Karlskoga Ridklubb 11/4


Klass 1 1.10 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Klass 1 1.10 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Klass 2 1.00 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Klass 2 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Klass 3 0.90 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING Clear Round


Klass 1 1.10 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser

Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 JESPER OHLIN, Skaraortens RF CALTEX R 0 + 0 32.15
* 2 LINDA-MARI OHLIN, Skaraortens RF LLUVIA 0 + 0 34.57
* 3 ELIN LUUK, Holmstorps RF MUNSBRO BAILEYS 0 + 4 30.62
* 4 SOFIA LARSSON, Wittvångs Hästsällsk PRETTY WOMEN 0 + 4 33.05
* 5 JOSEFIN HÅRD, Örebro FRK POMPIDOU 0 + 4 34.93
6 LOUISE JANSSON, Wittvångs Hästsällsk JUDO II 0 + 4 36.13
7 MARION JOHANSSON, Viby Rid och KS VONDA T 4 42.59
8 SANDRA JOHANSSON, Valåsens RS MY FAIR LADY 4 42.73
9 HANNASOPHIE ANDERSSON, Örebrotraktens RF MARINELLA 4 43.81
10 EMMA WERNERSSON, Syd Nerike Ryttarna VALENTINO 4 45.39
11 JENNY KARLSSON HADDOCK ER 4 45.40
12 JENNY ANDERSSON, Holmstorps RF THEA JSA 4 46.18
13 MARIA PERSSON TROJA 4 46.48
14 SUSANNE SONTAG, Valåsens RS CHARMÖR 7 61.63
15 MADELEINE JOHANSSON, Valåsens RS THE LOOK 8 49.01
16 MOA LARSSON, Wittvångs Hästsällsk ALLY MC BEE 11 62.02
17 PAULINE IVARSSON, Pålsboda RF LITTLE QUEEN 14 73.76
18 TINA FRÖBERGH, Syd Nerike Ryttarna GORDON XX Ute



Klass 1 1.10 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A

Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 ELIN KOPPFELDT, Ryttarkamraterna Kum VENCHI EK 0 48.90
* 1 REBECKA WUOLO, Örebro FRK MARLON 156 0 44.35
* 1 PIA ERIKSSON, Kumla RK DARCO 0 47.42
* 1 JENNY ANDERSSON, Holmstorps RF WILMA B 0 44.95
* 1 LINDA-MARI OHLIN, Skaraortens RF RHIANO 0 45.93
6 THERESE ÖHMAN, Odensbackens RK ALFONS 4 43.68
6 ANNA SEDSTRÖM, Örebro FRK MY LORD HITCH 4 43.32
6 MADELAINE SNOBL, Odensbackens RK KRÄSNÄ HIASINTE 4 47.50
6 MARIA JOHANSSON, Tidaholmsbygdens HK DARWIN V.H KOUTERHOF 4 46.39
6 PIA ERIKSSON, Kumla RK CAMPANULA TAP (40) 4 51.75
11 ELIN BJÖRNDAHL, Skaraborgs FRK APRILIA 9 55.16
12 CAROLINE KARLSSON, Örebro FRK LA DIVA 11 64.52



