Valåsens Ryttarsällskap 15/8
Resultat lokal hoppning



Klass 1 1.10 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A:1a
Domare:Susanne Johansson. Banbyggare:Kristina Lundberg.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 PAULINE IVARSSON, Pålsboda RF LITTLE QUEEN 0 + 0 37.40
* 2 FRIDA AVANDER, Valåsens RS MILLIMANI E 0 + 0 37.80
* 3 CHARLOTTE CARLSSON, SportRS SON OF DIAMONDS 0 + 0 39.30
* 4 MOA LARSSON, Wittvångs Hästsälls ALLY MC BEE 0 + 0 41.30
* 5 PÄR HOPMAN, Karlskoga RK ZARAGATA 0 + 4 39.90
6 MAJA OLSSON, Rudskogens RF ESTRELLA 0 + 4 43.10
7 LENA NILSSON, Valåsens RS ROSANNA 0 + 8 40.70
8 MARIA KARLSSON HÄSTKULLENS FURINA 0 + 8 41.40
9 KAROLINE ELLINGSEN, Valåsens RS NALIMA 0 + 12 37.50
10 CAROLINA BÄCK KARLSSON, SportRS HOTMAIL 0 + Ute
11 MAJA OLSSON, Rudskogens RF ALLEGRO K 4 58.30
12 MARIA ANDERSSON, SportRS LEX LACE 4 60.90
13 FRIDA MANNHARD, Rudskogens RF PADDINGTON 4 61.90
14 ANNA FRISTRÖMWIDEN, Örebro FRK CHLOE 4 65.70
15 SARA KARLSSON, Eskilstunaortens RF FRÖKEN JULIE 6 79.50
16 REBECKA WUOLO, Örebro FRK MARLON 156 8 62.00
17 LARSGÖRAN NYSTRÖM, Valåsens RS QUENSCHER Ute



Klass 1 1.10 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Domare:Susanne Johansson. Banbyggare:Kristina Lundberg.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 MARIA JOHANSSON, Tidaholmsbygdens HK ESPRIT V.D. KEMPENHOEVE 0 64.00
* 1 ELIN GILBERTSSON, Valåsens RS LAMBRETTA 0 60.00
* 1 MARIA FREIJD, GlanshammarsRyttarn JOLIE 0 64.40



Klass 2 1.10 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A:0
Domare:Susanne Johansson. Banbyggare:Kristina Lundberg.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 FRIDA AVANDER, Valåsens RS MILLIMANI E 0 67.60
* 2 PÄR HOPMAN, Karlskoga RK ZARAGATA 0 67.80
* 3 CHARLOTTE CARLSSON, SportRS SON OF DIAMONDS 0 75.00
* 3 MARIA ANDERSSON, SportRS LEX LACE 0 75.00
* 5 STINA LILLJE, Jump Club RSF LA DIVA 0 78.90
* 6 MARIA KARLSSON HÄSTKULLENS FURINA 4 83.40
7 LISA KJELLSTRÖM, Ryttarkamraterna Ku MAKE MY DAY 4 84.50
8 PAULINE IVARSSON, Pålsboda RF LITTLE QUEEN 4 90.60
9 LENA NILSSON, Valåsens RS ROSANNA 4 93.60
10 LARSGÖRAN NYSTRÖM, Valåsens RS QUENSCHER 4 97.20
11 EMMA BERGSTRÖM, Pålsboda RF RELEVANT 8 59.70
12 REBECKA WUOLO, Örebro FRK MARLON 156 8 66.40
13 MAJA OLSSON, Rudskogens RF ESTRELLA 8 73.00
14 KAROLINE ELLINGSEN, Valåsens RS NALIMA 8 75.20
15 THERESE WIDÉN, Nora RSF ZANETTI 8 75.60
16 ANNA FRISTRÖMWIDEN, Örebro FRK CHLOE 8 84.30
17 SARA KARLSSON, Eskilstunaortens RF FRÖKEN JULIE 8 89.20
18 FRIDA MANNHARD, Rudskogens RF PADDINGTON 12 93.00
19 MAJA OLSSON, Rudskogens RF ALLEGRO K 16 84.60
20 CAROLINA BÄCK KARLSSON, SportRS HOTMAIL Ute
20 MARLENE DAHLBECK, Arvika RK SERAMIS Ute
20 MOA LARSSON, Wittvångs Hästsälls ALLY MC BEE Ute
20 TINA FRÖBERGH, Syd Nerike Ryttarna GORDON XX Ute



