Ryttarkamraterna Kumla 1/5 - 3/5
Resultat regional hoppning


Klass 1 1.30 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Klass 1 1.30 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Klass 2 1.25 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A:0
Klass 2 1.20 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Klass 3 1.15 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Klass 3 1.15 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Klass 4 1.30 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Klass 4 1.30 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Klass 5 1.20 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Klass 5 1.20 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Klass 6 1.10 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Klass 6 1.10 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A
Klass 7 1.10 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Klass 7 1.10 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Klass 8 1.10 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Klass 8 1.10 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Klass 9 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Klass 10 1.00 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Klass 10 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A


Klass 1 1.30 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Överdomare:Anita Ivarsson. Domare:Ulla Erixon. Banbyggare:Eva Koppfeldt-Svensson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 EVA DANIELSSON, Nora RSF KIMBERLY 0 + 0 28.89
* 2 EVA DANIELSSON, Nora RSF HIGH TECH 0 + 0 29.48
* 3 TINA ANDERSSON, SportRS THEA 0 + 0 29.84
* 4 ÅSA HELLSTRÖM, Holmstorps RF WIPER 0 + 0 30.87
* 5 JENNY KNUTSSONEKLUND, Märsta RK ADDY VON ROSSEMHOF 0 + 0 31.51
* 6 ANNA MODIN, Djursholms RK TELSTAR 0 + 0 31.57
* 7 ELIN JANSSON, Örebro FRK ASKARDI 0 + 0 32.80
* 8 MARIA ANDERSSON, Örebro FRK CARINA VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE 0 + 1 36.87
9 YVONNE TALAMO, Kumla RK CAMILL S:T TROPEZ 0 + 4 28.38
10 EVA DANIELSSON, Nora RSF CONTENDOR 2 0 + 4 28.84
11 EMELIE HELLQVIST, Rudskogens RF ENJOY 0 + 4 29.63
12 YVONNE TALAMO, Kumla RK WINJETTE 0 + 4 29.97
13 ANNA ERIXON, Ryttarkamraterna Ku CAPRIFOL 0 + 4 31.18
14 BENJAMIN GOERTZ, Ridklubben Ekenrytt CK ONE 0 + 4 32.22
15 ELIN KOPPFELDT, Ryttarkamraterna Ku BASILIKA AF HAGALUND 0 + 5 37.42
16 HELENE NILSSON, Vikbolandets RF HERMINA 0 + 8 49.48
17 SANDRA KÅREGREN, Kumla RK BLUE STARLET 0 + 9 53.08
18 MICHAELA ERIKSSON, Flyinge Hästsportklu CORRIDOR 4 53.82
19 AMANDA LANDEBLAD, Strömsholms RSF TANJA 4 53.95
20 JENNIE HALLSTRÖM, Vänsta RF HURRY UP S 4 54.30
21 ANTONIA LÖNBERG, Djursholms RK LASAGNE 4 54.63
22 LINDA EKSTRÖM, Folkungabygdens RF ROSSINI 4 55.59
23 MARTINA NYMAN, Skästa Ridcenter ALICANTO 4 56.40
24 EMELIE LUNDHOLM, Kumla RK AMAZING GRACE 6 64.05
25 KIM ÖSTERGRENUJVARY, Jump Club RSF STORNELLO 8 52.83
26 GABRIELLA PETERHOFF, Vikbolandets RF LUX 8 72.30
27 MALIN CARLBÄCK, Kumla RK STEP FOR FUN 11 68.80
28 ELIN JANSSON, Örebro FRK LA ROCHE 11 69.65
29 ERICA ERIKSSON, Valåsens RS MAGIA 19 67.24
30 EMELIE JOHANSSON, Christinehamns RK BALLY THYME Ute
30 ERIK BERGGREN, Stora Ekeby RK ARAGORN Ute
30 ELIN JANSSON, Örebro FRK TULLYBROOM KRISSIE Ute



Klass 1 1.30 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Överdomare:Anita Ivarsson. Domare:Ulla Erixon. Banbyggare:Eva Koppfeldt-Svensson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 CHRISTINE KNAUST, Grevagårdens RF WAIMINNY 0 58.70
2 AMANDA LANDEBLAD, Strömsholms RSF DARMEN VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE 4 63.88
2 NIKLAS JONSSON, Örebro FRK CARAL 4 60.98
2 AMANDA LANDEBLAD, Strömsholms RSF DONEGUE V/H KASTANJEHOF 4 64.07



Klass 2 1.25 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A:0
Överdomare:Anita Ivarsson. Domare:Ulla Erixon. Banbyggare:Eva Koppfeldt-Svensson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 ANNA ERIXON, Ryttarkamraterna Ku CAPRIFOL 0 58.08
* 2 EVA DANIELSSON, Nora RSF KIMBERLY 0 59.41
* 3 BENJAMIN GOERTZ, Ridklubben Ekenrytt CK ONE 0 59.99
* 4 SANDRA KÅREGREN, Kumla RK BLUE STARLET 0 60.65
* 5 EVA DANIELSSON, Nora RSF CONTENDOR 2 0 61.17
* 6 TINA ANDERSSON, SportRS THEA 0 62.24
* 7 ANNA MODIN, Djursholms RK TELSTAR 0 63.04
* 8 EMELIE NILSSON, Södertörn RT CHESS 0 66.33
* 9 LINDA NILSSON, Djursholms RK RISE N SHINE 0 66.77
* 10 MIKAEL CARLSTEDT, Linköpings FRK CANDY 0 68.06
* 11 MARLENE POUSETTE, Edsbro RF ESCUDOS 0 68.42
* 12 ANTONIA LÖNBERG, Djursholms RK LASAGNE 0 69.68
* 13 MY LINDBLAD, Valåsens RS BEKENDA 0 70.06
* 14 JENNIE HALLSTRÖM, Vänsta RF HURRY UP S 0 70.08
* 15 KARIN SKÖLD, Grevagårdens RF CASUS 0 73.18
* 16 JOSEFINE FREIJ, Göta RF CASSADOR M 0 73.20
* 17 CECILIA KINDSTRÖM, Örebro FRK PILGRIM 0 74.70
18 MALIN CARLBÄCK, Kumla RK STEP FOR FUN 4 56.72
19 EMELIE HELLQVIST, Rudskogens RF ENJOY 4 60.38
20 ELLINOR EKSTRÖM CARDSJÖ, Ågesta RK PAR EXAMPLE 4 63.34
21 YVONNE TALAMO, Kumla RK WINJETTE 4 63.50
22 ÅSA HELLSTRÖM, Holmstorps RF WIPER 4 63.86
23 EMELIE LUNDHOLM, Kumla RK AMAZING GRACE 4 64.30
24 EMMA WENNERLUND, Örebro FRK CORALEE 4 66.44
25 MALIN ENGSTRÖM, Mariestads RK RAMZEZ BOY 4 67.79
26 LINDA EKSTRÖM, Folkungabygdens RF ROSSINI 4 67.86
27 JOHANNA BENGTSON, Årsta Runstens Sport ANTON 424 4 68.73
28 BEATRIZ GUSTAFSSSON, Österlens RF TALLIS V T´KLUIZEBOS 4 68.77
29 ANNA MODIN, Djursholms RK URMANDHA 4 69.70
30 MICHAELA ERIKSSON, Flyinge Hästsportklu CORRIDOR 4 70.28
31 JOSEFINE FREIJ, Göta RF PUZZEL 4 72.32
32 VIKTOR MELIN, Ridklubben Ekenrytt POMME DOR 4 74.49
33 FRIDA AVANDER, Valåsens RS MILLIMANI E 4 74.93
34 KIM ÖSTERGRENUJVARY, Jump Club RSF STORNELLO 4 75.69
35 JOHANNA ALMEEN, Wittvångs Hästsälls MEYRA 5 81.95
36 ANTONIA LÖNBERG, Djursholms RK VOYAGE 8 66.52
37 HANNASOPHIE ANDERSSON, Örebrotraktens RF MARINELLA 8 66.54
38 FANNY KNUTSSON, Märsta RK ANDRIS IRNA 8 71.91
39 PERNILLA ERIKSSON, Wittvångs Hästsälls LACIANO MB 8 73.20
40 GABRIELLA PETERHOFF, Vikbolandets RF LUX 8 76.53
41 VIKTOR PALM, Mölltorps RS WILMA 8 76.75
42 JOHANNA DIDRIK- SANDSTRÖM, Ekenässjöns Hästspor ACCENT 10 84.91
43 EMMA LILJEFORS, Hamre RK CARISMA 10 101.50
44 PEDER ZEILOTH, Kumla RK NO HURRY 12 63.88
45 JILL NYLANDER, Team Aspvik RK NL KITT 12 76.10
46 SARA MOLANDER, Örebro FRK CITTA VAN DEN ACHTERTEND 13 78.81
47 SUSANNE SONTAG, Valåsens RS CARISMA 14 101.29
48 PETRA LINDGREN, Avesta RK VIOLIN 16 66.77
49 ERIK BERGGREN, Stora Ekeby RK ARAGORN 16 91.04
50 CECILIA WIKANDER, Trosa RS AKS CANDYMAN 19 87.32
51 LINA RICKARDSEN, Skästa Ridcenter HEATH CLIFFE 19 103.49
52 NATALIE LILJA, Stora Ekeby RK NIKI LAUDA G Utg
53 HELENE NILSSON, Vikbolandets RF HERMINA Ute
53 SOFIA HAMBRICK, Ågesta RK CHEILA ROSE Ute
53 MARKUS STEEN, Folkungabygdens RF MENA MAY DAY Ute
53 TERESE JONS, Borlänge RS MEIO Ute
53 IDA BERGQVIST, Heby RF VAN BRUCE JA Ute
53 PETRA LINDGREN, Avesta RK DOUBLE DELIGHT Ute
53 SARAH HENRYSSON, Örebro FRK CORAL EMPIRE Ute
53 LINA JOHANSSON, Rudskogens RF HIGH UNIQUE Ute
53 SOFIA GUSTAFSSON, Wittvångs Hästsälls SILEENE Ute
53 CAJSA FORNANDER, Kumla RK NOTRE DAME Ute
53 JOHAN TÖRNBLOM, Folkungabygdens RF CHILE Ute
53 LINDA DARRELL, Roslagens Rid och Kö CONCORD T Ute
53 ELLENOR HJALMARSSON, Mjölby RK PAGEMASTER Ute
53 JULIA LEIJON, Mariestads RK HOT ANGEL MG Ute
53 WENCHE LIHV, Karlstads RK MARQUIS Ute



