Laxå Ridklubb 28/3


Klass 3B DRESSYR LÄTT C:1 2008
Klass 3C DRESSYR LÄTT C:1 2008
Klass 3D DRESSYR LÄTT C:1 2008
Klass 2B+2C DRESSYR LÄTT B:1 2006
Klass 2D DRESSYR LÄTT B:1 2006
Klass 1B+1C DRESSYR LÄTT A:2 2003
Klass 1D DRESSYR LÄTT A:2 2003


Klass 3B DRESSYR LÄTT C:1 2008
C:Ingrid Tivesjö.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Poäng Procent
* 1 RASMUS HELGE, Amnebygdens RF LADY MIA 152 ( 56.30%)
2 LINA HAGSTRÖM, Laxå RK CHARIM 150 ( 55.56%)



Klass 3C DRESSYR LÄTT C:1 2008
C:Ingrid Tivesjö.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Poäng Procent
* 1 ELISA HALLGREN, Örebro FRK IGEL 182 ( 67.41%)
* 2 MALIN MAGNUSSON, Mariestads RK JUPITER 172 ( 63.70%)
* 3 RONJA KARLSSON, Pålsboda RF QUEEN 159 ( 58.89%)
4 AMANDA WEGELIUS, Viby Rid och KS SHIA 158 ( 58.52%)
5 WICKTORIA TORELL, Christinehamns RK KINGS JUMPER 152 ( 56.30%)
6 AMANDA THUNBERG, Askersunds RK AQVILS SEBASTIAN 151 ( 55.93%)
7 HANNA ISACSSON, Ridklubben Gullhov HARLEKIN 147 ( 54.44%)
8 LINA GUSTAVSSON, Örebro FRK SPOKESMAN 142 ( 52.59%)
9 KARIN WINGE, Ridklubben Kilsberg MR RIZZO 131 ( 48.52%)



Klass 3D DRESSYR LÄTT C:1 2008
C:Ingrid Tivesjö.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Poäng Procent
* 1 EMMA PETTERSSON, Wittvångs Hästsälls SÖRÄNGENS SURPRICE 185 ( 68.52%)
* 2 SUSANNA LARSSON, Binnebergs RS TORNADO 181 ( 67.04%)
3 ISABELLE BJÖRN, Hammarö RF PRINCE EXELLENCE 164 ( 60.74%)
4 IDA ERIKSSON, Karlskoga Ryttartea CELIA 161 ( 59.63%)
5 LOUISE MAGNUSSON, Skaraortens RF GORGEOUS 149 ( 55.19%)
6 MALIN LUNDBERG, Laxå RK WHITE LADY 145 ( 53.70%)
7 MALIN LINDSTRÖM, Katrineholms RF BIMLIS JETSON 124 ( 45.93%)
8 ERIKA PETTERSSON, Askersunds RK BURMAS MONTE CARLO 118 ( 43.70%)



Klass 2B+2C DRESSYR LÄTT B:1 2006
C:Ingrid Tivesjö.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Poäng Procent
* 1 SOFIA LINDSTRÖM, Katrineholms RF KÖHLS IDOL 190 ( 65.52%)
* 2 MATHILDA KARLSSON, Dyltabruk RF PENNY TÖLO 185 ( 63.79%)
* 3 AMANDA BOHL, Wäse RF FAIRY TALE 175 ( 60.34%)
4 EMMY PETTERSSON, Karlskoga Ryttartea CHAMPIS 174 ( 60.00%)
5 MALIN MAGNUSSON, Mariestads RK JUPITER 169 ( 58.28%)
6 WICKTORIA TORELL, Christinehamns RK KINGS JUMPER 163 ( 56.21%)
7 AMANDA WEGELIUS, Viby Rid och KS SHIA 156 ( 53.79%)
8 LINA GUSTAVSSON, Örebro FRK SPOKESMAN 141 ( 48.62%)
9 HANNA ISACSSON, Ridklubben Gullhov HARLEKIN 139 ( 47.93%)



