Karlskoga Ridklubb 7/11
Regional dressyr med DM

Sammanställning DM längst ned på sidan
Klass 1 DRESSYR MSV B:5 2005
Klass 2 DRESSYR MSV B:4 2003
Klass 3 DRESSYR LÄTT A:6 2005
Klass 4 DRESSYR LÄTT A:5 2003


Klass 1 DRESSYR MSV B:5 2005

Plac. Ryttare Häst Poäng Procent
* 1 ULRICA WESSLEN-WIBERG, Skråmsta Civila RF BACCARA 327 ( 66.73%)
* 2 JESSICA ANDERSSON, Skråmsta Civila RF WARUM LIEBE 312 ( 63.67%)
3 SUSANNE GUSTAVSSON, Dyltabruk RF DENISE LB 308 ( 62.86%)
4 EMELIE THUNBORG, Årsta-Runsten SportR AIDA 302 ( 61.63%)
5 ALEXSANDRA JINNESTRAND, Askersunds RK UNIQUE CASE 282 ( 57.55%)
6 BODIL NYMAN, Kils R MIRAKEL 280 ( 57.14%)



Klass 2 DRESSYR MSV B:4 2003

Plac. Ryttare Häst Poäng Procent
* 1 SUSANNE GUSTAVSSON, Dyltabruk RF DENISE LB 307 ( 66.74%)
* 2 JESSICA ANDERSSON, Skråmsta Civila RF WARUM LIEBE 305 ( 66.30%)
* 3 BODIL NYMAN, Kils R MIRAKEL 298 ( 64.78%)
4 ULRICA WESSLEN-WIBERG, Skråmsta Civila RF BACCARA 290 ( 63.04%)
5 EMELIE THUNBORG, Årsta-Runsten SportR AIDA 278 ( 60.43%)
6 ALEXSANDRA JINNESTRAND, Askersunds RK UNIQUE CASE 276 ( 60.00%)
7 AGNES BENKTANDER, Nordhallands RK HUDSON 259 ( 56.30%)
8 JOSEFINE NYBERG, Björklidens RS ICQ 254 ( 55.22%)
9 ELIN OLSSON, Botkyrka RS CANDELORO 253 ( 55.00%)
10 EMMA ERIKSSON, Örebrotraktens RF DOLORES MB 236 ( 51.30%)
11 CARINA PERSSON, Skråmsta Civila RF CHARLESTON 232 ( 50.43%)



Klass 3 DRESSYR LÄTT A:6 2005

Plac. Ryttare Häst Poäng Procent
* 1 MALIN NYKVIST, Kumla RK VERY EASY 292 ( 67.91%)
* 2 LINA GUSTAVSSONHÄGG, Karlskoga RK MARANELLO 288 ( 66.98%)
* 3 MADELEINE JOHANSSON, Valåsens RS THE LOOK 273 ( 63.49%)
* 4 KRISTINA MAGNUSSON, Mariestads RK COLERAINE 265 ( 61.63%)
* 5 SUSANNE GUSTAVSSON, Dyltabruk RF BOLIVIA 263 ( 61.16%)
* 5 LINA ÖSTLUND-LAGERSTRÖM, Örebro FRK PONDUS 263 ( 61.16%)
7 KERSTIN FALKENSTRÖM, Dyltabruk RF CALICI K (45) 262 ( 60.93%)
8 LINNEA STRÖMDAHL, Skråmsta Civila RF PINO GRIZZIO 261 ( 60.70%)
9 JOSEFINE ANDERSSON, Farsta RV BRISELL 254 ( 59.07%)
9 SUSANNE ÅBERG, Karlskoga RK CAIGAZ 254 ( 59.07%)
11 CATRIN JONSSON, Sörmons RK GOLDEN LIGHT 253 ( 58.84%)
11 JOHANNA JOHANSSON, Valåsens RS BRYNHILD 253 ( 58.84%)
13 JOSEFINE NYBERG, Björklidens RS ICQ 252 ( 58.60%)
14 CAMILLA CARLSSON, Hälleforsortens RF POCAHONTAS 250 ( 58.14%)
14 KARIN EMNEGARD, Linde Ridskola POMPEJ 250 ( 58.14%)
16 ANNA NORLANDER, GlanshammarsRyttarna DITO NEDERGÅRDA 249 ( 57.91%)
17 EMMY CARLSSON, Flensbygdens RF SLOTSGÅRDENS SAFIR 248 ( 57.67%)
18 OSCAR ERIKSSON, Eskilstunaortens RF LIANDOR HEART BREAKER 244 ( 56.74%)
19 LOTTA SVENSSON, Degerfors Rid och KS OLIVER 234 ( 54.42%)
20 EMMA ERIKSSON, Örebrotraktens RF DOLORES MB 228 ( 53.02%)
21 KRISTIN JOHANSSON, Alkvetterns RS YNYSGERWYN BRENIN RHODRI 226 ( 52.56%)
22 ANNA-KARIN ÖSTERLING, Kumla RK CAMARO Ute



