Karlskoga Ridklubb 4/10


Klass 1 DRESSYR FEI PRIX S:T GEORGES 2009
Klass 2 DRESSYR MSV A:1 2003
Klass 3 DRESSYR MSV B:2 2006
Klass 4 DRESSYR LÄTT A:6 2003


Klass 1 DRESSYR FEI PRIX S:T GEORGES 2009

Plac. Ryttare Häst Poäng Procent
* 1 ANNA ANEHEIM, Karlskoga RK TIN TIN 747 ( 65.53%)
* 2 CIA BERGER, Skråmsta Civila RF LE QUITO 746 ( 65.44%)
* 3 IDA ERIKSSON, Dyltabruk RF DAYTON LB 746 ( 65.44%)
4 AMANDA EKLUND, Sällskapet Segersta GERMANICUS 736 ( 64.56%)
5 SUSANNE GUSTAVSSON, Dyltabruk RF DENISE LB 713 ( 62.54%)
6 KARIN OLSSON, Skråmsta Civila RF AMADORE 707 ( 62.02%)
7 ADRIENNE BERGH, Lejondals RF CORN FLEX 700 ( 61.40%)
8 LUDVIG MICHAELSSON, Sällskapet Segersta VINCENT AF SUNGÅRD 687 ( 60.26%)
9 MADELENE ERICSSON, Karlskoga RK MECENAT V 686 ( 60.18%)
10 ISABELLE SPARRING, Ekeby RS ARISTOKRAT PAN 647 ( 56.75%)
10 INGRID ATHLEI, Christinehamns RK DONIZETTI 647 ( 56.75%)



Klass 2 DRESSYR MSV A:1 2003

Plac. Ryttare Häst Poäng Procent
* 1 AMANDA EKLUND, Sällskapet Segersta GERMANICUS 809 ( 62.71%)
* 2 SUSANNE GUSTAVSSON, Dyltabruk RF DENISE LB 808 ( 62.64%)
* 3 ANNA ANEHEIM, Karlskoga RK TIN TIN 804 ( 62.33%)
4 MADELENE ERICSSON, Karlskoga RK MECENAT V 800 ( 62.02%)
5 ISABELLE SPARRING, Ekeby RS ARISTOKRAT PAN 777 ( 60.23%)
6 ADRIENNE BERGH, Lejondals RF CORN FLEX 755 ( 58.53%)
7 LISELOTT SKOG, Ryttarsällskapet Gru DIONNE 752 ( 58.29%)
8 CIA BERGER, Skråmsta Civila RF CAVIN 749 ( 58.06%)
9 INGRID ATHLEI, Christinehamns RK DONIZETTI 734 ( 56.90%)
10 SUSANN NÄSSTRÖM, Mälaröarnas RK BAYWATCH 729 ( 56.51%)
11 LUDVIG MICHAELSSON, Sällskapet Segersta VINCENT AF SUNGÅRD 724 ( 56.12%)



Klass 3 DRESSYR MSV B:2 2006

Plac. Ryttare Häst Poäng Procent
* 1 ALEXSANDRA JINNESTRAND, Askersunds RK UNIQUE CASE 298 ( 69.30%)
* 2 CIA BERGER, Skråmsta Civila RF CAVIN 286 ( 66.51%)
* 3 PETRA WALL, Örebro FRK WILSON 285 ( 66.28%)
* 4 LISELOTT SKOG, Ryttarsällskapet Gru DIONNE 279 ( 64.88%)
* 5 TATJANA KARLSSON, Dyltabruk RF DIDRIK 278 ( 64.65%)
6 ANN-CHARLOTT SOLHEIM, Köpings RK IKAROS 277 ( 64.42%)
7 NINA JOHANSSON, Dyltabruk RF SAMMY VIC 271 ( 63.02%)
8 CAMILLA CARLSSON, Hälleforsortens RF POCAHONTAS 266 ( 61.86%)
9 KAROLINA SJÖQVIST, Rudskogens RF FELICIANO 262 ( 60.93%)
10 VERONICA ROBERTS, Strömsholms RSF FLORA NAITENGALE 257 ( 59.77%)
10 ANNA SKANSFORS, Strömsholms RSF LEOPOLD 257 ( 59.77%)
12 ANNA-KARIN ÖSTERLING, Kumla RK CAMARO 256 ( 59.53%)
13 LOTTA SVENSSON, Degerfors Rid och KS OLIVER 255 ( 59.30%)
14 INA LINDSTRÖM, Mantorps Ryttarna DOLERO 253 ( 58.84%)
15 MARIANNE WESTBERG, Vansbro RS LEONARDO 245 ( 56.98%)
16 EMMA ERIKSSON, Örebrotraktens RF DOLORES MB 243 ( 56.51%)
17 JOSEFINE ANDERSSON, Farsta RV BRISELL 239 ( 55.58%)
18 MALIN STENSON, Sörmons RK CAMPANELLO 2 Ute



Klass 4 DRESSYR LÄTT A:6 2003

Plac. Ryttare Häst Poäng Procent
* 1 SUSANNE ÅBERG, Karlskoga RK CAIGAZ 278 ( 64.65%)
* 2 EBBA REINHOLDSSON, Karlskoga RK VANDOLEIN 275 ( 63.95%)
* 3 LINA GUSTAVSSONHÄGG, Karlskoga RK MARANELLO 270 ( 62.79%)
* 4 NINA JOHANSSON, Dyltabruk RF SAMMY VIC 266 ( 61.86%)
5 KRISTIN JOHANSSON, Alkvetterns RS YNYSGERWYN BRENIN RHODRI 256 ( 59.53%)
6 KAROLINA SJÖQVIST, Rudskogens RF FELICIANO 254 ( 59.07%)
6 LOTTA SVENSSON, Degerfors Rid och KS OLIVER 254 ( 59.07%)
8 ANNA SKANSFORS, Strömsholms RSF LEOPOLD 253 ( 58.84%)
9 INA LINDSTRÖM, Mantorps Ryttarna DOLERO 252 ( 58.60%)
10 ANNA-KARIN ÖSTERLING, Kumla RK CAMARO 251 ( 58.37%)
11 HELENA NORDLUND, Björklidens RS CASANOVA 250 ( 58.14%)
11 ROSE-MARIE GUSTAVSSON, Alkvetterns RS EL LOTUS 250 ( 58.14%)
13 EMMA ERIKSSON, Örebrotraktens RF DOLORES MB 248 ( 57.67%)
14 IDA ENGLUND, Karlskoga Ryttarteam PEACH GIRL P 244 ( 56.74%)
15 EMMA ASP, Alkvetterns RS EL LAKEJ 216 ( 50.23%)

     RS-pro/HTML 02-03