Örebro fältrittklubb
Hoppallsvenskan Division 1
omg 1, 22 mars 2009



Resultat

Klass 10 1.10 - hoppning, bedömning A
Klass 99 1.20 - hoppning, bedömning A
Klass 8 1.20 - hoppning, bedömning A:1a Laghoppning
Klass 7 1.10 - hoppning, bedömning A0+A0 två faser
Klass 7 1.10 - hoppning, avd. B, bedömning A
Klass 6 1.20 - hoppning, bedömning A0+A0 två faser
Klass 6 1.20 - hoppning, avd. B, bedömning A


Klass 10 1.10 - hoppning, bedömning A

Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 Angelica Eriksson, Västerviksortens RF Callahan 0 55.29
* 1 Cornelia Rylen, Vikbolandets RF Asta 0 58.00
* 1 Susanne Sontag, Valåsens RS Carisma 0 66.74
* 1 Madeleine Johansson, Skogslottens RF Racker 153 0 61.26
* 1 Klara Wennström, Mantorps Ryttarna Santa 0 57.39
* 1 Iza Wallin, Hoppryttarna Anqi 0 60.71
* 1 Karin Ohlsson, Wittvångs Hästsällsk Alexia 0 61.50
* 1 Mathilda Olofsson, Folkungabygdens RF Sancerre 0 63.08
* 1 Viktoria Tevell, Mantorps Ryttarna Montage 0 57.94
10 Amanda Isaksson, Hammarö RF Leeaight 1 69.43
11 Sofie Karlsson, Mantorps Ryttarna Bob Marley 4 63.63
11 Lina Törling, Hammarö RF Naffatso Ikik 4 63.24
11 Helena Lundberg, Valåsens RS Maidens Blush 4 62.62
11 Emelie Johansson, Skogslottens RF Candy Floss 4 62.69
15 Alida Säflund, Wittvångs Hästsällsk Guinea LB 5 68.74
15 Marielle Clerissy, Kumla RK Corazon 5 70.29
17 Filippa Skobe, Nykyrka RK Cortell B 6 74.18
18 LenaKarin Linde, Boxholms RK Chanell 10 87.78
19 Viktoria Karlfeldt, Västerviksortens RF Ferrari 13 70.95
20 Martina Adolfsson, Nykyrka RK Beatrice Pan Ute  
20 Markus Steen, Folkungabygdens RF Mena May Day Ute  


Klass 9 1.20 - hoppning, bedömning A
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 Malin Rosén, Hoppryttarna Queen Mab 0 59.73
* 1 Tom Krog, Hoppryttarna Riverside Gypsey 0 63.74
* 1 Anna Falk, Hammarö RF Jumboline 0 66.56
* 1 Klara Lindström, Vikbolandets RF Pierina 0 59.96
* 1 Johan Törnblom, Folkungabygdens RF Chile 0 56.84
* 1 Caroline Sandelius, Nykyrka RK Tzonora 0 61.44
* 1 Marita Johansson, Vikbolandets RF Salvador 0 59.40
* 1 Theodor Wahrén, Mantorps Ryttarna True Love 0 59.98
* 1 Albert Wiström, Skogslottens RF Sidney 0 60.35
* 1 Rebecca Jonsson, Hammarö RF Åstratorps Mentor 0 57.88
* 1 Therese Ljung, Vikbolandets RF Exsanne 0 58.92
* 1 Michaela Öberg, Västerviksortens RF Aurelio 0 56.16
13 Emelie Danielsson, Nykyrka RK Quiwally 1 69.46
14 Ida Brånäng, Västerviksortens RF Jarathon 4 58.68
14 Josefine Jonsson, Skogslottens RF Sandokan Z 4 60.39
14 Viktor Berggren, Kumla RK Caressa 4 55.32
14 Rebecca Eklind, Kumla RK Foxy Boy 4 59.90
14 Malin Wiger, Folkungabygdens RF Tablette LH 4 57.79
14 My Lindblad, Valåsens RS Bekenda 4 62.35
14 Josefine Jonsson, Skogslottens RF Pauline 4 59.97
14 Emelie Hansson, Folkungabygdens RF Filipin WL 4 59.79
14 Ida Brånäng, Västerviksortens RF Cyrano 4 59.45
14 Caroline Melen, Örebro FRK Landmeister MB 4 61.69
14 Ida Linderson, Västerviksortens RF Zinfandel 4 59.91
25 Peder Zeiloth, Kumla RK Business x 6 74.18
26 Albert Wiström, Skogslottens RF Allison 8 61.08
26 Elin Berg, Nykyrka RK Eros 8 82.30
26 Kim Krog, Hoppryttarna Calista Ek 8 66.77
29 Karin Magnusson, Mantorps Ryttarna Jameson xx 10 74.86
30 Sofia Gustafsson, Wittvångs Hästsällsk Sileene 12 59.63
31 Kristin Rundcrantz, Nykyrka RK Lucky Lena 14 71.02
32 Johanna Frithiof, Vikbolandets RF Eléktra 18 105.83
33 Frida Hansson, Folkungabygdens RF Lorilei WL Ute  
33 LenaKarin Linde, Boxholms RK Chanell Ute  
33 Frida Avander, Valåsens RS Millimani E Ute  


