Karlskoga Ridklubb 18/10

Resultat lokal hoppning

Klass 1 1.10 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Klass 1 1.10 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Klass 2 1.00 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Klass 2 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Klass 3 0.90 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING Clear Round


Klass 1 1.10 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser

Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 EMELIE KARLBERG, Örebro FRK ARTEMIS 0 + 0 32.45
* 2 EMMA ANDERSSON ZANDOC Z 0 + 0 37.92
* 3 LOUISE BRANTSBERG, Wittvångs Hästsällsk CALIMERO V/D SCHOORSCHEH 0 + 0 38.20
* 4 LOUISE BRANTSBERG, Wittvångs Hästsällsk BRITT DE LA MAR 0 + 0 41.23
* 5 EMMA WENNERLUND, Örebro FRK VYPER 0 + 0 44.39
6 EMMA ANDRÉASSON, GlanshammarsRyttarna CHARMONIE 0 + 0 48.01
7 MIKAELA SPECTOR, Valåsens RS BLACK BEAUTY 0 + 2 55.27
8 MARINA LINDKVIST, Örebro FRK MAGINO 4 64.40
9 PÄR HOPMAN, Karlskoga RK ZARAGATA XX 4 65.69
10 VIKTORIA OLSSON, Christinehamns RK CHAMBERLAIN 4 72.33
11 JOLINE ERICSON, GlanshammarsRyttarna CINDY 4 73.47
12 ANNA JOHANSSON, Kumla RK KATHMANDU VH WATERSCHOOT 8 67.60
13 LISELOTTE ATTERLING, Örebro FRK MARÄNG 8 91.16
14 MARIA FREIJD, GlanshammarsRyttarna JOLIE 10 81.67
15 MADELEINE JOHANSSON, Valåsens RS THE LOOK 23 85.03
16 ELIN LINDBLADH, Valåsens RS SWEET HEART Ute
16 PERNILLA JOHANSSON, Valåsens RS PRINCE OF CRUISING Ute
16 MARIE PERSSON, Tidaholmsbygdens HK JACK DALSGÅRD Ute
16 SOFIA LARSSON, Wittvångs Hästsällsk PRETTY WOMEN Ute



Klass 1 1.10 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A

Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 EWA HELLSTRÖM, Holmstorps RF ARAGORN K 1 77.30
2 KIM ÖSTERGREN UJVARY, Jump Club RSF CALLAWAY 4 72.25
3 LENA BRIKELL, Örebro FRK IMPALA 8 75.24
4 MARIA JOHANSSON, Tidaholmsbygdens HK DARWIN VH KOUTERHOF Ute



Klass 2 1.00 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser

Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 EMELIE KARLBERG, Örebro FRK ARTEMIS 0 + 0 31.76
* 2 LOUISE BRANTSBERG, Wittvångs Hästsällsk CALIMERO V/D SCHOORSCHEH 0 + 0 31.99
* 3 MARINA LINDKVIST, Örebro FRK MAGINO 0 + 0 33.20
* 4 LOUISE ANDERSSON, Amnebygdens RF ULTRA 0 + 0 35.01
* 5 JENNY NYBERG, Dyltabruk RF OLIVER 0 + 0 36.32
* 6 EMMA ANDRÉASSON, GlanshammarsRyttarna CHARMONIE 0 + 0 37.14
* 7 CARINA ROOS-AXDORFF, Dyltabruk RF WISMAR (SWB) 0 + 0 37.19
* 8 ELIN LINDBLADH, Valåsens RS SWEET HEART 0 + 0 40.43
* 9 HANNA LARSSON, Karlskoga RK BEKENDA 0 + 0 40.68
10 MIKAELA SPECTOR, Valåsens RS BLACK BEAUTY 0 + 0 41.14
11 MARIE PERSSON, Tidaholmsbygdens HK JACK DALSGÅRD 0 + 0 41.29
12 ÅSA CARLSSON, Christinehamns RK SIR FOKIN 0 + 0 44.85
13 LISA JOHANSSON, Dyltabruk RF TIDE 0 + 1 46.20
14 ANGELICA BERGIC, Kumla RK GLADDY 5 0 + 1 49.37
15 LOUISE BRANTSBERG, Wittvångs Hästsällsk BRITT DE LA MAR 0 + 4 32.23
16 EMMA WESTIN, Kumla RK PARINO 0 + 5 46.20
17 EMMA WIKSTRÖM, Filipstads RK ATKINS 0 + 5 47.09
18 TINA NÄFVER, Wittvångs Hästsällsk CRIMCESS ZOBRA 0 + 6 50.74
19 LISA KJELLSTRÖM, Ryttarkamraterna Kum MAKE MY DAY 0 + 8 30.97
20 SOFIA LARSSON, Wittvångs Hästsällsk PRETTY WOMEN 0 + 17 80.17
21 VIKTORIA OLSSON, Christinehamns RK CHAMBERLAIN 1 70.06
22 ELLEN ERIKSSON, Askersunds RK ROXANE 4 59.63
23 JOHANNA KARLSSON, Askersunds RK MIGHTINESS MIST 4 60.50
24 ANNA JOHANSSON, Kumla RK KATHMANDU VH WATERSCHOOT 4 61.43
25 LOVISA RING, Karlskoga RK ELSKE 4 63.77
26 SANDRA HÅKANSSON, Örebro FRK LE COURSIER INDIKA 8 62.51
27 MARIE CEDERSKÄR, Wittvångs Hästsällsk AGAT 10 73.26
28 JESSICA KARLSSON, Valåsens RS NOIR 11 93.57
29 LISELOTTE ATTERLING, Örebro FRK MARÄNG 12 83.15
30 KARIN OHLSSON, Wittvångs Hästsällsk ALEXIA 13 72.54
31 CHARLOTTE ALIN, GlanshammarsRyttarna OVERLORD 13 72.68
32 JONNA HENNINGSSON, Vetlandaortens RF POY Ute
32 MAJA OLSSON, Rudskogens RF ESTRELLA Ute
32 PERNILLA JOHANSSON, Valåsens RS PRINCE OF CRUISING Ute