Klass 2 1.20 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Överdomare:Anita Ivarsson. Domare:Ulla Erixon. Banbyggare:Eva Koppfeldt-Svensson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 MIKAEL CARLSTEDT, Linköpings FRK CC CLEAR 0 65.72
* 1 ELIN JANSSON, Örebro FRK QUISSANO 0 82.70
* 1 ANNA ANDERSSON, Örebro FRK EASY CHOICE 0 81.90
* 1 ELIN JANSSON, Örebro FRK ERNEST VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE 0 77.21
5 ELIN JANSSON, Örebro FRK DIGITAL VT 1 84.75
6 SARAH JEGENBERG, Vikbolandets RF WUREEN 4 81.27
6 KARLMAGNUS SVENSSON, Töreboda HK LUKE 4 77.90
6 EMMA LILJEFORS, Hamre RK QUITE RIGHT 4 77.03
6 MARIA CARLBÄCK, Kumla RK SUNDANCE FLIP 4 74.82
10 PIA ERIKSSON, Kumla RK CAMPANULA TAP (40) 5 86.26
11 NIKLAS JONSSON, Örebro FRK LUCIDOR 8 82.04
11 CAMILLA JOHANSSON, Nora RSF MAC-IN-LAY LF 8 76.63
13 REBECCA EKLIND, Kumla RK LATARNIK Z 19 91.61
14 NIKLAS JONSSON, Örebro FRK CARLOTTA 25 131.46
15 HANNA THALEN, Västerås RS RUT Ute



Klass 3 1.15 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Överdomare:Anita Ivarsson. Domare:Ulla Erixon. Banbyggare:Eva Koppfeldt-Svensson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 ELLINOR EKSTRÖM CARDSJÖ, Ågesta RK PAR EXAMPLE 0 + 0 22.78
* 2 LOUISE BRANTSBERG, Wittvångs Hästsälls BRITT DE LA MAR 0 + 0 23.58
* 3 KARIN SKÖLD, Grevagårdens RF CASUS 0 + 0 24.50
* 4 MARKUS STEEN, Folkungabygdens RF MENA MAY DAY 0 + 0 24.66
* 5 PETRA LINDGREN, Avesta RK DOUBLE DELIGHT 0 + 0 26.13
* 6 MY LINDBLAD, Valåsens RS BEKENDA 0 + 0 26.15
* 7 IDA BERGQVIST, Heby RF VAN BRUCE JA 0 + 0 26.61
* 8 JENNY ANDERSSON, Holmstorps RF THEA JSA 0 + 0 28.34
* 9 LINDA NILSSON, Djursholms RK FALLERS RINGO F 0 + 0 28.82
* 10 ELLINOR EKSTRÖM CARDSJÖ, Ågesta RK DISCOVERY 0 + 0 28.89
* 11 SUSANNE SONTAG, Valåsens RS CARISMA 0 + 0 29.03
* 12 JULIA LEIJON, Mariestads RK HOT ANGEL MG 0 + 0 29.99
* 13 NATALIE LILJA, Stora Ekeby RK NIKI LAUDA G 0 + 0 31.01
* 14 ANNA MODIN, Djursholms RK URMANDHA 0 + 4 26.05
* 15 JOSEFINE FREIJ, Göta RF CASSADOR M 0 + 4 26.16
* 16 PETRA LINDGREN, Avesta RK VIOLIN 0 + 4 27.17
17 MY BJÖRKLUND, Jump Club RSF PIKAYA 0 + 4 27.31
18 VIKTOR PALM, Mölltorps RS WILMA 0 + 4 28.41
19 CECILIA KINDSTRÖM, Örebro FRK PILGRIM 0 + 4 30.38
20 MARIELLE CLERISSY, Kumla RK CORAZON 0 + 4 35.17
21 ANTONIA LÖNBERG, Djursholms RK ANIELLA 0 + 6 40.63
21 SARA MOLANDER, Örebro FRK CITTA VAN DEN ACHTERTEND 0 + 6 40.63
23 LINA JOHANSSON, Rudskogens RF HIGH UNIQUE 0 + 6 43.37
24 MALIN TAMM, Ryttarkamraterna Ku FRANGELICO 0 + 8 30.20
25 ANGELICA CRONSTEN, Roslagens Rid och Kö GOSPEL 0 + 9 38.78
26 SOFIA LARSSON, Wittvångs Hästsälls PRETTY WOMEN 0 + 14 42.90
27 MARION JOHANSSON, Viby Rid och KS VONDA T 0 + Ute
27 ANGELICA CRONSTEN, Roslagens Rid och Kö LAMBARD 0 + Ute
27 JENNY GRAHN, Kumla RK JAQUELINE 0 + Ute
27 WENCHE LIHV, Karlstads RK MARQUIS 0 + Ute
31 MALIN ÅKERBERG, Örebro FRK MILLIMANI E 1 53.25
32 JOHAN TÖRNBLOM, Folkungabygdens RF CHILE 1 53.77
33 AGNETHA JOHANSSON, Team Aspvik RK UNITY 1 53.87
34 CAJSA FORNANDER, Kumla RK NOTRE DAME 1 54.04
35 EMELIE NILSSON, Södertörn RT CHESS 1 54.99
36 EMMA LILJEFORS, Hamre RK CARISMA 1 55.16
37 LINDA DARRELL, Roslagens Rid och Kö REBECCA 1 55.47
38 FRIDA ANDERSSON, Örebro FRK ITS TRUE 4 45.38
39 SUSANNA SJÖGREN, Enköpings RK TERRANO 4 45.67
40 JOHANNA SEM, Torsby RK ARAMIS 4 45.83
41 JOHANNA ALMEEN, Wittvångs Hästsälls MEYRA 4 47.08
42 ANTONIA LÖNBERG, Djursholms RK VOYAGE 4 48.38
43 INGELA ÖHRLING-LOISKE, Holmstorps RF AQINA 4 48.80
44 PERNILLA ERIKSSON, Wittvångs Hästsälls LACIANO MB 4 48.93
45 LINA RICKARDSEN, Skästa Ridcenter HEATH CLIFFE 4 49.13
46 SOFIA DARRELL, Roslagens Rid och Kö IZABELLA 4 49.84
47 JOSEFINE FREIJ, Göta RF PUZZEL 4 50.42
48 ANNA FUNKE, Nora RSF CANDALETTO 4 50.44
49 ANNICA ÅBERG, Skånsta R L8 4 50.98
50 SOFIA HAMBRICK, Ågesta RK CHEILA ROSE 5 55.48
51 KARIN OLBY, Färingsö RS KASANDRA B 6 59.42
52 IZABELLE WENNERSTEN, Ågesta RK KRUSMYNTA 8 46.66
53 REBECCA RICHARD, Stockholms FRK HEYMAN Ute
53 SARAH HENRYSSON, Örebro FRK CORAL EMPIRE Ute
53 LOUISE RIDELBERG, Töreboda HK DANTE FORTUNA Ute
53 SOFIA GUSTAFSSON, Wittvångs Hästsälls SILEENE Ute
53 MATHILDA MÄNTYNEN, Skogslottens RF VILJA Ute
53 MALIN SANDIN, Linköpings FRK VICTOR Ute
53 ANNA ELFSTEN, Kumla RK CANBERRY Ute
53 THERESE HOLM, Enköpings RK INVINCIBLE Ute
53 MARIANA JUNTTILA, Askersunds RK WIND KILLER Ute
53 FRIDA EKLUND, Örebro FRK DANZZANT Ute



