Viby Rid och Körsällskap 22/8
Resultat lokal hoppning


Klass 1 1.10 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A:1a
Klass 1 1.10 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Klass 1 1.00 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A
Klass 2 1.00 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Klass 2 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Klass 3 0.90 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING Clear Round
Klass 4 0.80 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING Clear Round


Klass 1 1.10 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A:1a
Överdomare:Carolina Kindgren. Domare:Birgitta Welin. Banbyggare:Britt Pärsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 EMELIE HEDENGREN, Wittvångs Hästsällsk JUVENELLE 0 + 1 39.41
* 2 LOUISE BRANTSBERG, Wittvångs Hästsällsk CALIMERO SCHOORSCHEHEIDE 0 + 4 35.25
* 3 EMELIE LUNDHOLM, Kumla RK CORNETTO 0 + 8 36.61
4 EMMA JOHANSSON, Viby Rid och KS VIRGINIA BEACH 0 + 8 37.65
5 LOUISE JANSSON, Wittvångs Hästsällsk JUDO II 0 + Ute
6 LOUISE BRANTSBERG, Wittvångs Hästsällsk BRITT DE LA MAR 4 55.91
7 PAULINE IVARSSON, Pålsboda RF LITTLE QUEEN 8 63.18
8 PERNILLA JOHANSSON, Valåsens RS PRINCE OF CRUISING 12 61.72
9 TINA FRÖBERGH, Syd Nerike Ryttarna GORDON XX 22 73.01
10 LISA KJELLSTRÖM, Ryttarkamraterna Kum MAKE MY DAY Ute
10 EWA JONSSON, Kumla RK CHAKIRA Ute



Klass 1 1.10 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Överdomare:Carolina Kindgren. Domare:Birgitta Welin. Banbyggare:Britt Pärsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 MARIA FREIJD, GlanshammarsRyttarna JOLIE 4 61.16



Klass 1 1.00 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A
Överdomare:Carolina Kindgren. Domare:Birgitta Welin. Banbyggare:Britt Pärsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 EMELIE LUNDHOLM, Kumla RK PETIT YOGGI 0 60.70
2 HELENA KIHLBLOM, Valåsens RS NEVER STOP M 14 70.34
3 SOFIE ANDERSSON, Valåsens RS CHESTERFIELD 16 63.30



Klass 2 1.00 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Överdomare:Carolina Kindgren. Domare:Birgitta Welin. Banbyggare:Britt Pärsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 EMELIE HEDENGREN, Wittvångs Hästsällsk JUVENELLE 0 + 0 25.53
* 2 LOUISE BRANTSBERG, Wittvångs Hästsällsk BRITT DE LA MAR 0 + 0 25.73
* 3 EMELIE KARLBERG, Örebro FRK ARTEMIS 0 + 0 26.17
* 4 EMMA ANDRÉASSON, GlanshammarsRyttarna CHARMONIE 0 + 0 28.89
* 5 LOUISE JANSSON, Wittvångs Hästsällsk JUDO II 0 + 2 37.10
* 6 EMMA JOHANSSON, Viby Rid och KS VIRGINIA BEACH 0 + 4 28.24
* 7 EMMA JOHANSSON, Viby Rid och KS LATERNA MAGICA 0 + 5 36.47
8 MARIA HÄGGKVIST, Nora RSF JOY 0 + 7 42.77
9 LISELOTTE ATTERLING, Örebro FRK MARÄNG 0 + 8 47.25
10 EMELIE LUNDHOLM, Kumla RK CORNETTO 0 + 12 27.97
11 JOHANNA KARLSSON, Askersunds RK MIGHTINESS MIST 0 + Ute
11 KARITA KARELL, Pålsboda RF VIKING LINA 4 51.90
13 LOUISE BRANTSBERG, Wittvångs Hästsällsk CALIMERO SCHOORSCHEHEIDE 4 53.96
14 TINA FRÖBERGH, Syd Nerike Ryttarna GORDON XX 4 54.80
15 PERNILLA JOHANSSON, Valåsens RS PRINCE OF CRUISING 4 55.99
16 CHARLOTTE ALIN, GlanshammarsRyttarna OVERLORD 4 57.24
17 JOLINE ERICSON, GlanshammarsRyttarna CINDY 4 59.56
18 PAULINE IVARSSON, Pålsboda RF LITTLE QUEEN 5 72.39
19 SARA PETERSON, Viby Rid och KS JACK LEX 6 78.14
20 MALIN JOHANSSON, Pålsboda RF SPOTLIGHT 8 52.18
21 LINDA FORSELL, GlanshammarsRyttarna KOLIJN 8 71.63
22 MALIN KIERECK, GlanshammarsRyttarna PICASSO 9 75.34
23 LISA KJELLSTRÖM, Ryttarkamraterna Kum MAKE MY DAY Ute
23 SARA ANDERSSON, Kumla RK PILEDALS KRUT Ute
23 EWA JONSSON, Kumla RK CHAKIRA Ute
23 JULIANNA PAP, Örebro FRK SELENE Ute
23 KARIN WINGE, Ridklubben Kilsbergs PRIMAVERA Ute