Klass 8 1.20 - hoppning, bedömning A:1a Laghoppning
Plac.   Lag/Ryttare Häst Fel Tid Fel Tid
 
1.   Föreningen Hoppryttarna   0 187.77
  8 Iza Wallin Anqi 0 64.49
  20 Tom Krog Riverside Gypsey 6.00 69.45
  32 Malin Rosén Queen Mab 0 61.46
  44 Kim Krog Calista Ek 0 61.82
 
2.   Västerviksortens rf   4.00 184.51
  3 Johanna Östlund Miranda 0 60.09
  15 Ida Brånäng Cyrano 10.00 72.54
  27 Rebecka Nyhlen Swing For Eagel 0 63.81
  39 Ida Linderson Zinfandel 4.00 60.61
 
3.   Vikbolandets rf   4.00 185.25
  5 Klara Lindström Pierina 0 64.14
  17 Johanna Frithiof Eléktra 4.00 58.39
  29 Marita Johansson Salvador 48.00 65.00
  41 Therese Ljung Exsanne 0 62.72
 
4.   Hammarö rf   7.00 200.44
  2 Amanda Isaksson Leeaight 6.00 71.55
  14 Rebecca Jonsson Åstratorps Mentor 0 61.85
  26 Anna Falk Jumboline 1.00 67.04
  38 Lina Törling Naffatso Ikik 48.00 65.00
 
5.   Örebro fältrittklubb   8.00 188.07
  7 Emma Wigh Varchi 4.00 63.71
  19 Caroline Melen Lakej Mb 4.00 64.22
  31 Moa Svensk Askardi 12.00 64.56
  43 Sanne Bergström El Rossi 0 60.14
 
6.   Skogslotten rf   9.00 188.10
  11 Madeleine Johansson Racker 153 4.00 63.11
  23 Josefine Jonsson Sandokan Z 12.00 63.39
  35 Johanna Jonsson Joey 4.00 56.73
  47 Albert Wiström Sidney 1.00 68.26
 
7.   Kumla ridklubb   10.00 191.21
  10 Marielle Clerissy Corazon 6.00 71.66
  22 Rebecca Eklind Foxy Boy 4.00 59.11
  34 Viktor Berggren Caressa 12.00 61.94
  46 Sandra Kåregren Blue Starlet 0 60.44
 
8.   Valåsens rs   10.00 196.33
  12 My Lindblad Bekenda 5.00 65.13
  24 Susanne Sontag Carisma 1.00 67.34
  36 Frida Avander Millimani E 48.00 65.00
  48 Erica Eriksson Magia 4.00 63.86
 
9.   Nykyrka rk   15.00 203.46
  9 Kristin Rundcrantz Lucky Lena 4.00 63.71
  21 Elin Berg Eros 7.00 76.06
  33 Caroline Sandelius Tzonora 4.00 63.69
  45 Emelie Danielsson Quiwally 10.00 71.96
 
10.   Folkungabygdens rf   22.00 195.78
  1 Mathilda Olofsson Sancerre 0 64.67
  13 Emelie Hansson Filipin Wl 14.00 71.68
  25 Johan Törnblom Chile 48.00 65.00
  37 Malin Wiger Tablette Lh 8.00 59.43
 
11.   Wittvång hs   29.00 205.19
  6 Johanna Almeen Pompidou 7.00 75.04
  18 Alida Säflund Guinea Lb 10.00 70.24
  30 Karin Ohlsson Alexia 48.00 65.00
  42 Sofia Gustafsson Sileene 12.00 59.91
 
12.   Föreningen Mantorpsryttarna   58.00 197.90
  4 Klara Wennström Santa 48.00 65.00
  16 Viktoria Tevell Montage 5.00 67.26
  28 Karin Magnusson Jameson xx 48.00 65.00
  40 Theodor Wahrén True Love 5.00 65.64