Klass 3 1.15 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Överdomare:Anita Ivarsson. Domare:Ulla Erixon. Banbyggare:Eva Koppfeldt-Svensson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 YVONNE TALAMO, Kumla RK DUCHESSE VAN DE ZUUTHOEV 0 60.85
* 1 VIKTOR MELIN, Ridklubben Ekenrytt EDISON 0 66.03
* 1 NIKLAS JONSSON, Örebro FRK LIBERTY 0 67.30
* 1 LINDA KOLAM, Färingsö RS CARRERA GI TEA 0 58.97
* 1 EMMA LILJEFORS, Hamre RK QUITE RIGHT 0 64.09
* 1 KARLMAGNUS SVENSSON, Töreboda HK LUKE 0 65.50
* 1 JENNY KNUTSSONEKLUND, Märsta RK ATHENA 0 65.39
* 1 JOHANNA DIDRIK-SANDSTRÖM, Ekenässjöns Hästspor QALLISIEO 0 61.84
9 JOHANNA DIDRIK- SANDSTRÖM, Ekenässjöns Hästspor ARTRAX 4 68.17
9 PEDER ZEILOTH, Kumla RK WHISPER B 4 60.91
9 SABINA ROSENDAHL, Jump Club RSF ESTEFANIA M 4 61.18
9 YVONNE TALAMO, Kumla RK ZIGUE 4 62.91
13 SARAH JEGENBERG, Vikbolandets RF WUREEN 8 66.23
13 MARIELLE CLERISSY, Kumla RK EAZY LIZA 8 61.39
15 EVA DANIELSSON, Nora RSF CERTINA 30 122.55



Klass 4 1.30 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Överdomare:Anita Ivarsson. Domare:Ulla Erixon. Banbyggare:Eva Koppfeldt-Svensson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 AMANDA LANDEBLAD, Strömsholms RSF TANJA 0 + 0 33.89
* 2 STINA LILLJE, Jump Club RSF MAXI CLAY 0 + 0 35.81
* 3 MARTINA NYMAN, Skästa Ridcenter ALICANTO 0 + 0 37.07
* 4 CAROLINE MELEN, Örebro FRK LANDMEISTER MB 0 + 0 38.67
* 5 ANNA ERIXON, Ryttarkamraterna Ku CAPRIFOL 0 + 4 33.51
* 6 STINA LILLJE, Jump Club RSF BIRDIE PATH 0 + 4 33.60
* 7 MARIA CARLBÄCK, Kumla RK STEP BY STEP 0 + 4 34.26
* 8 JILL NYLANDER, Team Aspvik RK NL KITT 0 + 4 35.94
9 ANNA MODIN, Djursholms RK TELSTAR 0 + 4 38.25
10 YVONNE TALAMO, Kumla RK CAMILL S:T TROPEZ 0 + 5 44.17
11 HANNA KARLSSON, Östra Sörmlands Lan ELLIOT 0 + 13 47.50
12 EMELIE JOHANSSON, Christinehamns RK BALLY THYME 0 + Ute
13 ELIN BROMAN, Brokindsryttarna RANJA 36 1 61.53
14 JENNY KNUTSSONEKLUND, Märsta RK ADDY VON ROSSEMHOF 1 63.55
15 JOSEFINE JONSSON, Skogslottens RF PAULINE 4 56.90
16 PEDER ZEILOTH, Kumla RK NO HURRY 4 58.52
17 ANNA GRUNDTJERNLIEN, Fryksdalens RS BALLYCIANO 4 58.54
18 EMMA WENNERLUND, Örebro FRK CORALEE 4 59.06
19 ELIN JANSSON, Örebro FRK ASKARDI 4 59.62
20 KIM ÖSTERGRENUJVARY, Jump Club RSF FINEZZA 4 60.65
21 ANTONIA LÖNBERG, Djursholms RK LASAGNE 5 61.89
22 STINA LILLJE, Jump Club RSF BARDOT 5 64.43
23 SANDRA KÅREGREN, Kumla RK BLUE STARLET 8 55.10
24 CARINA GUSTAFSSON, Christinehamns RK GAMBO 8 58.74
25 SANNE BERGSTRÖM, Örebro FRK DIVINE 9 61.20
26 ELIN KOPPFELDT, Ryttarkamraterna Ku BASILIKA AF HAGALUND 9 79.89
27 PATRICIA NORMARK, Kumla RK ELDORADO 10 65.23
28 ERICA ERIKSSON, Valåsens RS MAGIA 15 72.00
29 EMMA JOHANSSON, Viby Rid och KS VIRGINIA BEACH Ute



Klass 4 1.30 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Överdomare:Anita Ivarsson. Domare:Ulla Erixon. Banbyggare:Eva Koppfeldt-Svensson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 AMANDA LANDEBLAD, Strömsholms RSF DARMEN VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE 0 67.78
* 1 SANDRA KÅREGREN, Kumla RK BLUE MAGIC 0 70.33
* 1 NIKLAS JONSSON, Örebro FRK CARAL 0 67.04
* 1 STINA LILLJE, Jump Club RSF VIRTUAL DANCER 0 68.94
5 CHRISTINE KNAUST, Grevagårdens RF WAIMINNY 4 64.59
5 AMANDA LANDEBLAD, Strömsholms RSF DONEGUE V/H KASTANJEHOF 4 66.98
7 ANNA ANDERSSON, Örebro FRK EASY CHOICE 5 71.14



