Blå Bergens RF & Hälleforsortens RF

Lokala dressyrtävling för Häst 14 Juni 2009

Resultat

Klass: 4 (LC:2) 19 Ekipage, 5plac

Klass: 3 (LB:0) 17 Ekipage, 5plac

Domare: Petra Wall

 

 KLASS 4 PLATS:

RYTTARE

HÄST

KLUBB

SUMMA

PROCENT

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Stina Karlsson

Vigilante

Karlskoga RT

201

71,79%

2.

Linda Näfver

Crimsess Zobra

Wittwångs HS

200

71,43%

3.

Liza Zimmerman

Gibsy Lady

Odensbackens RK

195

69,64%

4.

Erika Albinsson

Granada

Vansbro RS

191

68,21%

5.

Camilla Karlsson

Milla Magica

Hälleforsortens RF

187

66,79%

6.

My Jarderberg

Ulmus

Gyttorps RK

179

63,93%

7.

Erika Rasmusson

Beasy Boy

Dyltabruks RF

178

63,57%

8.

Charlotte Adler

Karl

Gyttorps RK

176

62,86%

9.

Carina Roos- Axdorff

Wismar

Dyltabruks RF

173

61,79%

10.

Susanne Bichis

Retzina

Qvinnersta HSF

161

57,5%

11.

Lena Björk

CAF Espoir de la Marie

Gyttorps RK

158

56,43%

12.

Anna Löfgren

Rinzai Zoe

Dyltabruks RF

156

55,71%

13.

Malin Gullberg

Laodikeia

Bysala RK

154

55%

14.

Anna Skoogh

Pontica

Gyttorps RK

153

54,64%

15.

Pia Holmlund

Guinea LB

Kumla RK

149

53,21%

16.

Hanna Roth

Tallemaja 3212

Örebro FK

142

50,71%

17.

Lena Rickardsson

Alazan

Frövi Fellingsbro RF

138

49,29%

18.

Veronica Larsson

Torvald

Qvinnersta HSF

134

47,86%

19.

Lisa Jarlemark

Romeo

Plönningeryttarna

130

46,43%

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KLASS 3 PLATS:

RYTTARE

HÄST

KLUBB

SUMMA

PROCENT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Lars-Magnus Olsson

Conquerer LM

Göta RF

223

69,69%

2.

Linda Näfver

Crimsess Zobra

Wittwångs HS

219

68,44%

3.

Per Törnkvist-Sundström

Estrallado Ek

Kumla RK

218

68,13%

4.

Liza Zimmerman

Gibsy Lady

Odensbackens RK

217

67,81%

5.

Marita Larsson

Athena

Lindetraktens HSF

210

65,63%

6.

Charlotte Adler

Karl

Gyttorps RK

207

64,69%

6.

Erika Albinsson

Granada

Vansbro RS

207

64,69%

6.

Inger Svensson

Fargo

Viby Rid O KS

207

64,69%

9.

Erika Rasmusson

Beasy Boy

Dyltabruks RF

205

64,06%

10.

Camilla Karlsson

Milla Magica

Hälleforsortens RF

202

63,13%

11.

Therese Sjöberg

Willow

Glanshammars R

200

62,5%

12.

Lena Björk

CAF Espoir de la Marie

Gyttorps RK

189

59,06%

13.

Carina Roos- Axdorff

Wismar

Dyltabruks RF

184

57,5%

14.

Kristina Svahnström

Piledals Pomperipossa

Blå Bergens RF

182

56,88%

15.

Liselotte Lindblom

Sir Lancelot

F Sydnerikeryttarna

180

56,25%

16.

Malin Gullberg

Laodikeia

Bysala RK

175

54,69%

17.

Lena Rickardsson

Alazan

Frövi Fellingsbro RF

146

45,63%