Klass 7 1.10 - hoppning, bedömning A0+A0 två faser
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 Emma Falk, Vikbolandets RF Titania 0 + 0 27.48
* 2 Rebecka Nyhlen, Västerviksortens RF Swing for Eagel 0 + 0 28.31
* 3 Josefine Svensson, Västerviksortens RF Chiquita 0 + 0 30.16
* 4 Madeleine Holm Ström, Nyby-Torshälla RK Conquestador 0 + 0 30.72
* 5 Frida Hansson, Folkungabygdens RF Felicia WL 0 + 0 31.92
* 6 Markus Steen, Folkungabygdens RF Mena May Day 0 + 0 32.40
* 7 Emma Johansson, Viby Rid och KS Virginia Beach 0 + 0 32.59
* 8 Mariana Junttila, Askersunds RK Wind Killer 0 + 0 36.19
* 9 Unni Melchersson, Skogslottens RF Joey 0 + 0 36.79
* 10 Mathias Gustafsson, Katrineholms RF Enrico A 0 + 1 42.01
* 11 Anki Hellberg, Örebro FRK Munsboro Hazel 0 + 4 31.05
* 12 Hanna Davidsson, Västerås RS Rodrizza 0 + 4 34.14
* 13 Ida Brånäng, Västerviksortens RF Jarathon 0 + 4 34.15
14 Jein Falk, Vikbolandets RF Variant 0 + 4 37.00
15 Susann Grufman, Dalälvens Hästkraft Southern Breezer 0 + 4 38.72
16 Johanna Wallter, Strömsholms RSF Leo Minor 0 + 4 40.11
17 Frida Hansson, Folkungabygdens RF Lorilei WL 0 + 6 48.72
18 Alexandra Salin, Skästa Ridcenter Noland 4 45.24
19 Sofia Sundqvist, Vingåkers RF Top Gun 4 45.78
20 Albin Werngren, Örebro FRK Caruso 4 48.93
21 Frida Eklund, Örebro FRK Danzzant 4 49.22
22 Josefine Björnritz, Wittvångs Hästsällsk Kingston 4 49.45
23 Sara Molander, Örebro FRK Citta van den Achtertend 4 50.66
24 Sofie Karlsson, Mantorps Ryttarna Bob Marley 4 51.86
25 Albert Wiström, Skogslottens RF Allison 4 52.29
26 Helene Carlsson, Skråmsta Civila RF Milchem Gold 5 56.29
27 Stina Lillje, Jump Club RSF April Love 2 K 5 56.82
28 Lina Johansson, Rudskogens RF High Unique 6 58.31
29 Therese Öhman, Odensbackens RK Wiking 6 60.77
30 Elin Jonsson, Vikbolandets RF Campari H 7 63.34
31 Malin Tamm, Ryttarkamraterna Kum Frangelico 8 49.48
32 Linda Näfver, Wittvångs Hästsällsk Crimcess Zobra 8 50.19
33 Linn Karlsson, Linköpings FRK Felicia 8 52.46
34 Elin Jansson, Örebro FRK Dia Ohio 8 53.16
35 Elin Jansson, Örebro FRK La Roche 9 56.03
36 Cecilia Kindström, Örebro FRK Pilgrim 10 60.94
37 Emelie Johansson, Skogslottens RF Candy Floss 12 49.98
38 Elin Koppfeldt, Ryttarkamraterna Kum Basilika af Hagalund 12 67.75
39 Jenny Andersson, Holmstorps RF Thea JSA 20 67.61
40 Ingela Öhrling-Loiske, Holmstorps RF Aqina 24 67.84
41 Emma Bergström, Pålsboda RF Relevant Ute  
41 Frida Andersson, Örebro FRK Its True Ute  
41 Cecilia Hesselgren, Norsholms RF Any Way Ute  
41 Frida Mannhard, Rudskogens RF Flying Boy Ute  
41 Sara Karlsson, Eskilstunaortens RF Cardett Ute  
41 Martina Adolfsson, Nykyrka RK Beatrice Pan Ute  
41 Filippa Skobe, Nykyrka RK Cortell B Ute  
41 Angelica Eriksson, Västerviksortens RF Callahan Ute  
41 Josefin Hård, Örebro FRK Pompidou Ute  