Klass 5 1.20 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Överdomare:Anita Ivarsson. Domare:Ulla Erixon. Banbyggare:Eva Koppfeldt-Svensson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 JOSEFINE JONSSON, Skogslottens RF PAULINE 0 + 0 27.20
* 2 STINA LILLJE, Jump Club RSF BIRDIE PATH 0 + 0 27.88
* 3 PEDER ZEILOTH, Kumla RK NO HURRY 0 + 0 29.46
* 4 MARIA CARLBÄCK, Kumla RK STEP BY STEP 0 + 0 29.51
* 5 ERICA ERIKSSON, Valåsens RS MAGIA 0 + 0 30.07
* 6 EMMA WENNERLUND, Örebro FRK CORALEE 0 + 0 30.71
* 7 KIM ÖSTERGRENUJVARY, Jump Club RSF FINEZZA 0 + 0 31.10
* 8 CAROLINE MELEN, Örebro FRK LANDMEISTER MB 0 + 0 32.37
* 9 BEATRIZ GUSTAFSSSON, Österlens RF TALLIS V T´KLUIZEBOS 0 + 0 32.45
* 10 MIKAEL CARLSTEDT, Linköpings FRK CANDY 0 + 0 32.60
* 11 SOFIA HAMBRICK, Ågesta RK CHEILA ROSE 0 + 0 32.86
* 12 ANTONIA LÖNBERG, Djursholms RK VOYAGE 0 + 0 32.95
* 13 HANNASOPHIE ANDERSSON, Örebrotraktens RF MARINELLA 0 + 0 33.54
* 14 LINN KARLSSON, Linköpings FRK FELICIA 0 + 0 34.14
* 15 EMELIE NILSSON, Södertörn RT CHESS 0 + 0 34.23
* 16 ANNA GRUNDTJERNLIEN, Fryksdalens RS BALLYCIANO 0 + 0 34.27
* 17 PIA HOLM WAHLSTRÖM, Örebro FRK ROZIE 0 + 0 34.34
* 18 CAROLINE MELEN, Örebro FRK LAKEJ MB 0 + 0 36.53
* 19 CHRISTINA ERICI-WILLIAMS, Strömsholms RSF IL DUCE 0 + 0 37.00
* 20 PERNILLA LUNDQVIST, Christinehamns RK LIBERTYS VIGILANTE 0 + 0 37.14
* 21 JONNA HESSER, Uddevalla RF LUDWIG L 0 + 0 37.78
* 22 MY LINDBLAD, Valåsens RS BEKENDA 0 + 0 38.07
* 23 CECILIA PETTERSSON, Ryttarkamraterna Fi CARMENZITA 0 + 0 39.70
* 24 CAROLA BERG, Jump Club RSF ODIN 0 + 0 41.94
* 25 JENNY AULT, Nykyrka RK OHIO K 0 + 4 27.66
* 26 ELIN JONSSON, Vikbolandets RF CAMPARI H 0 + 4 31.84
* 27 MARTINA NYMAN, Skästa Ridcenter ALICANTO 0 + 4 31.97
28 EMELIE JOHANSSON, Christinehamns RK BALLY THYME 0 + 4 33.22
29 SANNE BERGSTRÖM, Örebro FRK DIVINE 0 + 4 34.89
30 MALIN ENGSTRÖM, Mariestads RK RAMZEZ BOY 0 + 8 32.44
31 ELIN KOPPFELDT, Ryttarkamraterna Ku BASILIKA AF HAGALUND 1 56.42
32 ELIN BROMAN, Brokindsryttarna RANJA 36 1 56.98
33 MARLENE POUSETTE, Edsbro RF ESCUDOS 1 57.64
34 JOHAN TÖRNBLOM, Folkungabygdens RF CHILE 1 58.30
35 SARAH HENRYSSON, Örebro FRK CORAL EMPIRE 4 47.97
36 FRIDA ANDERSSON, Örebro FRK ITS TRUE 4 48.36
37 FANNY KNUTSSON, Märsta RK ANDRIS IRNA 4 50.25
38 ANNA MODIN, Djursholms RK URMANDHA 4 50.74
39 SIGNE ÅBERG, Östra Sörmlands Lan CORWETTE 4 50.99
40 LINDA DARRELL, Roslagens Rid och Kö CONCORD T 4 51.83
41 VICTORIA BÄCKSTRÖM, Avesta RK ALPHA 4 52.05
42 MARIELLE CLERISSY, Kumla RK CORAZON 4 52.39
43 JOHANNA JONSSON JUMPY DE GIANA 4 52.94
44 CLAIRE LINDBLAD, Södertälje RK MELODY 4 53.36
45 LINDA NILSSON, Djursholms RK RISE N SHINE 4 53.53
46 ELIN JANSSON, Örebro FRK TULLYBROOM KRISSIE 4 53.94
47 AGNETHA JOHANSSON, Team Aspvik RK UNITY 4 54.99
48 ELIN JANSSON, Örebro FRK LA ROCHE 5 56.34
49 ANNICA ÅBERG, Skånsta R L8 5 56.60
50 ANTONIA LÖNBERG, Djursholms RK LASAGNE 5 56.65
51 MARIA ANDERSSON, Örebro FRK CARINA VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE 5 57.32
52 HANNA JUNGQVIST, Skästa Ridcenter MAY LIGHTNING EG 5 57.76
53 HANNA MAGNUSSON, SportRS ATTEMPT ROBBERY 5 58.80
54 HELENE CARLSSON, Skråmsta Civila RF MILCHEM GOLD 5 58.90
55 STINA LILLJE, Jump Club RSF MAXI CLAY 7 64.31
56 MATILDA SVENSK, Strömsholms RSF PANTANI 7 64.62
57 JOHANNA ALMEEN, Wittvångs Hästsälls MEYRA 7 65.44
58 EMILY JARMÉUS, Nyby-Torshälla RK URIANDA 7 66.67
59 ELLINOR EKSTRÖM CARDSJÖ, Ågesta RK PAR EXAMPLE 8 49.97
60 CECILIA WIKANDER, Trosa RS AKS CANDYMAN 8 53.02
61 ANGELICA CRONSTEN, Roslagens Rid och Kö GOSPEL 8 53.17
62 SOFIA DARRELL, Roslagens Rid och Kö IZABELLA 8 55.06
63 EMMA JOHANSSON, Viby Rid och KS VIRGINIA BEACH 8 68.99
64 ANNA MODIN, Djursholms RK TELSTAR 8 69.54
65 YVONNE TALAMO, Kumla RK WINJETTE 8 70.27
66 JONNA HESSER, Uddevalla RF TIMOTEI 9 75.61
67 CAJSA FORNANDER, Kumla RK NOTRE DAME 11 65.68
68 JOHANNA DIDRIK- SANDSTRÖM, Ekenässjöns Hästspor ACCENT 11 66.02
69 THERESE ÖHMAN, Odensbackens RK WIKING 12 46.31
70 VIKTORIA ÖVERLIEN, Christinehamns RK KENNY KIWI 12 50.89
71 MY BJÖRKLUND, Jump Club RSF PIKAYA 12 52.46
72 MARION JOHANSSON, Viby Rid och KS VONDA T 12 68.06
73 SARA MOLANDER, Örebro FRK CITTA VAN DEN ACHTERTEND 12 69.35
74 HANNA KARLSSON, Östra Sörmlands Lan ELLIOT 12 71.87
75 LISA ARVIDSSON, Jump Club RSF CINZANO BRIZARD 13 57.71
76 VIKTOR MELIN, Ridklubben Ekenrytt POMME DOR 13 75.32
77 JENNY BROLENIUS, Linköpings FRK LUSTA 14 63.75
78 KARIN OLBY, Färingsö RS KASANDRA B 14 63.92
79 FRIDA EKLUND, Örebro FRK DANZZANT Ute
79 ELLINOR EKSTRÖM CARDSJÖ, Ågesta RK DISCOVERY Ute
79 EMMA LILJEFORS, Hamre RK CARISMA Ute
79 SOFIA SUNDQVIST, Vingåkers RF TOP GUN Ute
79 ELLINOR LUNDIN, Torsby RK CHECKPOINT COBAN Ute
79 LINDA DARRELL, Roslagens Rid och Kö REBECCA Ute
79 MATHILDA MÄNTYNEN, Skogslottens RF VILJA Ute
79 CECILIA GULLSTRÖM, Strömsholms RSF DIESEL Ute
79 IZABELLE WENNERSTEN, Ågesta RK KRUSMYNTA Ute
79 EMELIE LARSSON, Strömsholms RSF ROZETTA VAN LANGE WEEREN Ute
79 MALIN HILDÈN, Strömsholms RSF GALIANO Ute
79 THERESE HOLM, Enköpings RK INVINCIBLE Ute
79 CECILIA KINDSTRÖM, Örebro FRK PILGRIM Ute
79 MARIANA JUNTTILA, Askersunds RK WIND KILLER Ute
79 SOFIA GUSTAFSSON, Wittvångs Hästsälls SILEENE Ute
79 VIKTORIA JINNESTRAND, Örebro FRK BENJY VAN´T LOZERHOF Ute
79 FRIDA AVANDER, Valåsens RS MILLIMANI E Ute
79 CARINA GUSTAFSSON, Christinehamns RK GAMBO Ute
79 ANGELICA BÄCK, Strömsholms RSF UHORN Ute
79 ANGELICA CRONSTEN, Roslagens Rid och Kö LAMBARD Ute
79 MALIN TAMM, Ryttarkamraterna Ku FRANGELICO Ute
79 ELIN SÖDERQVIST, Sörmons RK HARENA Ute
79 MARIA PERSSON, Karlstads RK TROJA Ute
79 LINA RICKARDSEN, Skästa Ridcenter HEATH CLIFFE Ute
79 ANTONIA LÖNBERG, Djursholms RK ANIELLA Ute
79 FRIDA AVANDER, Valåsens RS LOTUS MB Ute
79 IDA STARK, Ärlaortens RF OPTIMAAL Ute



