Resultat 090531 Lokal Dressyr Häst
Valåsens Ryttarsällskap


 
 
Resultat LC:1      
Domare: Lina Hägg Gustavsson    
       
       
       
1 Liza Zimmerman Gibsy Lady 188    69,62
2 Andrea Westling Alouette 187    69,25
3 Louise Jansson Trolderik 183    67,77
4 Camilla Carlsson Milla Magic 180    66,66
5 Jenny Wallenborg Gento 179    66,29
6 Jennie Karlsson Tait 178    65,92
7 Maria Johansson Eros 177    65,55
8 Jenny Nyberg Oliver 175    64,81
9 Lotta Larsson Delilah 174    64,44
10 Ann-Sofie Alanen Turban de Firfol 169    62,59
11 Emma Lundberg Vivaldi 168    62,22
12 Victoria von Schedvin El Lamina 167    61,85
13 Sofia Lindh Lima 166    61,48
14 Annie Lindhagen Mattrix 164    60,74
15 Sandra Johansson Zalkett 164    60,74
16 Kristin Södergren Pommac 163    60,37
17 Satu Westergren Cadillac 162    60
18 Linda Jonasson Zinnia 162    60
19 Mindy Lindström Celest 160    59,25
20 Sara Hedlund Cello 159    58,88
21 Amalia Wilhelmsson Cinderella 145    53,7
22 Anna Axelsson Tarek 143    52,96
23 Camilla Johansson Desdemona 143    52,96
 

 
RESULTAT KLASS 22 LB:1 
 
 
 
Domare Lina Hägg-Gustavsson
 
 
1
Jenny Wallenborg
Gento
201
69,31
2
Camilla Carlsson
Milla Magica
197
67,93
2
Annie Lindhagen
Mattrix
197
67,93
4
Andrea Westling
Alouette
195
67,24
5
Mindy Lindström
Celest
194
66,89
5
Liza Zimmerman
Gibsy Lady
194
66,89
7
Jenny Nyberg
Oliver
193
66,55
8
Louise Jansson
Trolderik
187
64,48
9
Satu Westergren
Cadillac
177
61,03
10
Kristin Södergren
Pommac
176
60,68
11
Victoria von Schedvin
El Lamina
173
59,65
11
Lotta Larsson
Delilah
173
59,65
11
Sara Hedlund
Cello
173
59,65
15
Ann-Sofie Alanen
Turban de Firfol
161
55,51
14
Camilla Johansson
Desdemona
152
52,41

 

 
 
RESULTAT KLASS 2 LB:1       
Domare Susanne Gustafsson    
1 Ebba Reinholdsson Vandolein 209 72,06
2 Maria Sjölinder Doolittle 208 71,72
3 Anette Johansson Olivia 192 66,2
4 Emma Lundberg Vivaldi 189 65,17
5 Jessica Andersson Maxi Clay 187 64,48
6 Lindha Svensson Fahrenheit 185 63,79
7 Erika Abrahamsson Triton 181 62,41
8 Linn Hjalmarsson Pikaboo 179 61,72
9 Elin Ahlinder Fortune 177 61,03
10 Yvonne Elliot  Zpenzer 174 60,68
11 Johanna Sunesson Svindel SWB 173 59,65
12 Pia Holmlund Guinea LB 171 58,96
13 Marie Rahmn Elon 170 58,62
13 Liselotte Atterling  La Camilla 170 58,62
13 Malin Sirén Smilla 170 58,62
16 Terese Sjöberg Willow 168 57,93
16 Joneta Belfrage Sackarias 168 57,93
18 Sandra Johansson My Fair Lady 166 57,24
19 Helena Lundberg Manatee 164 56,55
20 Johanna Ström Aloha 157 54,13
21 Linnea Strömdahl Pino Grizzio 153 52,75
22 Emma Hessel Accja Campari 146 50,34
23 Patrik Lärkhammar Cascogne 142 48,96
24 Sandra Johansson Zalkett 139 47,93
25 Anita Ivarsson Juvenelle 126 43,44
26 Martina Westin Northern Daylight   utg
 
 
 
 
 
RESULTAT LA:1      
Domare Susanne Gustavsson    
1 Helena Nordlund Casanova 265 69,75
2 Maria Sjölinder Doolittle 248 65,26
3 Yvonne Elliot  Zpenzer 247 65
4 Ebba Reinholdsson Vandolein 237 62,36
5 Lindha Svensson Fahrenheit 216 56,84
6 Linnea Strömdahl Pino Grizzio 215 56,57
7 Jessica Andersson Maxi Clay 215 56,57
8 Anette Johansson Olivia 211 55,52
9 Joneta Belfrage Sackarias 210 55,26
10 Marie Rahmn Elon 207 54,47
11 Linn Hjalmarsson Pikaboo 204 53,68
12 Johannah Ström Aloha 199 52,36