Klass 2 1.00 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser

Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 ELIN LUUK, Holmstorps RF MUNSBRO BAILEYS 0 + 0 29.93
* 2 JENNY KARLSSON HADDOCK ER 0 + 0 30.23
* 3 HELENA RUCK, Alkvetterns RS BOLOKÉE 0 + 0 30.71
* 4 JENNY ANDERSSON, Holmstorps RF THEA JSA 0 + 0 31.64
* 5 ELIN LINDBLADH, Valåsens RS SWEET HEART 0 + 0 33.09
* 6 MOA LARSSON, Wittvångs Hästsällsk ALLY MC BEE 0 + 0 33.74
* 7 MADELEINE JOHANSSON, Valåsens RS THE LOOK 0 + 0 33.77
* 8 TINA FRÖBERGH, Syd Nerike Ryttarna GORDON XX 0 + 0 34.39
* 9 MALIN WIBORG, Köpings RK ROWDY 0 + 0 34.52
* 10 JOSEFIN HÅRD, Örebro FRK POMPIDOU 0 + 0 35.10
* 11 JOANNA WEISZ, Köpings RK VOICE 0 + 0 35.61
* 12 LOUISE JANSSON, Wittvångs Hästsällsk JUDO II 0 + 0 36.41
* 13 THERESE WIDÉN, Nora RSF ZANETTI 0 + 0 36.54
* 14 MALIN KRUGEL, Örebro FRK LADY LAPTOP 0 + 0 36.86
15 MY LINDBLAD, Valåsens RS PORTLAND 0 + 0 38.26
16 MARIE ERIKSSON, Vingåkers RF CAZALLE 0 + 0 38.74
17 JESSICA KARLSSON, Valåsens RS CAVAT 0 + 1 40.61
18 ANNA KRUSSGÅRD, Skövde RF CLASSIC STAR 0 + 1 41.21
19 KRISTINA SVAHNSTRÖM, Blå Bergens RF POMPERIPOSSA P (46) 0 + 1 43.22
20 LISA KJELLSTRÖM, Ryttarkamraterna Kum MAKE MY DAY 0 + 4 32.74
21 PAULINE IVARSSON, Pålsboda RF LITTLE QUEEN 0 + 4 33.29
22 PERNILLA JOHANSSON, Valåsens RS PRINCE OF CRUISING 0 + 4 34.53
23 ELVIRA WALLBERG ÅKERBLOM, Karlskoga RK VOLARE 0 + 5 40.91
24 EMMA WERNERSSON, Syd Nerike Ryttarna VALENTINO 0 + 8 55.59
25 LARS SKOGLUND, Dyltabruk RF FARIN 0 + 17 59.07
26 JENNIFER MARKLUND, Arboga RS ROYAL FLASH 0 + 19 64.21
27 SOFIA LARSSON, Wittvångs Hästsällsk PRETTY WOMEN 0 + Ute
28 ANNSOFIE ASPLUND, Vänsta RF MISTER MAX 4 47.88
29 MARIA ANDERSSON, SportRS LEX LACE 4 50.42
30 THERESE RUDSBERG, Christinehamns RK QUITE WILD ANGEL 4 51.31
31 CAROLINA HOLMBERG, Göta RF BRAVEHEART 4 51.69
32 LINNEA JACOBSSON, Töreboda HK TYSON 4 52.66
33 JOSEPHINE LINDSTRÖM, Örebrotraktens RF SYWALDI 4 54.74
34 JESPER OHLIN, Skaraortens RF CALTEX R 4 55.18
35 JESSICA SÖDERBERG, Mariestads RK THOR HÖJGÅRD 4 55.34
36 HANNA JOHANSSON, Valåsens RS IRCO NOVA 4 56.01
37 EWA JONSSON, Kumla RK CHAKIRA 4 56.17
38 SANDRA JOHANSSON, Valåsens RS MY FAIR LADY 4 56.64
39 WIKTORIA HÖGBERG, Valåsens RS BLACK BEAUTY 8 53.89
40 ALEXANDRA JONSSONGUSTAFSON, Mullhyttans RK CHERRY LOU 8 75.41
41 CAROLINE RAMBOW COCKPIT 9 61.12
42 INGELA LINDERSSON, Vingåkers RF LUCY 9 79.34
43 MARIA HÄGGKVIST, Nora RSF JOY 10 66.77
44 ELLINOR LINDSTRÖM, Nora RSF ULENIE 16 53.09
45 ANNMARIE FRIBERG, Örebro FRK KEVIN 17 76.54
46 ANNA SEDSTRÖM, Örebro FRK DIA OHIO 17 76.58
47 IMOLA SZANTO, Mariestads RK FRAGANCIA 18 81.00
48 KARIN SANDBERG, Örebro FRK DENIM DEMON 20 88.52
49 JESSICA NORGREN, Vänsta RF ATOSS Utg
50 MARIA WALLNER, Ryttarkamraterna Kum QUIET RIOT Ute
50 LINDA-MARI OHLIN, Skaraortens RF LLUVIA Ute
50 MARIE CEDERSKÄR, Wittvångs Hästsällsk AGAT Ute
50 ALICE VIKTOR ALENFELT, Mullhyttans RK HARLEY HOOLIGAN Ute
50 JENNY GUSTAVSSON PHANTASY Ute