Klass 2 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A

Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 EMMA BERGSTRÖM, Dyltabruk RF BELLA DONNA 0 59.60
* 1 KIM ÖSTERGREN UJVARY, Jump Club RSF CALLAWAY 0 65.35
* 3 MARIA OLSSON, Kumla RK ELLANVILLE E 4 65.10
* 3 MARIA JOHANSSON, Tidaholmsbygdens HK DARWIN VH KOUTERHOF 4 65.60
5 DENISE NYBERG, Mjölby RK VIVAS COMEDIE 5 71.36
5 SOFIA OSKARSSON, Nora RSF RAZORBLADE ROMANCE 5 71.11
7 EWA HELLSTRÖM, Holmstorps RF ARAGORN K 6 76.69
8 FRIDA AVANDER, Valåsens RS SOME DREAM 13 70.43
9 ANNA NORDQVIST, Pålsboda RF BIG SHADOW XX 29 120.86
10 ANNMARIE FRIBERG, Örebro FRK CENTURIO S Ute



Klass 3 0.90 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING Clear Round

Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 LOVISA RING, Karlskoga RK ELSKE 0 50.70
* 1 ALICE VIKTOR ALENFELT, Mullhyttans RK HARLEY HOOLIGAN 0 44.88
* 1 CHARLOTTE ALIN, GlanshammarsRyttarna OVERLORD 0 49.97
* 1 LISA KJELLSTRÖM, Ryttarkamraterna Kum MAKE MY DAY 0 38.91
* 1 MARIA OLSSON, Kumla RK ELLANVILLE E 0 50.24
* 1 JENNY NYBERG, Dyltabruk RF OLIVER 0 47.88
* 1 EMMA BERGSTRÖM, Dyltabruk RF BELLA DONNA 0 46.73
* 1 SANDRA HÅKANSSON, Örebro FRK LE COURSIER INDIKA 0 50.50
* 1 EMMA WESTIN, Kumla RK PARINO 0 51.04
* 1 ANNA NORDQVIST, Pålsboda RF BIG SHADOW XX 0 47.27
* 1 EMMA WIKSTRÖM, Filipstads RK ATKINS 0 49.45
* 1 HANNA LARSSON, Karlskoga RK BEKENDA 0 51.84
* 1 TINA NÄFVER, Wittvångs Hästsällsk CRIMCESS ZOBRA 0 51.03
* 1 LISA JOHANSSON, Dyltabruk RF TIDE 0 53.94
* 1 MARIE CEDERSKÄR, Wittvångs Hästsällsk AGAT 0 46.91
* 1 JESSICA KARLSSON, Valåsens RS NOIR 0 54.14
* 1 LOUISE ANDERSSON, Amnebygdens RF ULTRA 0 46.65
* 1 JOLINE ERICSON, GlanshammarsRyttarna CINDY 0 45.38
19 JONNA HENNINGSSON, Vetlandaortens RF POY 4 51.50
19 ANNIKA ERIKSSON, Ridklubben Kilsbergs RENALDO 4 53.60
19 ELLEN ERIKSSON, Askersunds RK ROXANE 4 45.27
19 CARINA ROOS-AXDORFF, Dyltabruk RF WISMAR (SWB) 4 50.40
23 LINDA JONASSON, Karlskoga Ryttarteam ZINNIA 5 59.98
24 MALIN ANDERSSON, Viby Rid och KS MON EFRODITE ZELIBA 6 60.55
25 SOFIA OSKARSSON, Nora RSF RAZORBLADE ROMANCE 8 68.61
26 DENISE NYBERG, Mjölby RK VIVAS COMEDIE 10 62.40
27 VICTORIA VON SCHEDVIN, Alkvetterns RS EL LAMINA 13 56.97
28 LISA GULLBERG, Karlskoga RK GHAZALIA Ute
28 JENNIE KINNUNEN, Degerfors Rid och KS QUEENSIE Ute
28 SANNE KILPALA, Sikfors RS CHEVALIERE Ute
28 ANGELICA HAMMARSTRÖM, GlanshammarsRyttarna AURORA KÖNINGSMARCK Ute
28 JULIA LÖVGREN, Karlskoga RK BARCELONA T Ute
28 ANNMARIE FRIBERG, Örebro FRK CENTURIO S Ute
28 FRIDA AVANDER, Valåsens RS SOME DREAM Ute

     RS-pro/HTML 02-03