Ryttarkamraterna Kumla 29/8



Klass 1 DRESSYR LÄTT A:4 2008
C:Susanne Gustavsson.

Plac. Ryttare Häst Poäng Procent
* 1 THERESE ERIKSSON, Frövi Fellingsbro R HARRISSON 274 ( 66.83%)
* 2 SOPHIE ZETTERSTRÖM, Qvinnersta HSF RUBY TUESDAY (26) 255 ( 62.20%)
3 MALIN LANDER, Trossnäs FRK Karlst L GS CHESTERFIELD 254 ( 61.95%)
4 NATHALIE BERGKVIST, Hagfors Uddeholms R PARTICIOUS 247 ( 60.24%)
5 EMMY CARLSSON, Flensbygdens RF SLOTSGÅRDENS SAFIR 245 ( 59.76%)
6 ANKI ALMLÖF, Karlskoga Ryttarte PAJAZ 233 ( 56.83%)
7 INGER SVENSSON, Viby Rid och KS FARGO 228 ( 55.61%)
8 ERIKA KRÖNERT KJELLSSON, Wittvångs Hästsällsk FABIAN 215 ( 52.44%)



Klass 2 DRESSYR LÄTT A:3 2003
C:Petra Wall.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Poäng Procent
* 1 THERESE ERIKSSON, Frövi Fellingsbro R HARRISSON 217 ( 70.00%)
* 2 EMMY CARLSSON, Flensbygdens RF SLOTSGÅRDENS SAFIR 202 ( 65.16%)
* 3 MALIN LANDER, Trossnäs FRK Karlst L GS CHESTERFIELD 199 ( 64.19%)
4 IDA ENGLUND, Karlskoga Ryttarte PEACH GIRL P 196 ( 63.23%)
5 SOPHIE ZETTERSTRÖM, Qvinnersta HSF RUBY TUESDAY (26) 195 ( 62.90%)
6 ANNIE LINDHOLM, Blå Bergens RF CRAGGENMORE 193 ( 62.26%)
7 NATHALIE BERGKVIST, Hagfors Uddeholms R PARTICIOUS 190 ( 61.29%)
8 ERIKA KRÖNERT KJELLSSON, Wittvångs Hästsällsk FABIAN 183 ( 59.03%)
9 MALIN BUSKAS, Katrineholms RF HALFWAY HEAVEN 171 ( 55.16%)



Klass 3 DRESSYR LÄTT B:3 2007
C:Susanne Gustavsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Poäng Procent
* 1 ANNIE LINDHAGEN, Wittvångs Hästsällsk MATTRIX 223 ( 67.58%)
* 2 ELSEMARIE ÖHRLING, Kumla RK CASAMIRA 218 ( 66.06%)
* 3 EMELIE HEDENGREN, Wittvångs Hästsällsk LA DUCHESS (F.2)(SWB) 214 ( 64.85%)
4 ROSE-MARIE GUSTAVSSON, Alkvetterns RS EL LOTUS 211 ( 63.94%)
5 CAMILLA CARLSSON, Hälleforsortens RF MILLA MAGICA (SWB) 208 ( 63.03%)
6 EMMY CARLSSON, Flensbygdens RF OP MAN 200 ( 60.61%)
7 JESSICA STRANDBERG, Örebro FRK RICCOSHETTE 197 ( 59.70%)
8 LISA KJELLSTRÖM, Ryttarkamraterna Kum MAKE MY DAY 195 ( 59.09%)
9 MARINA FALLGREN, Syd Nerike Ryttarna SORRO (SWB) 194 ( 58.79%)
10 ERIKA KRÖNERT KJELLSSON, Wittvångs Hästsällsk UNIGON 189 ( 57.27%)
11 MARIANNE BERGGREN, Lanna RS RZADKOSZ Ute
11 ANNA LÖFGREN, Dyltabruk RF RINZAI ZOE (SWB) Ute



Klass 4 DRESSYR LÄTT B:2 2003
C:Petra Wall.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Poäng Procent
* 1 ANNIE LINDHOLM, Blå Bergens RF CRAGGENMORE 203 ( 67.67%)
* 2 ROSE-MARIE GUSTAVSSON, Alkvetterns RS EL LOTUS 200 ( 66.67%)
* 3 EMMY CARLSSON, Flensbygdens RF OP MAN 198 ( 66.00%)
* 4 CAMILLA CARLSSON, Hälleforsortens RF MILLA MAGICA (SWB) 197 ( 65.67%)
* 5 LISELOTTE ATTERLING, Örebro FRK LA CAMILLA 193 ( 64.33%)
6 EMELIE HEDENGREN, Wittvångs Hästsällsk LA DUCHESS (F.2)(SWB) 192 ( 64.00%)
7 ERIKA KRÖNERT KJELLSSON, Wittvångs Hästsällsk UNIGON 191 ( 63.67%)
8 MARINA FALLGREN, Syd Nerike Ryttarna SORRO (SWB) 189 ( 63.00%)
9 EMMA BERGSTRÖM, Dyltabruk RF BELLA-DONNA (SWB) 188 ( 62.67%)
10 JENNY KÄLLMAN, Dyltabruk RF CURTEIN 182 ( 60.67%)
11 TOVE CARLSSON, Mölltorps RS FANDRA 180 ( 60.00%)
12 IDA ENGLUND, Karlskoga Ryttarte PEACH GIRL P 179 ( 59.67%)
13 ERIKA BÄCKSTRÖM, Storfors RK ZIWAGO 173 ( 57.67%)
14 PERNILLA JOHANSSON, Valåsens RS PRINCE OF CRUISING 167 ( 55.67%)
15 LISA KJELLSTRÖM, Ryttarkamraterna Kum MAKE MY DAY 165 ( 55.00%)
16 SUSANNE MALMSTRÖM, Kungsörs RK SANTA HÖJBO 159 ( 53.00%)
17 ANNA SUNDELL, Viby Rid och KS HASI HELLA 157 ( 52.33%)
18 JOSEFIN SÖDERBERG, Salaortens RF SCILLA 149 ( 49.67%)

     RS-pro/HTML 02-03