Karlskoga Ridklubb 26/4
resultat regional dressyr


Klass 1 DRESSYR MSV B:3 2008
Klass 2 DRESSYR LÄTT A:6 2005
Klass 3 DRESSYR LÄTT A:5 2003


Klass 1 DRESSYR MSV B:3 2008 15 starter

Plac. Ryttare Häst Poäng Procent
* 1 BEATRICE WIBERG, Skråmsta Civila RF RACE 324 ( 67.50%)
* 2 INGRID ATHLEI, Christinehamns RK DONIZETTI 316 ( 65.83%)
* 3 KARIN OLSSON, Skråmsta Civila RF AMADORE 310 ( 64.58%)
* 4 ALEXSANDRA JINNESTRAND, Askersunds RK UNIQUE CASE 307 ( 63.96%)
5 LISELOTT SKOG, Ryttarsällskapet Gru DIONNE 303 ( 63.12%)
6 BODIL NYMAN, Kils R MIRAKEL 297 ( 61.88%)
6 TATJANA KARLSSON, Dyltabruk RF DIDRIK 297 ( 61.88%)
8 CAMILLA CARLSSON, Hälleforsortens RF POCAHONTAS 296 ( 61.67%)
9 CAJSA FORNANDER, Kumla RK DURAN 285 ( 59.38%)
10 MALIN NYKVIST, Kumla RK VERY EASY 284 ( 59.17%)
11 BEATE SPANGEN, Arvika RK ACAPELLA 283 ( 58.96%)
12 ANNIKA LILLRANK, Ryttarsällskapet Gru DEVIOUS 280 ( 58.33%)
13 EMMA ANDERSSON, Sörmons RK BATSEBA 268 ( 55.83%)
14 LINDA ÅSBERG, Karlskoga RK JEAN 264 ( 55.00%)
15 KARIN EMNEGARD, Linde Ridskola POMPEJ 244 ( 50.83%)



Klass 2 DRESSYR LÄTT A:6 2005 24 starter

Plac. Ryttare Häst Poäng Procent
* 1 LINA GUSTAVSSONHÄGG, Karlskoga RK MARANELLO 309 ( 71.86%)
* 2 MALIN NYKVIST, Kumla RK VERY EASY 300 ( 69.77%)
* 3 SUSANNE GUSTAVSSON, Dyltabruk RF BOLIVIA LB 292 ( 67.91%)
* 4 EMMA ANDERSSON, Sörmons RK BATSEBA 289 ( 67.21%)
* 5 PETRA WALL, Örebro FRK CHAPLIN 288 ( 66.98%)
* 6 ALEXSANDRA JINNESTRAND, Askersunds RK UNIQUE CASE 283 ( 65.81%)
7 LISELOTT SKOG, Ryttarsällskapet Gru DIONNE 281 ( 65.35%)
7 BEATE SPANGEN, Arvika RK ACAPELLA 281 ( 65.35%)
9 CAJSA FORNANDER, Kumla RK DURAN 274 ( 63.72%)
10 INA LINDSTRÖM, Mantorps Ryttarna DOLERO 273 ( 63.49%)
11 LINDA ÅSBERG, Karlskoga RK JEAN 265 ( 61.63%)
12 CAMILLA CARLSSON, Hälleforsortens RF POCAHONTAS 263 ( 61.16%)
13 SARA JOHANSSON, Rudskogens RF MAY-DAY 262 ( 60.93%)
14 ANNA-KARIN ÖSTERLING, Kumla RK CAMARO 261 ( 60.70%)
15 SUSANNE ÅBERG, Karlskoga RK CAIGAZ 258 ( 60.00%)
16 SOFIA OLBACKE, Säffle RK GAUNESS 254 ( 59.07%)
17 SARA WALLENBORG, Wittvångs Hästsällsk GENTO 252 ( 58.60%)
17 MALIN OHLÉN, Dyltabruk RF LUCKY LUKE 252 ( 58.60%)
19 LINDHA SVENSSON, Karlskoga RK FAHRENHEIT 251 ( 58.37%)
20 ANNA NORLANDER, GlanshammarsRyttarna DITO NEDERGÅRDA 245 ( 56.98%)
20 SARA UHLIN SJÖÖ, Björklidens RS ZUNNY BOY 245 ( 56.98%)
22 THERESE JOHANSSON, Färjestads RK VIOLA 237 ( 55.12%)
23 SARA ZETTERLIND, Arvika RK DARK SHADOW 234 ( 54.42%)
24 EMMA ECKERWALL, Björklidens RS WELFIN 230 ( 53.49%)



Klass 3 DRESSYR LÄTT A:5 2003 18 starter

Plac. Ryttare Häst Poäng Procent
* 1 PETRA WALL, Örebro FRK CHAPLIN 306 ( 71.16%)
* 2 SUSANNE GUSTAVSSON, Dyltabruk RF BOLIVIA LB 295 ( 68.60%)
* 3 INA LINDSTRÖM, Mantorps Ryttarna DOLERO 286 ( 66.51%)
* 4 SARA WALLENBORG, Wittvångs Hästsällsk GENTO 283 ( 65.81%)
* 5 MADELEINE JOHANSSON, Valåsens RS JUDSON 276 ( 64.19%)
6 ANNA NORLANDER, GlanshammarsRyttarna DITO NEDERGÅRDA 273 ( 63.49%)
7 AGNETA GRIFFITHS, Christinehamns RK CHRISTOFFER 272 ( 63.26%)
7 MALIN OHLÉN, Dyltabruk RF LUCKY LUKE 272 ( 63.26%)
9 SUSANNE ÅBERG, Karlskoga RK CAIGAZ 270 ( 62.79%)
10 SARA JOHANSSON, Rudskogens RF MAY-DAY 269 ( 62.56%)
11 LINDHA SVENSSON, Karlskoga RK FAHRENHEIT 266 ( 61.86%)
12 EBBA REINHOLDSSON, Karlskoga RK MECENAT V 264 ( 61.40%)
13 SARA ZETTERLIND, Arvika RK DARK SHADOW 263 ( 61.16%)
14 ANNA-KARIN ÖSTERLING, Kumla RK CAMARO 260 ( 60.47%)
15 EMMA ERIKSSON, Örebrotraktens RF DOLORES MB 259 ( 60.23%)
16 PERNILLA PALM, Trossnäs FRK Karlsta ZYGOMATICA 249 ( 57.91%)
16 ISABELLE HAGLIND, Mantorps Ryttarna LÖWENBRAU 249 ( 57.91%)
18 SOPHIA FARKAS, Christinehamns RK QUITE WHITE 234 ( 54.42%)

     RS-pro/HTML 02-03