PARTANEN, Wittvångs Hästsällsk LILLEMONS CHALLENGE 4 59.40
3 JOHANNA ÖSTERLING, Kumla RK BASILIKA 4 72.82
3 NELLY OSCARSSON, Ryttarkamraterna Kum TJOFSAN 4 67.91
7 STINA LARSSON, Kungsörs RK PRIMALINA Ute
7 ALICE BRANTSBERG, Wittvångs Hästsällsk YANARA Ute



Klass 12D HOPPNING kat.D: .80m (Lätt D), AVD. A, BEDÖMNING Clear Round
Överdomare:Carolina Kindgren. Domare:Ulla Erixon. Banbyggare:Eva Koppfelt-Svensson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 FELICIA HARRYSSON, Ryttarkamraterna Kum MIRANDA IX RNF 2506 0 54.44
* 1 WILMA NILSAGÅRD, Wittvångs Hästsällsk CINDERELLA 0 53.68
3 AMANDA LODESJÖ, Wittvångs Hästsällsk KLEIN HOLLAND´S KATHIE 4 62.06
4 AGNES HEPPICH, Ryttarkamraterna Kum KASMIR 5 77.21
5 LISA ANDERSSON, Nyby-Torshälla RK SON OF RIVER 6 83.18
6 THERESE WIDÉN, Nora RSF MACINTOSH Ute
6 SOFIA CARLSSON, Wittvångs Hästsällsk SANNA Ute
6 TINA HÖRLIN, Ryttarkamraterna Kum KÄLLSTORPS UTAH Ute
6 ELVIRA BJÄRVALL, Lanna RS SHAKIRA Ute
6 LOUISE AXELSSON, Wittvångs Hästsällsk TEGLOVNENS EMIL Ute
6 EMMA NORDIN, Askersunds RK HORSA Ute
6 CLARA HUGOSSON, Katrinedals RF TAFFECHAN MIZ TABOO Ute
6 VICTORIA FINTLING, Örebro FRK LITTLE VIC Ute



Klass 12D HOPPNING kat.D: .80m (Lätt D), AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Överdomare:Carolina Kindgren. Domare:Ulla Erixon. Banbyggare:Eva Koppfelt-Svensson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 DAISY PEARSON, Wittvångs Hästsällsk RHYSTYD OLIVIA 0 58.22
2 JACKIE GRUNDSTRÖM, Örebrotraktens RF RAVENS ICE STORM 4 59.98
3 ELLEN EKLIND, Folkatorps Ridsports KRÖSA VALKYRIA Utg

     RS-pro/HTML 02-03