Klass 2 1.10 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Domare:Susanne Johansson. Banbyggare:Kristina Lundberg.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 ZANNA EKMAN, Kumla RK MISTRAL 0 88.40
* 2 MARIA JOHANSSON, Tidaholmsbygdens HK ESPRIT V.D. KEMPENHOEVE 4 82.60
* 2 JESSICA MATTISSON, Storfors RK MISS BLACKBIRD 4 84.30
4 LENA BRIKELL, Örebro FRK IMPALA 5 97.00
5 ELIN GILBERTSSON, Valåsens RS LAMBRETTA 10 97.10



Klass 2 1.00 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A
Domare:Susanne Johansson. Banbyggare:Kristina Lundberg.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 SANNE BERGSTRÖM, Örebro FRK ESQUIRE 0 86.20
* 1 MADELEINE WITTGREN, Christinehamns RK RAZZEL 0 86.30
* 1 EMMA WIKSTRÖM, Filipstads RK ATKINS 0 90.00
* 1 EMELIE LUNDHOLM, Kumla RK PETIT YOGGI 0 70.60
* 1 JOSEFIN LARSSON, Örebro FRK HEKTOR 0 81.40
* 1 LISA JANSSON, Valåsens RS SOME DREAM 0 91.60
7 EMMA LINDBLOM COCA COLA BIC 4 87.40
7 THERESE CARLSSON, Hammarö RF LILLE JOHN 4 79.70
7 STINA LILLJE, Jump Club RSF BARTHEZ 4 88.20
10 CRISTEL NYQVIST, GlanshammarsRyttarn EBBA 5 94.00
11 SARA HERMANSSON, Köpings RK CAMPIONE 8 80.20
12 HELENA KIHLBLOM, Valåsens RS NEVER STOP M 10 100.10
13 STINA LILLJE, Jump Club RSF RÄTT LÄTT TH 18 116.20
14 CAROLINA KINDGREN, Örebrotraktens RF CLEOPATRA Ute



Klass 3 1.00 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser (A:1c)
Domare:Susanne Johansson. Banbyggare:Kristina Lundberg.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 LISA KJELLSTRÖM, Ryttarkamraterna Ku MAKE MY DAY 0 + 0 31.50
* 2 EMMA BERGSTRÖM, Pålsboda RF RELEVANT 0 + 0 32.40
* 3 EMMA ANDRÉASSON, GlanshammarsRyttarn CHARMONIE 0 + 0 35.40
* 4 STINA LILLJE, Jump Club RSF LA DIVA 0 + 0 36.80
* 5 MARIE PERSSON, Tidaholmsbygdens HK JACK DALSGÅRD 0 + 0 39.00
6 SARA HERMANSSON, Köpings RK CAMPIONE 0 + 0 44.60
7 THERESE WIDÉN, Nora RSF ZANETTI 0 + 4 32.70
8 ELIN LINDBLADH, Valåsens RS SWEET HEART 0 + 4 35.00
9 MARIA HÄGGKVIST, Nora RSF JOY 0 + 7 57.80
10 LINDA STUNZ, Wittvångs Hästsälls SWEET DREAMS 0 + 22 70.00
11 MALIN JOHANSSON, Pålsboda RF SPOTLIGHT 4 54.90
12 AMANDA LARSSON, Ridklubben Kilsberg IMRE 4 56.20
13 JOSEFIN DAHL HANSEN, Christinehamns RK NICLAS 4 64.40
14 LINDA STUNZ, Wittvångs Hästsälls ATOSS 5 70.40
15 MARIE CEDERSKÄR, Wittvångs Hästsälls AGAT 6 71.20
16 CAROLINA KINDGREN, Örebrotraktens RF CLEOPATRA 10 71.40
17 JULIA PETERSSON MILLENNIUM BEAUTY 12 81.10
18 SANDRA JOHANSSON, Valåsens RS MY FAIR LADY Ute