Klass 2D DRESSYR LÄTT B:1 2006
C:Anette Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Poäng Procent
* 1 ADAM WANNERTH, Skråmsta Civila RF HENDREGARTH TOM 212 ( 73.10%)
* 2 JESSICA CEDERLÖF, Hammarö RF WOBBER JACKY 206 ( 71.03%)
* 3 ELINA PETTERSSON, Karlskoga Ryttartea NOBLE STAR 205 ( 70.69%)
* 4 KAJSA HOLM, Skaraortens RF ARAGORN 204 ( 70.34%)
* 5 EMMA KNUTSSON, Wittvångs Hästsälls LINGÅRDENS PEPPINO 202 ( 69.66%)
* 6 HEDVIG WIK, Örebro FRK PINOCCIO 193 ( 66.55%)
7 EMMA KNUTSSON, Wittvångs Hästsälls ULRIK 192 ( 66.21%)
8 EMELIE ALDENFALK, Kumla RK EVITA GIOLA 188 ( 64.83%)
9 IZABELLA BOSÄTER, Kumla RK TACO VAN DE ZONNEHOEVE 186 ( 64.14%)
10 IDA ERIKSSON, Karlskoga Ryttartea CELIA 185 ( 63.79%)
11 ISABELLE BJÖRN, Hammarö RF PRINCE EXELLENCE 183 ( 63.10%)
12 NATHALIE PETTERSSON, Wittvångs Hästsälls OLIVER SWIFT 181 ( 62.41%)
13 WILMA JEPPSON, Dyltabruk RF DARIMA POWER 180 ( 62.07%)
13 LYDIA LAUDON, Boxholms RK HAGABY PRIMROSE 180 ( 62.07%)
15 LOUISE MAGNUSSON, Skaraortens RF GORGEOUS 179 ( 61.72%)
16 ERIKA PERSSON, Nysunds RF CAZANDRA II 178 ( 61.38%)
17 THERESÉ OLAUSSON, Nysunds RF TUMANN 176 ( 60.69%)
17 SUSANNA LARSSON, Binnebergs RS TORNADO 176 ( 60.69%)
19 ERICA LUNDGREN, Vadsboryttarna MAYA 173 ( 59.66%)
20 KAJSA EKBLOM, Blå Bergens RF PETER 166 ( 57.24%)
20 MALIN LINDSTRÖM, Katrineholms RF BIMLIS JETSON 166 ( 57.24%)
22 MALIN LUNDBERG, Laxå RK WHITE LADY 158 ( 54.48%)



Klass 1B+1C DRESSYR LÄTT A:2 2003
C:Anette Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Poäng Procent
* 1 MATHILDA KARLSSON, Dyltabruk RF PENNY TÖLO 275 ( 63.95%)
2 AMANDA BOHL, Wäse RF FAIRY TALE 266 ( 61.86%)
3 SOFIA LINDSTRÖM, Katrineholms RF KÖHLS IDOL 236 ( 54.88%)
4 EMMY PETTERSSON, Karlskoga Ryttartea CHAMPIS 222 ( 51.63%)



Klass 1D DRESSYR LÄTT A:2 2003
C:Anette Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Poäng Procent
* 1 JESSICA CEDERLÖF, Hammarö RF WOBBER JACKY 304 ( 70.70%)
* 2 EMMA KNUTSSON, Wittvångs Hästsälls LINGÅRDENS PEPPINO 280 ( 65.12%)
* 3 ADAM WANNERTH, Skråmsta Civila RF HENDREGARTH TOM 270 ( 62.79%)
* 3 LYDIA LAUDON, Boxholms RK HAGABY PRIMROSE 270 ( 62.79%)
5 ELINA PETTERSSON, Karlskoga Ryttartea NOBLE STAR 268 ( 62.33%)
6 HEDVIG WIK, Örebro FRK PINOCCIO 265 ( 61.63%)
7 KAJSA HOLM, Skaraortens RF ARAGORN 249 ( 57.91%)
8 THERESÉ OLAUSSON, Nysunds RF TUMANN 231 ( 53.72%)
9 ERICA LUNDGREN, Vadsboryttarna MAYA 230 ( 53.49%)
10 ERIKA PERSSON, Nysunds RF CAZANDRA II 221 ( 51.40%)

     RS-pro/HTML 02-03