Klass 4 DRESSYR LÄTT A:5 2003

Plac. Ryttare Häst Poäng Procent
* 1 LINA GUSTAVSSONHÄGG, Karlskoga RK MARANELLO 310 ( 67.39%)
* 2 MALIN NYKVIST, Kumla RK VERY EASY 308 ( 66.96%)
* 3 JOHANNA JOHANSSON, Valåsens RS BRYNHILD 283 ( 61.52%)
* 4 KERSTIN FALKENSTRÖM, Dyltabruk RF CALICI K (45) 280 ( 60.87%)
* 5 ELIN OLSSON, Botkyrka RS CANDELORO 277 ( 60.22%)
6 SUSANNE GUSTAVSSON, Dyltabruk RF BOLIVIA 273 ( 59.35%)
7 LOTTA SVENSSON, Degerfors Rid och KS OLIVER 266 ( 57.83%)
8 LINA ÖSTLUND-LAGERSTRÖM, Örebro FRK PONDUS 263 ( 57.17%)
9 KARIN EMNEGARD, Linde Ridskola POMPEJ 261 ( 56.74%)
10 SUSANNE ÅBERG, Karlskoga RK CAIGAZ 260 ( 56.52%)
10 EMMY CARLSSON, Flensbygdens RF SLOTSGÅRDENS SAFIR 260 ( 56.52%)
12 KRISTINA MAGNUSSON, Mariestads RK COLERAINE 259 ( 56.30%)
12 CAMILLA CARLSSON, Hälleforsortens RF POCAHONTAS 259 ( 56.30%)
12 LINNEA STRÖMDAHL, Skråmsta Civila RF PINO GRIZZIO 259 ( 56.30%)
15 ANNA NORLANDER, GlanshammarsRyttarna DITO NEDERGÅRDA 253 ( 55.00%)
16 ANNA-KARIN ÖSTERLING, Kumla RK CAMARO 249 ( 54.13%)
17 OSCAR ERIKSSON, Eskilstunaortens RF LIANDOR HEART BREAKER 245 ( 53.26%)
18 MADELEINE JOHANSSON, Valåsens RS THE LOOK 240 ( 52.17%)

 DM Seniorer
DM Dressyr

 

Ryttare

Klubb

Häst

Procent 1

Procent 2

Total %

1

Lina Gustavsson Hägg

Karlskoga RK

Maranello

67,39

66,98

134,37

2

Jessica Andersson

Skråmsta Civila RF

Warum Liebe

66,30

63,67

129,97

3

Ulrica Wesslén-Wiberg

Skråmsta Civila RF

Baccara

63,04

66,37

129,77

4

Susanne Gustavsson

Dyltabruk RF

Denise LB

66,74

62,86

129,60

5

Kerstin Falkenström

Dyltabruk RF

Calici K

60,87

60,93

121,80

6

Johanna Johansson

Valåsens RS

Brynhild

61,52

58,84

120,36

7

Lina Österlund-Lagerström

Örebro FRK

Pondus

57,17

61,16

118,33

8

Alexandra Jinnestrand

Askersunds RK

Unique Case

60,00

57,55

117,55

9

Linnéa Strömdahl

Skråmsta Civila RF

Pino Grizzio

56,30

60,70

117,00

10

Madeleine Johansson

Valåsens RS

The Look

52,17

63,49

115,66

11

Susanne Åberg

Karlskoga RK

Caigaz

56,52

59,07

115,59

12

Karin Emnegard

Linde Ridskola

Pompej

56,74

58,14

114,88

13

Lotta Svensson

Degerfors RKS

Oliver

57,83

54,42

112,25

14

Anna Norlander

Glanshammars RS

Dito Nedergårda

55,00

57,91

112,91

15

Carina Persson

 Skråmsta Civila RF

Charleston

50,43