Klass 2 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Överdomare:Carolina Kindgren. Domare:Birgitta Welin. Banbyggare:Britt Pärsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 EMELIE LUNDHOLM, Kumla RK PETIT YOGGI 0 61.85
2 SOFIE ANDERSSON, Valåsens RS CHESTERFIELD 4 62.66
3 HELENA KIHLBLOM, Valåsens RS NEVER STOP M 14 81.20
4 EMMA BERGSTRÖM, Dyltabruk RF BELLA DONNA Ute



Klass 3 0.90 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING Clear Round
Överdomare:Carolina Kindgren. Domare:Birgitta Welin. Banbyggare:Britt Pärsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 JOHANNA KARLSSON, Askersunds RK MIGHTINESS MIST 0 55.79
* 1 EMMA JOHANSSON, Viby Rid och KS LATERNA MAGICA 0 62.09
* 1 KARIN WINGE, Ridklubben Kilsbergs PRIMAVERA 0 58.65
* 1 KARITA KARELL, Pålsboda RF VIKING LINA 0 55.13
* 1 ANNA BENGTSSON, GlanshammarsRyttarna CINDY 0 57.71
* 1 MALIN JOHANSSON, Pålsboda RF SPOTLIGHT 0 55.26
* 1 MALIN KIERECK, GlanshammarsRyttarna PICASSO 0 67.87
* 1 JESSICA GÖHLE, Viby Rid och KS TESS 0 61.61
* 1 SARA PETERSON, Viby Rid och KS JACK LEX 0 61.50
* 1 EMMA ANDRÉASSON, GlanshammarsRyttarna CHARMONIE 0 68.05
* 1 CARINA ROOS-AXDORFF, Dyltabruk RF WISMAR 0 59.70
12 EMILIA OLSSON, Valåsens RS PLUTO ESTRELLO 4 66.36
12 LINDA FORSELL, GlanshammarsRyttarna KOLIJN 4 67.12
12 CHARLOTTE ALIN, GlanshammarsRyttarna OVERLORD 4 61.38
12 EMMA BERGSTRÖM, Dyltabruk RF BELLA DONNA 4 67.10
12 JULIANNA PAP, Örebro FRK SELENE 4 61.31
17 TOMAS HELLBERG, Kumla RK COLGATE 8 66.27
17 LISELOTTE ATTERLING, Örebro FRK MARÄNG 8 64.42
17 ANNIKA ERIKSSON, Ridklubben Kilsbergs RENALDO 8 64.89
20 MARIA HÄGGKVIST, Nora RSF JOY 15 84.61



Klass 4 0.80 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING Clear Round
Överdomare:Carolina Kindgren. Domare:Birgitta Welin. Banbyggare:Britt Pärsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 TOMAS HELLBERG, Kumla RK COLGATE 0 65.40
2 CAMILLA BJÖRK, Viby Rid och KS FAIRFIELD PARK 4 74.49
2 JESSICA GÖHLE, Viby Rid och KS TESS 4 60.67
4 ANNIKA ERIKSSON, Ridklubben Kilsbergs RENALDO 10 79.21
5 EMILIA OLSSON, Valåsens RS PLUTO ESTRELLO 16 90.15
6 CARINA ROOS-AXDORFF, Dyltabruk RF WISMAR Ute
6 REGINA FALLBERG, Viby Rid och KS AZTIR Ute

     RS-pro/HTML 02-03