Valåsens Ryttarsällskap
Resultat 090530 Lokal Dressyr Ponny.

med final i division 3 ponny



Resultat Klass 6 LC:1
Domare Ola Jonsson      
         

Kat B                
1    Amanda Löf                    Zafir                 180    66.66
2    Madeleine Sonntag       Jempy            174    64.4
3    Kajsa Skinnars               Emilion         170    62.96

4    Anna Falck                      Appache                166    61.48
5    Emelie Nordgren           Caprina                  163    60.37
6    Linn Eklund    Salsta Silver Light               158    58.51
7    Rasmus Helge                 Lady Mia               156    57.77
8    Madeleine Sonntag        Surpise                  155    57.4
9    Felicia Sohlberg              Mirac                     144    53.33

Kat C                
1    Maria Lindh                    Ramona                184    68.14
2    Rebecka Eneberg          Al Cheroke            177    65.55
3    Sofia Bergström             Charlie                  172    63.7

4    Sofia Söö                        Bollman                             172    63.7
5    Linn Wirås                     Cynorian Misty Prince    166    61.48
6    Beatrice Johansson      Blancha                            160    59.25
7    Sofia Barette                  Jipe Deniro                      154    57
7    Clara Schultz                 Lady                                   154    57
9    Elin Sools Dahlquist    Miracel                              145    53.7

Kat D                
1    Linn Ingvarsson                    Brave Heart                    185    68.51
2    Emma Pettersson                Sörängens Surprise      179    66.29
3    Madelen Laituri                    Lofty Roseanne              175    64.81
3    Emilia Olsson                         Dapple Grey Wonder    175    64.81
5    Josefine Wallenhammar    Little Big Man                172    63.7
6    Sandra Bergström                Norrhaga Hampus        170    62.96
6    Julia Persson                          Zielonek                            170    62.96
6    Amanda Engström                Boss                                    170    62.96

9    Victoria Fintling                            Little Vic                              168    62.22
10    Julia Mälman                               Österängens Djanill          167    61.85
11    Karolina Åkesson                        Pegasus                                163    60.37
12    Jenny Holmsten                         Beauty                                   162    60
12    Wilma Nilsagård                        Cinderella                             162    60
14    Hanna Hautanen                        Kings Ginger                       161    59.62
15    Evelina Eriksson                         Källstorps Grej                    159    58.88
16    Alice Ivarsson                              Golden Touch                     151    55.92
17    Sofia Larsson                                Happy Meal                        148    54.81
18    Emily Holmlund                         Moorbridge                         147    54.44
18    Lovisa Thorén                              Ramirez 53                         147    54.44
20    Sandra Johansson                      La Cream                            144    53.33
21    Helena Erlandsson                    Al Capone                            143    52.96




LC:2
Domare
Kat B

1    Amanda Löf             Zafir                          192    68.57
2    Anna Falck              Appache                   184    65.71

3    Felicia Sohlberg      Mirac                               181    64.64
4    Natali Pettersson    Rasmus Nalle II             175    62.5
5    Kajsa Skinnars        Emilion                            173    61.17
6    Linn Eklund            Salsta Silver Light          153    54.64

Kat C                    
1    Linnea Algeblad    Tinkabell            215    76.78
2    Sara Sjöö                Bollman               210    75
2    Frida Hedlund     Mr Figaro            210    75

4    Elisa Hallgren            Igel                           207    73.92
5    Ronja Karlsson           Queen                     204    72.85
6    Linnea Ericsson         Hero                        195    69.64
7    Maria Lindh                Ramona                  186    66.42
8    Sofia Bergström         Charlie                    182    65
8    Amanda Ekström       Tequila After Dark    182    65
10    Elin Ekstrand            Tuffe Viktor          173    61.78
11    Clara Schultz              Lady                       165    58.92
11    Linn Ingvarsson        Burmas Ottawa    165    58.92


Kat D                    
1    Linn Ingvarsson                Brave Heart                        226    80.71
2    Emilia Olsson                    Dapple Grey Wonder       215    76.78
3    Wilma Nilsagård              Cinderella                            212    75.71
4    Sandra Johansson           La Cream                             205    73.21
5    Josefine Wallenhammar Little Big Man                  203    72.5
5    Emma Petterson               Sörängens Surpise           203    72.5

7    Helen Edhammar                    Octan                                        202    72.14
7    Elin Kivelö                                Ängsgårdens InGela              202    72.14
7    Jonna Lindstedt                      Wisiana                                     202    72.14
10    Hanna Hautanen                  Kings Ginger                            201    71.78
10    Sandra Bergström                 Casir                                           201    71.78
10    Amanda Arvidsson               Neptun                                       201    71.78
13    Madelen Laituri                     Lofty Rosanne                         200    71.42
14    Karolina Åkesson                  Pegasus                                      198    70.71
15    Julia Persson                          Zielonek                                     196    70
16    Victoria Fintling                    Little Vic                                     194    69.28
17    Alice Ivarsson                        Golden Touch                            181    64.64
17    Linnea Asplund                    Copperman                                 181    64.64
19    Amanda Engström               Boss                                              180    64.28
20    Emma Keller-Hellsing        Melissa                                        180    64.28
21    Sofia Larsson                         Happy Meal                                170    60.71
22    Sandra Svanlund                 Con Lemon                                  164    58.57




    Resultat Division III Ponny 2009 Omgång 3        


  Karlskoga RK        

    Frida Hedlund    Mr Figaro    210
    Jonna Lindstedt    Wisiana    202
    Elin Kivelö    Ängsgården InGela    202
            614

Örebro FK        

    Elisa Hallgren    Igel    207
    Josefine Wallenhammar    Little Big Man    203
    Victoria Fintling    Little Vic    194
            604
 

Wittvångs HS        
    Sofia Larsson    Happy Meal    170
    Wilma Nilsagård    Cinderella    212
    Maria Lindh    Ramona    186
    Emma Pettersson    Sörängens Surprise    203
            601

        

    Pålsboda RF        
    Ronja Karlsson    Queen    204
    Alice Ivarsson    Golden Touch    181
    Sandra Johansson    La Cream    205
            590
   
 Glanshammarsryttarna        
    Linnea Eriksson     Hero    195
    Linnea Algeblad    Tinkabell    215
    Elin Ekstrand    Tuffe Viktor    173
    Natalie Pettersson    Rasmus Nalle II    175
            585

Linde Ridskola        
    Helen Edhammar    Octan    202
    Amanda Arvidsson    Neptun    201    
    Linnea Asplund    Copperman    181    
    Emma Keller Hellsing    Melissa    180    
            584   
 
 Hälleforsortens RF        

    Hanna Hautanen    Kings Ginger    201
    Julia Persson    Zielonek    196
    Felicia Sohlberg    Mirac    181
            578

 Dyltabruks RF        

    Amanda Löf    Zafir    192
    Amanda Ekström    Tequila After Dark    182
    Madelen Lautari    Lofty Roseanne    200
    Sandra Svanlund    Con Lemon    164
            574
   
  Rosendahl RF        
    Anna Falck    Appache    184
    Linn Eklund    Salsta Silver Light    153
    Kajsa Skinnars    Emillion    173
    Clara Schultz    Lady    165
            522
 

  


    1    Karlskoga RK                 614    10
    2    Örebro FK                      604    8
    3    Wittvångs HS                601    7

    4    Pålsboda RF                        590    6
    5    Glanshammarsryttarna    585    5
    6    Linde Ridskola                    584    4
    7    Hälleforsortens RF             578    3
    8    Dyltabruks RF                     574    2
    9    Rosendahl RF                      522    1