Klass 3 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Domare:Susanne Johansson. Banbyggare:Kristina Lundberg.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 SUSANNE SONTAG, Valåsens RS SPADER S 0 64.70
* 1 ZANNA EKMAN, Kumla RK MISTRAL 0 62.30
* 1 CRISTEL NYQVIST, GlanshammarsRyttarn EBBA 0 60.50
* 1 SANNE BERGSTRÖM, Örebro FRK ESQUIRE 0 61.10
* 1 JOSEFIN LARSSON, Örebro FRK SANCHO 0 59.30
* 1 CHRISTINE HVEEM, Sörmons RK DEGAS 0 57.90
* 1 EMELIE LUNDHOLM, Kumla RK PETIT YOGGI 0 58.50
* 1 LENA BRIKELL, Örebro FRK IMPALA 0 65.20
* 1 STINA LILLJE, Jump Club RSF BARTHEZ 0 63.70
* 1 MADELEINE WITTGREN, Christinehamns RK RAZZEL 0 62.80
11 THERESE CARLSSON, Hammarö RF LILLE JOHN 4 61.50
11 THOMAS MATTSON, Sunne RF WANILLA 4 65.70
11 SOFIA ASPLUND, Vänsta RF CHICAGO L 4 58.70
11 LINA JOHANSSON, Ridklubben Kilsberg TRICOLOR 4 61.10
11 EMMA LINDBLOM COCA COLA BIC 4 60.50
16 SOFIA IVARSSON, Karlskoga Ryttartea RUBENS 8 64.00
16 JOHANNA NORDIN, Askersunds RK LOTOS 8 64.10
16 PEDER ZEILOTH, Kumla RK VIVA MIROTT 8 59.20
16 MARIA OLSSON, Kumla RK ELLANVILLE E 8 62.30
20 THOMAS MATTSON, Sunne RF PINOCCIO 11 78.90
21 JESSICA MATTISSON, Storfors RK MISS BLACKBIRD 12 64.10
22 LISA JANSSON, Valåsens RS SOME DREAM 14 91.00
22 HELENA KIHLBLOM, Valåsens RS NEVER STOP M 14 90.50
24 STINA LILLJE, Jump Club RSF RÄTT LÄTT TH 26 106.90
25 LINUS LUNDQVIST, Sunne RF LILY OF THE VALLEY Ute
25 ANNMARIE FRIBERG, Örebro FRK CENTURIO S Ute



Klass 4 0.90 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A+A två faser
Domare:Susanne Johansson. Banbyggare:Kristina Lundberg.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 KARIN WINGE, Ridklubben Kilsberg PRIMA VERA 0 + 0 26.60
* 1 AMANDA LARSSON, Ridklubben Kilsberg IMRE 0 + 0 27.50
* 1 MARIA HÄGGKVIST, Nora RSF JOY 0 + 0 28.80
* 1 KARIN LIDBERG, Karlskoga Ryttartea MY CORRINA 0 + 0 29.60
* 1 ELIN LINDBLADH, Valåsens RS SWEET HEART 0 + 0 31.20
* 1 EMMA WIKSTRÖM, Filipstads RK ATKINS 0 + 0 32.20
* 1 LINDA STUNZ, Wittvångs Hästsälls SWEET DREAMS 0 + 0 34.40
* 1 JOSEFIN DAHL HANSEN, Christinehamns RK NICLAS 0 + 0 34.50
9 LINDA STUNZ, Wittvångs Hästsälls ATOSS 0 + 4 35.70
10 EMMA ANDRÉASSON, GlanshammarsRyttarn CHARMONIE 0 + 6 45.00
11 EMILIA OLSSON, Valåsens RS PLUTO ESTRELLO 4 63.20
11 PERNILLA JOHANSSON, Valåsens RS PRINCE OF CRUISING 4 63.30
11 LINDA FORSELL, GlanshammarsRyttarn KOLIJN 4 71.10
11 LOVISA RING, Karlskoga RK ELSKE 4 72.30
15 MARIE CEDERSKÄR, Wittvångs Hästsälls AGAT 5 74.70
16 MALIN JOHANSSON, Pålsboda RF SPOTLIGHT 6 77.60
17 MARIE PERSSON, Tidaholmsbygdens HK JACK DALSGÅRD 7 82.70
18 JULIA PETERSSON MILLENNIUM BEAUTY 8 68.20
19 LISA JARLEMARK, Plönningeryttarna ROMEO 11 82.80
20 EWA HELLSTRÖM, Holmstorps RF ESTEBAN 20 102.60
21 MATHIAS PETTERSEN, Storfors RK FILIP Ute
21 LISA GULLBERG, Karlskoga RK GHAZALIA Ute
21 SOFIA FOLKESSON, Örebro FRK LE COURSIER INDIKA Ute



Klass 4 0.90 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Domare:Susanne Johansson. Banbyggare:Kristina Lundberg.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 ANNMARIE FRIBERG, Örebro FRK CENTURIO S 0 72.50
* 1 MARIA OLSSON, Kumla RK ELLANVILLE E 0 65.10
* 1 LINA JOHANSSON, Ridklubben Kilsberg TRICOLOR 0 67.80
* 1 THERESE LINDSKOG, SportRS LIME LIGHT 0 71.40
* 1 SOFIA IVARSSON, Karlskoga Ryttartea RUBENS 0 71.00
* 1 JOHANNA NORDIN, Askersunds RK LOTOS 0 60.00
* 1 SUSANNE SONTAG, Valåsens RS SPADER S 0 70.00
* 1 THOMAS MATTSON, Sunne RF WANILLA 0 70.90
9 THOMAS MATTSON, Sunne RF PINOCCIO 8 68.90
10 LINUS LUNDQVIST, Sunne RF LILY OF THE VALLEY Ute

     RS-pro/HTML 02-03