Klass 5 1.20 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Överdomare:Anita Ivarsson. Domare:Ulla Erixon. Banbyggare:Eva Koppfeldt-Svensson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 STINA LILLJE, Jump Club RSF CISCO 0 71.66
* 1 ERIK BERGGREN, Stora Ekeby RK SAVERO 0 68.84
* 1 ELIN JANSSON, Örebro FRK ERNEST VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE 0 71.62
* 1 MIKAEL CARLSTEDT, Linköpings FRK CC CLEAR 0 64.52
* 1 JONNA HESSER, Uddevalla RF CHARON 0 68.84
* 1 MARIA CARLBÄCK, Kumla RK SUNDANCE FLIP 0 68.99
* 1 STINA LILLJE, Jump Club RSF VIRTUAL DANCER 0 72.33
* 1 ELIN JANSSON, Örebro FRK QUISSANO 0 71.85
* 1 ANNA ANDERSSON, Örebro FRK EASY CHOICE 0 70.61
* 1 MARTINA NYMAN, Skästa Ridcenter LA EMBRA 0 68.44
* 1 STINA LILLJE, Jump Club RSF AMORE 0 68.48
12 YVONNE TALAMO, Kumla RK DUCHESSE VAN DE ZUUTHOEV 1 75.77
12 PERNILLA ERIKSSON, Wittvångs Hästsälls CLARK KENT VT 1 76.06
14 VIKTOR MELIN, Ridklubben Ekenrytt CHIMAY MB 4 71.22
14 NIKLAS JONSSON, Örebro FRK LUCIDOR 4 72.91
14 ANGELICA SJELIN, Strömsholms RSF CLAUDIUS S 4 60.88
14 MARLENE LINDBLAD, Södertälje RK ACROPOLIZ 4 70.67
14 CAMILLA JOHANSSON, Nora RSF MAC-IN-LAY LF 4 68.93
14 VICTORIA BÄCKSTRÖM, Avesta RK FRACK 4 68.88
14 ELIN JONSSON, Vikbolandets RF DELICAT AF EKLYCKAN 4 72.92
14 HANNA KARLSSON, Östra Sörmlands Lan BOGART 4 73.88
14 YVONNE TALAMO, Kumla RK ZIGUE 4 72.91
14 REBECCA EKLIND, Kumla RK LATARNIK Z 4 67.53
14 NIKLAS JONSSON, Örebro FRK CARLOTTA 4 72.32
14 STINA LILLJE, Jump Club RSF QUINCY 4 71.15
26 EMMA LILJEFORS, Hamre RK QUITE RIGHT 5 74.30
27 IDA DÖGL, Linköpings FRK CANDY (SWB) 6 78.99
28 IDA DÖGL, Linköpings FRK ZIDER 7 84.44
29 MARLENE LINDBLAD, Södertälje RK CASTELLO 8 65.91
29 VIKTOR MELIN, Ridklubben Ekenrytt MAXWELL 8 73.72
31 HANNA THALEN, Västerås RS RUT 11 84.62
32 ELIN JANSSON, Örebro FRK DIGITAL VT 20 104.41
33 NIKLAS JONSSON, Örebro FRK CARAL Ute
33 EMELIE ÖVERLIEN, Christinehamns RK CHIRON ZIP Ute
33 SOFIA ASPLUND, Vänsta RF SAKURA II FT Ute
33 JENNY KNUTSSONEKLUND, Märsta RK DOMINGO Ute



Klass 6 1.10 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Överdomare:Anita Ivarsson. Domare:Ulla Erixon. Banbyggare:Eva Koppfeldt-Svensson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 JENNY AULT, Nykyrka RK OHIO K 0 + 0 23.77
* 2 EMILY JARMÉUS, Nyby-Torshälla RK URIANDA 0 + 0 25.84
* 3 ELLINOR EKSTRÖM CARDSJÖ, Ågesta RK PAR EXAMPLE 0 + 0 26.15
* 4 JOHAN TÖRNBLOM, Folkungabygdens RF CHILE 0 + 0 26.68
* 5 ELIN SÖDERQVIST, Sörmons RK HARENA 0 + 0 27.02
* 6 MY BJÖRKLUND, Jump Club RSF PIKAYA 0 + 0 27.15
* 7 ANTONIA LÖNBERG, Djursholms RK VOYAGE 0 + 0 27.25
* 8 MARIELLE CLERISSY, Kumla RK CORAZON 0 + 0 27.52
* 9 LINDA NILSSON, Djursholms RK RISE N SHINE 0 + 0 27.94
* 10 ANNA MODIN, Djursholms RK URMANDHA 0 + 0 28.22
* 11 JOHANNA JONSSON JUMPY DE GIANA 0 + 0 28.65
* 12 LINDA DARRELL, Roslagens Rid och Kö CONCORD T 0 + 0 29.38
* 13 VIKTORIA ÖVERLIEN, Christinehamns RK KENNY KIWI 0 + 0 30.39
* 14 VICTORIA BÄCKSTRÖM, Avesta RK ALPHA 0 + 0 30.72
* 15 LINDA NILSSON, Djursholms RK FALLERS RINGO F 0 + 0 31.02
* 16 JOSEFIN LARSSON, Rudskogens RF GRANDESSA 0 + 0 31.42
* 17 SUSANNA SJÖGREN, Enköpings RK TERRANO 0 + 0 31.71
* 18 LINDA NÄFVER, Wittvångs Hästsälls CRIMCESS ZOBRA 0 + 0 31.79
* 19 HANNASOPHIE ANDERSSON, Örebrotraktens RF MARINELLA 0 + 0 32.10
* 20 PIA HOLM WAHLSTRÖM, Örebro FRK ROZIE 0 + 0 32.13
21 MARION JOHANSSON, Viby Rid och KS VONDA T 0 + 0 33.07
22 LINN KARLSSON, Linköpings FRK FELICIA 0 + 0 33.12
23 CAROLA BERG, Jump Club RSF ODIN 0 + 0 33.58
24 MARLENE POUSETTE, Edsbro RF ESCUDOS 0 + 0 33.64
25 MATILDA SVENSK, Strömsholms RSF PANTANI 0 + 0 34.02
26 PERNILLA LUNDQVIST, Christinehamns RK LIBERTYS VIGILANTE 0 + 0 34.25
27 HANNA MAGNUSSON, SportRS ATTEMPT ROBBERY 0 + 0 34.29
28 CECILIA PETTERSSON, Ryttarkamraterna Fi CARMENZITA 0 + 0 34.71
29 MALIN SANDIN, Linköpings FRK VICTOR 0 + 0 35.38
30 CHRISTINA ERICI-WILLIAMS, Strömsholms RSF IL DUCE 0 + 0 35.68
31 CLAIRE LINDBLAD, Södertälje RK MELODY 0 + 0 36.84
32 HANNA JUNGQVIST, Skästa Ridcenter MAY LIGHTNING EG 0 + 0 37.11
33 HELENE CARLSSON, Skråmsta Civila RF MILCHEM GOLD 0 + 0 38.83
34 LISA ARVIDSSON, Jump Club RSF CINZANO BRIZARD 0 + 4 28.86
35 THERESE ÖHMAN, Odensbackens RK WIKING 0 + 4 29.58
36 KARIN OLBY, Färingsö RS KASANDRA B 0 + 4 30.22
37 LOUISE BRANTSBERG, Wittvångs Hästsälls BRITT DE LA MAR 0 + 4 30.43
38 FRIDA AVANDER, Valåsens RS LOTUS MB 0 + 4 31.13
39 SOFIA DARRELL, Roslagens Rid och Kö IZABELLA 0 + 4 31.17
40 IZABELLE WENNERSTEN, Ågesta RK KRUSMYNTA 0 + 4 31.74
41 FRIDA ANDERSSON, Örebro FRK ITS TRUE 0 + 4 32.62
42 INGELA ÖHRLING-LOISKE, Holmstorps RF AQINA 0 + 4 32.82
43 ANGELICA CRONSTEN, Roslagens Rid och Kö GOSPEL 0 + 4 33.03
44 FANNY KNUTSSON, Märsta RK ANDRIS IRNA 0 + 4 33.98
45 SOFIA HAMBRICK, Ågesta RK CHEILA ROSE 0 + 4 34.28
46 CAJSA FORNANDER, Kumla RK NOTRE DAME 0 + 4 36.63
47 SOFIA SUNDQVIST, Vingåkers RF TOP GUN 0 + 4 37.04
48 IDA STARK, Ärlaortens RF OPTIMAAL 0 + 4 39.69
49 JOHANNA ALMEEN, Wittvångs Hästsälls MEYRA 0 + 5 44.02
50 EMMA LILJEFORS, Hamre RK CARISMA 0 + 7 50.67
51 SOFIA LARSSON, Wittvångs Hästsälls PRETTY WOMEN 0 + 8 33.14
52 SIGNE ÅBERG, Östra Sörmlands Lan CORWETTE 0 + 8 34.05
53 REBECKA WUOLO, Örebro FRK MARLON 156 0 + 10 48.84
54 MARIA PERSSON, Karlstads RK TROJA 1 48.19
55 CECILIA WIKANDER, Trosa RS AKS CANDYMAN 4 39.93
56 ANNA EDMAN, Mullhyttans RK HELL OF A LADY 4 40.00
57 KAROLINE ELLINGSEN, Valåsens RS NALIMA 4 42.68
58 MALIN TAMM, Ryttarkamraterna Ku FRANGELICO 4 42.81
59 JENNY ANDERSSON, Holmstorps RF THEA JSA 4 45.38
60 ANNICA ÅBERG, Skånsta R L8 5 49.18
61 CECILIA KINDSTRÖM, Örebro FRK PILGRIM 5 49.35
62 JOHANNA SEM, Torsby RK ARAMIS 6 54.22
63 ANGELICA CRONSTEN, Roslagens Rid och Kö LAMBARD 7 56.51
64 ELIN JONSSON, Vikbolandets RF CAMPARI H 7 57.07
65 MATHILDA MÄNTYNEN, Skogslottens RF VILJA 7 57.82
66 FRIDA EKLUND, Örebro FRK DANZZANT 7 59.23
67 ELLINOR LUNDIN, Torsby RK CHECKPOINT COBAN 7 59.42
68 EMELIE LARSSON, Strömsholms RSF ROZETTA VAN LANGE WEEREN 8 61.59
69 JENNY GRAHN, Kumla RK JAQUELINE 8 63.86
70 CECILIA GULLSTRÖM, Strömsholms RSF DIESEL 9 49.25
71 JENNY BROLENIUS, Linköpings FRK LUSTA 10 54.53
72 ELLINOR EKSTRÖM CARDSJÖ, Ågesta RK DISCOVERY 10 71.80
73 ANTONIA LÖNBERG, Djursholms RK ANIELLA Ute
73 LISA KJELLSTRÖM, Ryttarkamraterna Ku MAKE MY DAY Ute
73 ANNA ELFSTEN, Kumla RK CANBERRY Ute
73 MALIN HILDÈN, Strömsholms RSF GALIANO Ute
73 LINDA DARRELL, Roslagens Rid och Kö REBECCA Ute
73 EMELIE MÄNTYNEN, Skogslottens RF HILTON Ute
73 THERESE HOLM, Enköpings RK INVINCIBLE Ute



