Laxå Ridklubb 31/10
Resultat lokal dressyr


Klass 3 DRESSYR LÄTT B:0 2006
Klass 2 DRESSYR LÄTT B:1 2006
Klass 1 DRESSYR LÄTT A:1 2007


Klass 3 DRESSYR LÄTT B:0 2006
C:Anders Fredzell.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Poäng Procent
* 1 ANNA RINGSTRÖM, Bergs HK FILIPPA BQ 229 ( 71.56%)
* 2 ANKI ALMLÖF, Karlskoga Ryttarteam TURBAN DE FIRFOL 222 ( 69.38%)
* 3 LINA JOHANSSON, Ridklubben Kilsbergs TRICOLOR 219 ( 68.44%)
4 MARINA FALLGREN, Syd Nerike Ryttarna SORRO 210 ( 65.62%)
5 SATU WESTERGREN, Örebro FRK CADILLAC 194 ( 60.62%)
5 LOUISE BROBERG, Vadsboryttarna TWILIGHT ZONE 194 ( 60.62%)
7 LENA BJÖRK, Gyttorps RK CAF ESPOIR DE LA MARIE 192 ( 60.00%)
8 ANNA SUNDELL, Viby Rid och KS HASI HELLA 187 ( 58.44%)
9 ANNELIE ROSIN, Billingens DistansRK HEROICA 182 ( 56.88%)



Klass 2 DRESSYR LÄTT B:1 2006
C:LinaGustavsson Hägg.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Poäng Procent
* 1 ELIN AHLINDER, Laxå Ridallians FORTUNE 206 ( 71.03%)
* 2 AMANDA LIED, Mariestads RK TRYPZIO 202 ( 69.66%)
* 3 KRISTIN JOHANSSON, Alkvetterns RS YNYSGERWYN BRENIN RHODRI 198 ( 68.28%)
* 4 ANNA RINGSTRÖM, Bergs HK FILIPPA BQ 196 ( 67.59%)
* 5 REBECKA HEDFORS, Mariestads RK SICA GIRL 195 ( 67.24%)
* 6 ALEXSANDRA JINNESTRAND, Askersunds RK ADRIENNE MB 191 ( 65.86%)
* 6 ANKI ALMLÖF, Karlskoga Ryttarteam TURBAN DE FIRFOL 191 ( 65.86%)
* 6 PEGGY PETTERSSON, Wäse RF MONTANA 191 ( 65.86%)
9 IRENE LINDBLAD, Valåsens RS BEKENDA 188 ( 64.83%)
9 LINA JOHANSSON, Ridklubben Kilsbergs TRICOLOR 188 ( 64.83%)
11 ROSE-MARIE GUSTAVSSON, Alkvetterns RS EL LOTUS 185 ( 63.79%)
11 LOVISA AHLBERG, Degerfors Rid och K MONA LISA 185 ( 63.79%)
13 SUSANNE JOHANSSON, Valåsens RS MY FAIR LADY 184 ( 63.45%)
13 CARINA ROOS-AXDORFF, Dyltabruk RF WISMAR (SWB) 184 ( 63.45%)
15 MALIN MAGNUSSON, Mariestads RK COUNTACH 183 ( 63.10%)
16 ANNIE LINDHOLM, Blå Bergens RF CRAGGENMORE 181 ( 62.41%)
17 MARINA FALLGREN, Syd Nerike Ryttarna SORRO 179 ( 61.72%)
18 LOUISE BROBERG, Vadsboryttarna TWILIGHT ZONE 176 ( 60.69%)
19 LENA BJÖRK, Gyttorps RK CAF ESPOIR DE LA MARIE 175 ( 60.34%)
19 SOFIE WESTERGREN, Örebro FRK CADILLAC 175 ( 60.34%)
21 MALIN LUNDBERG, Laxå RK HEATHCLIFF 174 ( 60.00%)
22 EMMA ASP, Alkvetterns RS TEONY 170 ( 58.62%)
23 ANNELIE ROSIN, Billingens DistansRK HEROICA 155 ( 53.45%)



Klass 1 DRESSYR LÄTT A:1 2007
C:LinaGustavsson Hägg.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Poäng Procent
* 1 AMANDA LIED, Mariestads RK TRYPZIO 254 ( 66.84%)
* 2 LARS-MAGNUS OLSSON, Göta RF CONQUERER LM 250 ( 65.79%)
* 3 SUSANNE JOHANSSON, Valåsens RS MY FAIR LADY 246 ( 64.74%)
4 KRISTIN JOHANSSON, Alkvetterns RS YNYSGERWYN BRENIN RHODRI 243 ( 63.95%)
5 LOVISA AHLBERG, Degerfors Rid och K MONA LISA 240 ( 63.16%)
6 PEGGY PETTERSSON, Wäse RF MONTANA 237 ( 62.37%)
7 ROSE-MARIE GUSTAVSSON, Alkvetterns RS EL LOTUS 235 ( 61.84%)
8 ERIKA ABRAHAMSSON, Dyltabruk RF TRITON 233 ( 61.32%)
9 ALEXSANDRA JINNESTRAND, Askersunds RK ADRIENNE MB 230 ( 60.53%)
10 CARINA ROOS-AXDORFF, Dyltabruk RF WISMAR (SWB) 227 ( 59.74%)
11 ANNIE LINDHOLM, Blå Bergens RF CRAGGENMORE 222 ( 58.42%)
12 ELIN AHLINDER, Laxå Ridallians FORTUNE 221 ( 58.16%)

     RS-pro/HTML 02-03