Klass 2 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A

Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 PIA ERIKSSON, Kumla RK DARCO 0 56.38
* 1 THERESE ÖHMAN, Odensbackens RK SNAJPER 0 51.38
* 1 ANNA SEDSTRÖM, Örebro FRK MY LORD HITCH 0 50.86
* 1 ELIN LUUK, Holmstorps RF WINSTON PARADISE 0 49.99
* 1 MARIA FREIJD, GlanshammarsRyttarna JOLIE 0 50.40
* 1 EMMA BERGSTRÖM, Dyltabruk RF BELLA DONNA 0 52.15
* 1 MADELEINE WITTGREN, Christinehamns RK RAZZEL 0 55.85
* 1 CAROLINE KARLSSON, Örebro FRK LA DIVA 0 55.20
* 1 VIKTORIA ÖVERLIEN, Christinehamns RK METEOR 0 56.79
* 1 MADELAINE SNOBL, Odensbackens RK KRÄSNÄ HIASINTE 0 52.89
* 1 ELIN KOPPFELDT, Ryttarkamraterna Kum VENCHI EK 0 54.35
* 1 THERESE ÖHMAN, Odensbackens RK ALFONS 0 53.34
* 1 LINDA BIELEFELDT, Örebrotraktens RF ZAN ZO (20) 0 51.83
* 1 LINDA-MARI OHLIN, Skaraortens RF RHIANO 0 50.55
* 1 PIA ERIKSSON, Kumla RK CAMPANULA TAP (40) 0 56.04
16 LINDA-MARI OHLIN, Skaraortens RF BELA R 4 55.32
16 ELIN GILBERTSSON, Valåsens RS LAMBRETTA 4 51.12
16 SOFIA ASPLUND, Vänsta RF CHICAGO L 4 51.38
16 MALIN OHLIN, Skaraortens RF RAMÅNA 4 50.29
16 JENNY ANDERSSON, Holmstorps RF WILMA B 4 54.75
21 MARIE PERSSON, Tidaholmsbygdens HK DARWIN V.H KOUTERHOF 7 71.45
22 ALEXANDRA KARLSSON, Christinehamns Häst WILLOWCRATIC 8 55.11
22 CAMILLA FORSBERG, Vänsta RF BOMBASTIC BOY 8 50.75
22 EMELIE ÖVERLIEN, Christinehamns RK CHIRON ZIP 8 52.59
25 LINDA BIELEFELDT, Örebrotraktens RF MUSSE PIGG JG 12 55.50
25 MIKAELA SPECTOR, Valåsens RS ERGO 12 55.42
27 REBECKA WUOLO, Örebro FRK MARLON 156 22 98.82
28 MALIN TAMM, Ryttarkamraterna Kum CALIFONIA N Utg
28 MARIA JOHANSSON, Tidaholmsbygdens HK FIGHTER C Ute



Klass 3 0.90 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING Clear Round

Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 ANNÉA HOLMSTRÖM, Örebrotraktens RF SZEPLAK SZEDRES 0 45.59
* 1 LOUISE BRANTSBERG, Wittvångs Hästsällsk BRITT DE LA MAR 0 38.24
* 1 ISABELLA OSKARSSON, Göta RF BONZAI 0 44.92
* 1 LINDA BIELEFELDT, Örebrotraktens RF ZAN ZO (20) 0 45.45
* 1 ELLINOR LINDSTRÖM, Nora RSF SPRINGFIELD 0 48.60
* 1 AMANDA LARSSON, Ridklubben Kilsbergs IMRE 0 43.92
* 1 MARIA JOHANSSON, Tidaholmsbygdens HK FIGHTER C 0 40.73
* 1 INGELA LINDERSSON, Vingåkers RF LUCY 0 45.64
* 1 ANNA KRUSSGÅRD, Skövde RF CLASSIC STAR 0 41.60
* 1 ELIN LINDBLADH, Valåsens RS SWEET HEART 0 39.64
* 1 CAROLINA HOLMBERG, Göta RF BRAVEHEART 0 47.73
* 1 MY LINDBLAD, Valåsens RS PORTLAND 0 51.62
* 1 KAROLINA NORDKVIST, Örebro FRK MALVA 0 45.73
* 1 ELIN GILBERTSSON, Valåsens RS LAMBRETTA 0 43.45
* 1 ANNA SEDSTRÖM, Örebro FRK DIA OHIO 0 41.69
* 1 LINDA-MARI OHLIN, Skaraortens RF BELA R 0 44.12
* 1 WIKTORIA HÖGBERG, Valåsens RS BLACK BEAUTY 0 41.41
* 1 SOFIA ASPLUND, Vänsta RF CHICAGO L 0 43.05
* 1 JESSICA NORGREN, Vänsta RF ATOSS 0 46.78
* 1 THERESE WIDÉN, Nora RSF ZANETTI 0 45.62
* 1 LARS SKOGLUND, Dyltabruk RF FARIN 0 48.04
* 1 MIKAELA SPECTOR, Valåsens RS ERGO 0 46.49
* 1 LISA KJELLSTRÖM, Ryttarkamraterna Kum MAKE MY DAY 0 42.79
* 1 MALIN OHLIN, Skaraortens RF RAMÅNA 0 40.76
* 1 HANNA JOHANSSON, Valåsens RS IRCO NOVA 0 41.68
* 1 MALIN WIBORG, Köpings RK ROWDY 0 40.39
* 1 JOANNA WEISZ, Köpings RK VOICE 0 45.02
* 1 LINDA BIELEFELDT, Örebrotraktens RF MUSSE PIGG JG 0 43.26
* 1 THERESE RUDSBERG, Christinehamns RK QUITE WILD ANGEL 0 42.40
* 1 MADELEINE WITTGREN, Christinehamns RK RAZZEL 0 43.56
* 1 CAMILLA FORSBERG, Vänsta RF BOMBASTIC BOY 0 42.50
* 1 MARIE ERIKSSON, Vingåkers RF CAZALLE 0 44.15
* 1 CAROLINE RAMBOW COCKPIT 0 41.63
* 1 PERNILLA JOHANSSON, Valåsens RS PRINCE OF CRUISING 0 42.18
* 1 JESSICA SÖDERBERG, Mariestads RK THOR HÖJGÅRD 0 47.29
* 1 ELLINOR LINDSTRÖM, Nora RSF ULENIE 0 45.79
* 1 HELENA RUCK, Alkvetterns RS BOLOKÉE 0 42.37
38 LOVISA RING, Karlskoga RK ELSKE 4 48.35
38 CAROLINA KINDGREN, Örebrotraktens RF CLEOPATRA 4 45.04
38 LINNEA JACOBSSON, Töreboda HK TYSON 4 50.94
38 JESSICA KARLSSON, Valåsens RS CAVAT 4 42.79
38 ALICE VIKTOR ALENFELT, Mullhyttans RK HARLEY HOOLIGAN 4 41.70
38 ANNSOFIE ASPLUND, Vänsta RF MISTER MAX 4 42.41
38 JENNY GUSTAVSSON PHANTASY 4 48.43
45 ALEXANDRA JONSSONGUSTAFSON, Mullhyttans RK CHERRY LOU 5 53.31
46 JESSICA GÖHLE, Viby Rid och KS TESS 6 59.85
46 MARIE CEDERSKÄR, Wittvångs Hästsällsk AGAT 6 59.89
46 JOSEPHINE LINDSTRÖM, Örebrotraktens RF SYWALDI 6 56.32
46 ELIN LUUK, Holmstorps RF WINSTON PARADISE 6 60.00
46 MARIA HÄGGKVIST, Nora RSF JOY 6 57.73
51 MARIA OLSSON, Kumla RK ELLANVILLE E 7 62.56
51 EWA JONSSON, Kumla RK CHAKIRA 7 61.17
53 JENNIFER MARKLUND, Arboga RS ROYAL FLASH 9 55.82
53 THERESE ÖHMAN, Odensbackens RK SNAJPER 9 53.69
55 LINNEA MALMBERG, Christinehamns RK BRUNN K 12 65.11
56 FRIDA AVANDER, Valåsens RS SOME DREAM 13 52.48
56 MADELAINE SNOBL, Odensbackens RK SHIMMERY 13 52.61
58 THERESE OLSSON TWINNY 16 66.77
59 MALIN TAMM, Ryttarkamraterna Kum CALIFONIA N 19 76.58
60 MALIN KRUGEL, Örebro FRK LADY LAPTOP 20 66.48
61 ISABELLA BÖRJESSON, Vänsta RF CACANOVA Ute
61 KARIN LIDBERG, Karlskoga Ryttarteam MY CORRINA Ute
61 JULIA LÖVGREN, Karlskoga RK RIGA Ute
61 HANNA LARSSON, Karlskoga RK MEDUSA Ute
61 LISA GULLBERG, Karlskoga RK GHAZALIA Ute
61 ANNMARIE FRIBERG, Örebro FRK KEVIN Ute
61 KIM AUN, Nora RSF HURLING HEXX Ute
61 KARIN WINGE, Ridklubben Kilsbergs PRIMA VERA Ute
61 LINDA OHLSSON, Karlskoga RK FERLIN RH Ute
61 IMOLA SZANTO, Mariestads RK FRAGANCIA Ute

     RS-pro/HTML 02-03