Klass 6 1.10 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A
Överdomare:Anita Ivarsson. Domare:Ulla Erixon. Banbyggare:Eva Koppfeldt-Svensson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 ANGELICA SJELIN, Strömsholms RSF CLAUDIUS S 0 47.73
* 1 STINA LILLJE, Jump Club RSF QUINCY 0 44.91
* 1 MARLENE LINDBLAD, Södertälje RK ACROPOLIZ 0 53.56
* 1 MARIELLE CLERISSY, Kumla RK EAZY LIZA 0 47.02
* 1 LINDA KOLAM, Färingsö RS CARRERA GI TEA 0 49.98
* 1 STINA LILLJE, Jump Club RSF CISCO 0 51.13
* 1 MARIA CARLBÄCK, Kumla RK SUNDANCE FLIP 0 49.05
* 1 VICTORIA BÄCKSTRÖM, Avesta RK FRACK 0 52.98
* 1 SOFIA ASPLUND, Vänsta RF SAKURA II FT 0 46.05
* 1 ELIN JONSSON, Vikbolandets RF DELICAT AF EKLYCKAN 0 50.11
* 1 MARLENE LINDBLAD, Södertälje RK CASTELLO 0 49.71
12 JENNY KNUTSSONEKLUND, Märsta RK CLARK VA 1 56.60
13 IDA DÖGL, Linköpings FRK CANDY (SWB) 2 59.63
14 PEDER ZEILOTH, Kumla RK WHISPER B 4 49.16
14 EMELIE ÖVERLIEN, Christinehamns RK CHIRON ZIP 4 51.10
14 CAMILLA JOHANSSON, Nora RSF MAC-IN-LAY LF 4 52.84
14 MARTINA NYMAN, Skästa Ridcenter LA EMBRA 4 48.25
14 EMMA LILJEFORS, Hamre RK QUITE RIGHT 4 52.57
14 STINA LILLJE, Jump Club RSF AMORE 4 49.61
20 IDA DÖGL, Linköpings FRK ZIDER 5 57.16
21 JENNY KNUTSSONEKLUND, Märsta RK DOMINGO 8 49.78
22 HANNA THALEN, Västerås RS RUT 14 59.60
23 VIKTORIA ÖVERLIEN, Christinehamns RK METEOR (SWB) 25 88.56
24 PERNILLA ERIKSSON, Wittvångs Hästsälls CLARK KENT VT Ute
24 JOHANNA JONSSON SAFIR Ute
24 MIKAEL CARLSTEDT, Linköpings FRK CONPRI Ute
24 LINA RICKARDSEN, Skästa Ridcenter EMILLION V D SCHRANSHOEV Ute
24 ELIN KOPPFELDT, Ryttarkamraterna Ku VENCHI EK Ute



Klass 7 1.10 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Överdomare:Anita Ivarsson. Domare:Ulla Erixon. Banbyggare:Eva Koppfeldt-Svensson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 CECILIA WIKANDER, Trosa RS AKS CANDYMAN 0 + 0 36.57
* 2 PERNILLA WASSBERG, Västerås RS LUCKY DANCING DOMINO 0 + 0 37.66
* 3 ALIDA SÄFLUND, Wittvångs Hästsälls GUINEA LB 0 + 0 38.23
* 4 ANTONIA LÖNBERG, Djursholms RK VOYAGE 0 + 0 38.71
* 5 JOHANNA SEM, Torsby RK ARAMIS 0 + 0 39.22
* 6 ELIN JANSSON, Örebro FRK LA ROCHE 0 + 0 39.79
* 7 ANNA FUNKE, Nora RSF CANDALETTO 0 + 0 40.25
* 8 BEATRIZ GUSTAFSSSON, Österlens RF TALLIS V T´KLUIZEBOS 0 + 0 41.06
* 9 CAROLINA BÄCK KARLSSON, SportRS HOTMAIL 0 + 0 41.39
10 SARA MOLANDER, Örebro FRK CITTA VAN DEN ACHTERTEND 0 + 0 42.54
11 LINDA NILSSON, Djursholms RK FALLERS RINGO F 0 + 0 42.78
12 THERESE WIDÉN, Nora RSF ZANETTI 0 + 0 43.17
13 AGNETHA JOHANSSON, Team Aspvik RK UNITY 0 + 0 46.56
14 LOUISE JANSSON, Wittvångs Hästsälls JUDO II 0 + 0 46.72
15 MALIN SANDIN, Linköpings FRK VICTOR 0 + 0 51.45
16 MONICA KARLSSON, Bergs HK HOTROD 0 + 4 37.54
17 JOSEFIN LARSSON, Rudskogens RF GRANDESSA 0 + 4 40.45
18 HELEN DAHLSTRÖM, Örebro FRK SOUL EK (SWB) 0 + 9 54.49
19 TINA FRÖBERGH, Syd Nerike Ryttarna GORDON 4 44.78
20 KARIN OLBY, Färingsö RS KASANDRA B 4 47.25
21 PÄR HOPMAN, Karlskoga RK ZARAGATA XX 4 49.89
22 ULRICA EGERYD, Örebro FRK UP AND GO 4 50.28
23 ANNICA ÅBERG, Skånsta R L8 4 53.82
24 NATALIE LILJA, Stora Ekeby RK MISS YOU 4 54.42
25 ELIN KOPPFELDT, Ryttarkamraterna Ku RELEVANT 4 59.96
26 THERESE HOLM, Enköpings RK INVINCIBLE 5 64.21
27 ANGELICA CRONSTEN, Roslagens Rid och Kö LAMBARD 7 72.26
28 MOA LARSSON, Wittvångs Hästsälls ALLY MC BEE 8 45.63
29 SOFIA RYDBERG, Vingåkers RF BAMSE 8 47.34
30 SOFIE JOHANSSON, Askersunds RK SOTAREN 8 55.22
31 MALIN TAMM, Ryttarkamraterna Ku FRANGELICO 8 59.36
32 PAULINE IVARSSON, Pålsboda RF LITTLE QUEEN (41) (SWB) 11 69.90
33 LISA KJELLSTRÖM, Ryttarkamraterna Ku DAISY 13 63.90
34 JONAS SOHLMAN, Södertälje RK NETTA Utg
35 LISELOTTE ATTERLING, Örebro FRK MARÄNG Ute
35 LISA KJELLSTRÖM, Ryttarkamraterna Ku MAKE MY DAY Ute



Klass 7 1.10 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Överdomare:Anita Ivarsson. Domare:Ulla Erixon. Banbyggare:Eva Koppfeldt-Svensson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 JOHANNA DIDRIK- SANDSTRÖM, Ekenässjöns Hästspor ARTRAX 0 56.93
* 1 ANNA MÖLLBERG, SportRS MY WAY 0 59.00
* 1 PEDER ZEILOTH, Kumla RK WHISPER B 0 56.59
* 1 YVONNE TALAMO, Kumla RK DUCHESSE VAN DE ZUUTHOEV 0 61.00
5 YVONNE TALAMO, Kumla RK ZIGUE 1 64.53
6 SABINA ROSENDAHL, Jump Club RSF ESTEFANIA M 2 65.07
7 MARIA JOHANSSON, Tidaholmsbygdens HK ESPRIT V.D. KEMPENHOEVE 4 52.28
7 JOHANNA DIDRIK-SANDSTRÖM, Ekenässjöns Hästspor QALLISIEO 4 59.46
9 ZARAH AHLMAN, Gripens RF DALKIN VAN DEN BISSHOF 7 70.72
9 EVA DANIELSSON, Nora RSF CERTINA 7 73.00
11 VIKTOR MELIN, Ridklubben Ekenrytt MAXWELL 12 76.28



Klass 8 1.10 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Överdomare:Anita Ivarsson. Domare:Ulla Erixon. Banbyggare:Eva Koppfeldt-Svensson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 JOSEFIN HÅRD, Örebro FRK POMPIDOU 0 + 0 27.25
* 2 PERNILLA WASSBERG, Västerås RS LUCKY DANCING DOMINO 0 + 0 27.38
* 3 ANTONIA LÖNBERG, Djursholms RK ANIELLA 0 + 0 27.41
* 4 SOFIA LARSSON, Wittvångs Hästsälls PRETTY WOMEN 0 + 0 28.25
* 5 MONICA KARLSSON, Bergs HK HOTROD 0 + 0 28.38
* 6 CECILIA WAHLF, Östra Sörmlands Lan CASSIUS POOH 0 + 0 28.56
* 7 ELIN KOPPFELDT, Ryttarkamraterna Ku RELEVANT 0 + 0 28.72
* 8 PÄR HOPMAN, Karlskoga RK ZARAGATA XX 0 + 0 29.53
* 9 ANNA FUNKE, Nora RSF CANDALETTO 0 + 0 30.59
* 10 LINDA NILSSON, Djursholms RK FALLERS RINGO F 0 + 0 31.90
* 11 ELIN JANSSON, Örebro FRK COSTA MB 0 + 0 32.09
12 KARIN OLBY, Färingsö RS KASANDRA B 0 + 0 33.78
13 NATALIE LILJA, Stora Ekeby RK MISS YOU 0 + 0 34.00
14 LINDA NÄFVER, Wittvångs Hästsälls CRIMCESS ZOBRA 0 + 0 34.66
15 EWA JONSSON, Kumla RK CHAKIRA 0 + 0 37.00
16 ELIN KOPPFELDT, Ryttarkamraterna Ku QUIET RIOT 0 + 1 39.35
17 SUSANNA SJÖGREN, Enköpings RK TERRANO 0 + 4 30.47
18 LOUISE JANSSON, Wittvångs Hästsälls JUDO II 0 + 4 31.15
19 ALIDA SÄFLUND, Wittvångs Hästsälls GUINEA LB 0 + 6 46.87
20 MALIN SANDIN, Linköpings FRK VICTOR 1 60.37
21 JONAS SOHLMAN, Södertälje RK NETTA 1 61.66
22 PAULINE IVARSSON, Pålsboda RF LITTLE QUEEN (41) (SWB) 1 62.60
23 JOSEFIN LARSSON, Rudskogens RF GRANDESSA 1 63.81
24 SOFIA RYDBERG, Vingåkers RF BAMSE 4 46.84
25 THERESE WIDÉN, Nora RSF ZANETTI 4 52.65
26 JENNY ANDERSSON, Holmstorps RF THEA JSA 4 53.72
27 TINA FRÖBERGH, Syd Nerike Ryttarna GORDON 4 54.22
28 HELEN DAHLSTRÖM, Örebro FRK SOUL EK (SWB) 4 56.06
29 SOFIE JOHANSSON, Askersunds RK SOTAREN 4 59.12
30 ANNA JOHANSSON, Kumla RK CATMAN DO WH WATER S 4 59.16
31 JOHANNA SEM, Torsby RK ARAMIS 5 62.92
32 EMELIE LARSSON, Strömsholms RSF QUITE PERFECT 8 52.69
33 CAROLINA BÄCK KARLSSON, SportRS HOTMAIL 8 56.40
34 ULRICA EGERYD, Örebro FRK UP AND GO 8 56.47
35 EMMA WERNERSSON, Syd Nerike Ryttarna VALENTINO 8 58.10
36 MOA LARSSON, Wittvångs Hästsälls ALLY MC BEE 8 74.19
37 REBECKA WUOLO, Örebro FRK MARLON 156 8 74.84
38 JENNY GRAHN, Kumla RK JAQUELINE 13 62.55
39 LARS SKOGLUND, Dyltabruk RF FARIN Ute
39 LISELOTTE ATTERLING, Örebro FRK MARÄNG Ute
39 JOHAN TÖRNBLOM, Folkungabygdens RF YELLOW HAY Ute



Klass 8 1.10 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Överdomare:Anita Ivarsson. Domare:Ulla Erixon. Banbyggare:Eva Koppfeldt-Svensson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 ELIN KOPPFELDT, Ryttarkamraterna Ku VENCHI EK 0 57.62
* 1 LINDA KOLAM, Färingsö RS CARRERA GI TEA 0 53.87
* 1 PIA ERIKSSON, Kumla RK DARCO 0 57.37
* 1 PEDER ZEILOTH, Kumla RK WHISPER B 0 54.95
* 1 EVA DANIELSSON, Nora RSF CERTINA 0 55.57
* 1 VIKTOR MELIN, Ridklubben Ekenrytt EDISON 0 57.00
* 1 REBECCA EKLIND, Kumla RK LATARNIK Z 0 55.59
* 1 ELIN LUUK, Holmstorps RF WINSTON PARADISE 0 52.71
* 1 MARTIN JARHÄLL, Kumla RK ADRENALIN 0 59.50
* 1 LINDA BIELEFELDT, Örebrotraktens RF ZAN ZO (20) 0 54.97
* 1 THERESE ÖHMAN, Odensbackens RK ALFONS 0 51.15
* 1 ULRIKA NERÄNG, Torsby RK BRANDY CUP 0 54.98
13 YVONNE TALAMO, Kumla RK DUCHESSE VAN DE ZUUTHOEV 1 63.66
13 NIKLAS JONSSON, Örebro FRK LIBERTY 1 61.07
15 NIKLAS JONSSON, Örebro FRK LUCIDOR 3 68.50
16 CRISTEL NYQVIST, Glanshammars Ryttar EBBA 4 48.94
16 MARIA JOHANSSON, Tidaholmsbygdens HK ESPRIT V.D. KEMPENHOEVE 4 52.72
16 VIKTOR MELIN, Ridklubben Ekenrytt MAXWELL 4 56.44
19 VIKTOR MELIN, Ridklubben Ekenrytt CHIMAY MB 5 60.18
20 ELIN BJÖRNDAHL, Skaraborgs FRK APRILIA 6 64.37
21 MIKAEL CARLSTEDT, Linköpings FRK CONPRI 7 68.66
22 JOHANNA DIDRIK- SANDSTRÖM, Ekenässjöns Hästspor ARTRAX 8 57.62
22 SABINA ROSENDAHL, Jump Club RSF ESTEFANIA M 8 73.75
22 EMELIE ÖVERLIEN, Christinehamns RK CHIRON ZIP 8 72.95
25 LENA BRIKELL, Örebro FRK IMPALA 9 62.54
26 MARIE PERSSON, Tidaholmsbygdens HK DARWIN V.H 11 70.50
27 PIA ERIKSSON, Kumla RK CAMPANULA TAP (40) 13 92.59
28 NIKLAS JONSSON, Örebro FRK CARLOTTA 16 90.06
29 ANNA MÖLLBERG, SportRS MY WAY 19 86.31



Klass 9 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Överdomare:Anita Ivarsson. Domare:Ulla Erixon. Banbyggare:Eva Koppfeldt-Svensson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 NIKLAS JONSSON, Örebro FRK LIBERTY 0 62.30
* 1 SANNA EKMAN, Djursholms RK MISTRAL 0 58.46
* 1 CAROLINA KINDGREN, Örebrotraktens RF CLEOPATRA 0 53.34
* 1 MIKAEL CARLSTEDT, Linköpings FRK CLEAREYE 0 56.44
* 1 THERESE ÖHMAN, Odensbackens RK ALFONS 0 54.28
* 1 AMANDA GRAHN, Vingåkers RF PINA COLADA 0 54.31
* 1 MARTIN JARHÄLL, Kumla RK ADRENALIN 0 58.15
* 1 EMMA ERIKSSON, Nuntorp Hästsportkl MILANA T 0 58.08
* 1 CRISTEL NYQVIST, Glanshammars Ryttar EBBA 0 48.59
* 1 MARION JOHANSSON, Viby Rid och KS CASSIOPEIA 0 54.64
* 1 MIKAEL CARLSTEDT, Linköpings FRK CRAZY 0 56.15
* 1 ELIN BJÖRNDAHL, Skaraborgs FRK APRILIA 0 55.15
* 1 PIA ERIKSSON, Kumla RK DARCO 0 62.39
* 1 MARIA FREIJD, Glanshammars Ryttar JOLIE (SWB) 0 53.14
* 1 ULRIKA NERÄNG, Torsby RK BRANDY CUP 0 54.63
* 1 ANNA ANDERSSON, Örebro FRK MALVA (SWB) 0 56.68
* 1 JONAS SOHLMAN, Södertälje RK BUDDY HOLLY 0 67.92
* 1 MIKAEL CARLSTEDT, Linköpings FRK CONPRI 0 54.83
19 EMMA BERGSTRÖM, Pålsboda RF MARIOTTO 4 67.12
19 LINDA KOLAM, Färingsö RS CARRERA GI TEA 4 54.93
19 JENNY GUSTAVSSON, Askersunds RK PHANTASY (SWB) 4 54.39
19 AGNETHA JOHANSSON, Team Aspvik RK FAMOUS VAN HET ELKENHOF 4 64.66
19 ELIN LUUK, Holmstorps RF WINSTON PARADISE 4 53.59
24 SANNE BERGSTRÖM, Örebro FRK ESQUIRE (SWB) 8 59.22
24 MARIE PERSSON, Tidaholmsbygdens HK DARWIN V.H 8 64.67
26 JOHANNA NORDIN, Askersunds RK LOTOS 11 76.12
27 MARIA OLSSON, Kumla RK ELLANVILLE E 12 59.37
28 EMMA LINDBLOM, Skråmsta Civila RF COCA COLA BIC (SWB) 13 86.32
29 SARA JOHANSSON ARLA 22 107.77
30 LINDA BIELEFELDT, Örebrotraktens RF ZAN ZO (20) 23 77.63
31 CHRISTINE HVEEM, Sörmons RK DEGAS Ute
31 SANNE BERGSTRÖM, Örebro FRK LAZ VEGAS Ute
31 ANTONIA LÖNBERG, Djursholms RK CHESSANN Ute
31 AMANDA GYLLING, Askersunds RK DOBOSZ Ute
31 MALIN TAMM, Ryttarkamraterna Ku CALIFORNIA N Ute



Klass 10 1.00 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Överdomare:Anita Ivarsson. Domare:Ulla Erixon. Banbyggare:Eva Koppfeldt-Svensson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 LOUISE BRANTSBERG, Wittvångs Hästsälls BRITT DE LA MAR 0 + 0 25.40
* 2 JOSEFIN HÅRD, Örebro FRK POMPIDOU 0 + 0 26.70
* 3 EWA JONSSON, Kumla RK CHAKIRA 0 + 0 29.89
* 4 JENNY GRAHN, Kumla RK JAQUELINE 0 + 0 33.75
* 5 LISA KJELLSTRÖM, Ryttarkamraterna Ku DAISY 0 + 0 34.21
* 6 LINDA NÄFVER, Wittvångs Hästsälls CRIMCESS ZOBRA 0 + 4 26.52
7 EMMA WERNERSSON, Syd Nerike Ryttarna VALENTINO 0 + 4 29.41
8 JOHAN TÖRNBLOM, Folkungabygdens RF YELLOW HAY 0 + 4 35.39
9 ANNELI FRIDELL, Glanshammars Ryttar STRADIVARIUS 0 + 4 36.10
10 ANGELICA BERGIC, Kumla RK GLADDY 5 0 + Ute
11 ANNE DUFWA, Askersunds RK SHAYLA 4 51.48
12 MALIN FALLGREN, Syd Nerike Ryttarna SORRO 4 52.35
12 MALIN FALLGREN, Syd Nerike Ryttarna ANABELL 4 52.35
14 KARIN SANDBERG, Örebro FRK DENIM DEMON 4 58.71
15 SUSANNA SJÖGREN, Enköpings RK TERRANO 5 61.31
16 REBECKA WUOLO, Örebro FRK MARLON 156 5 62.75
17 ELIN KOPPFELDT, Ryttarkamraterna Ku QUIET RIOT 9 79.56
18 ANNA JOHANSSON, Kumla RK CATMAN DO WH WATER S 12 50.98
19 ANNA-KARIN NILSSON, Syd Nerike Ryttarna PARLANDO (SWB) 12 76.39
20 CHARLOTTE ALIN, Glanshammars Ryttar OVERLORD (SWB) 18 84.74
21 MADELENE WANCHE, Örebro FRK KNEKTEN 24 90.37
22 MARIE PERSSON, Tidaholmsbygdens HK JACK DALSGÅRD Ute
22 LISA KJELLSTRÖM, Ryttarkamraterna Ku MAKE MY DAY Ute
22 LINDA UPMAN, Folkungabygdens RF QALIDO Ute



Klass 10 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Överdomare:Anita Ivarsson. Domare:Ulla Erixon. Banbyggare:Eva Koppfeldt-Svensson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 PEDER ZEILOTH, Kumla RK UNDERGROUND EK 0 52.25
* 1 LENA BRIKELL, Örebro FRK IMPALA 0 59.44
* 1 MARION JOHANSSON, Viby Rid och KS CASSIOPEIA 0 55.13
* 1 AGNETHA JOHANSSON, Team Aspvik RK FAMOUS VAN HET ELKENHOF 0 57.13
* 1 EMMA ERIKSSON, Nuntorp Hästsportkl MILANA T 0 54.77
* 1 PEDER ZEILOTH, Kumla RK KELLY EK (SWB) 0 55.34
7 MIKAEL CARLSTEDT, Linköpings FRK CRAZY 4 50.37
7 JENNY GUSTAVSSON, Askersunds RK PHANTASY (SWB) 4 58.22
7 ANNA ANDERSSON, Örebro FRK MALVA (SWB) 4 52.22
7 MIKAEL CARLSTEDT, Linköpings FRK CLEAREYE 4 51.84
11 EMMA BERGSTRÖM, Pålsboda RF MARIOTTO 6 65.22
12 JOHANNA NORDIN, Askersunds RK LOTOS 10 68.36
12 AMANDA GRAHN, Vingåkers RF PINA COLADA 10 65.85
14 MARIA OLSSON, Kumla RK ELLANVILLE E 12 56.42
14 JONAS SOHLMAN, Södertälje RK BUDDY HOLLY 12 74.75
16 MALIN TAMM, Ryttarkamraterna Ku CALIFORNIA N 16 75.35
17 LINDA BIELEFELDT, Örebrotraktens RF MUSSE PIGG JG 21 64.53
18 SARA JOHANSSON ARLA Ute
18 CHRISTINE HVEEM, Sörmons RK DEGAS Ute
18 CAROLINA KINDGREN, Örebrotraktens RF CLEOPATRA Ute
18 AMANDA GYLLING, Askersunds RK DOBOSZ Ute

     RS-pro/HTML 02-03