Klass 7 1.10 - hoppning, avd. B, bedömning A
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 Stina Lillje, Jump Club RSF Virtual Dancer 0 63.94
* 1 Rebecca Eklind, Kumla RK Latarnik Z 0 64.38
* 1 Maria Carlbäck, Kumla RK Sundance Flip 0 64.22
* 1 Hanna Ankner, Köpings RK Quillen van de Q8 0 64.59
* 1 Camilla Johansson, Nora RSF Mac-In-Lay LF 0 63.38
* 1 Charlotte Edeen, Skästa Ridcenter Felice 0 60.20
* 1 Elin Jansson, Örebro FRK Quissano 0 66.11
* 1 Niklas Jonsson, Örebro FRK Lucidor 0 65.30
9 Niklas Jonsson, Örebro FRK Carlotta 4 64.28
9 Kim Krog, Hoppryttarna Ballou Retreat Z 4 57.84
9 Helen Dahlström, Örebro FRK Soul Ek 4 61.50
9 Peder Zeiloth, Kumla RK Whisper B 4 60.52
9 Martina Nyman, Skästa Ridcenter La Embra 4 61.78
9 Stina Lillje, Jump Club RSF Fabiana (5) 4 67.41
9 Stina Lillje, Jump Club RSF Bubka Z 4 62.85
9 Kim Krog, Hoppryttarna Crazy in Love Equus 4 57.86
17 Åsa Hellström, Holmstorps RF Electra M 6 74.23
17 Linda Andersson, Örebro FRK Contendra Van De Zuuthoe 6 73.55
19 Cecilia Sognemyr, Hoppryttarna Love a lot 11 79.21
20 Cecilia Hesselgren, Norsholms RF W Magic 12 65.20
20 Frida Mannhard, Rudskogens RF Paddington 12 81.89
22 Anna Erixon, Ryttarkamraterna Kum Amore 18 88.54
23 Charlotte Edeen, Skästa Ridcenter Fabriano L 22 74.20
24 Malin Karlsson, Skästa Ridcenter Skipton Ute  
24 Rebecka Wuolo, Örebro FRK Marlon 156 Ute  


Klass 6 1.20 - hoppning, bedömning A0+A0 två faser
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 Stina Lillje, Jump Club RSF Birdie Path 0 + 0 37.73
* 2 Sofia Sundqvist, Vingåkers RF Top Gun 0 + 0 43.17
* 3 Josefine Jonsson, Skogslottens RF Pauline 0 + 4 31.58
* 4 Sanne Bergström, Örebro FRK El Rossi 0 + 4 36.27
* 5 Johanna Wallter, Strömsholms RSF Leo Minor 0 + 5 55.94
* 6 Hanna Davidsson, Västerås RS Rodrizza 0 + 12 50.61
* 7 Mathias Gustafsson, Katrineholms RF Enrico A 0 + Utg  
* 8 Emelie Lundholm, Kumla RK Amazing Grace 4 47.19
* 9 Martina Nyman, Skästa Ridcenter Alicanto 4 49.60
* 10 Elin Jonsson, Vikbolandets RF Campari H 4 50.45
11 Madeleine Holm Ström, Nyby-Torshälla RK Conquestador 4 53.54
12 Sanne Bergström, Örebro FRK Divine 4 54.38
13 Jein Falk, Vikbolandets RF Variant 4 55.89
14 Moa Mulder, Örebro FRK Dolly Z 5 57.26
15 Linda Sedström, Örebro FRK Tullybroom Krissie 6 62.01
16 Peder Zeiloth, Kumla RK Business x 8 45.76
17 Alexandra Salin, Skästa Ridcenter Noland 8 47.90
18 Emma Falk, Vikbolandets RF Titania 8 48.31
19 Linn Karlsson, Linköpings FRK Felicia 8 49.86
20 Cornelia Rylen, Vikbolandets RF Asta 8 50.59
21 Sara Molander, Örebro FRK Citta van den Achtertend 8 51.75
22 Elin Jansson, Örebro FRK Dia Ohio 8 55.69
23 Stina Lillje, Jump Club RSF April Love 2 K 9 57.09
24 Cajsa Fornander, Kumla RK Notre Dame 9 58.16
25 Cecilia Kindström, Örebro FRK Pilgrim 10 60.55
26 Elin Koppfeldt, Ryttarkamraterna Kum Basilika af Hagalund 10 62.78
27 Lina Johansson, Rudskogens RF High Unique 11 67.76
28 Josefine Björnritz, Wittvångs Hästsällsk Kingston 12 54.45
29 Susann Grufman, Dalälvens Hästkraft Southern Breezer 17 59.81
30 Therese Öhman, Odensbackens RK Wiking 19 64.71
31 Emma Johansson, Viby Rid och KS Virginia Beach 19 67.31
32 Moa Svensk, Örebro FRK Askardi Ute  
32 Emma Bergström, Pålsboda RF Relevant Ute  
32 Mariana Junttila, Askersunds RK Wind Killer Ute  
32 Michaela Öberg, Västerviksortens RF Aurelio Ute  
32 Anki Hellberg, Örebro FRK Munsboro Hazel Ute  
32 Malin Tamm, Ryttarkamraterna Kum Frangelico Ute  
32 Albin Werngren, Örebro FRK Caruso Ute  
32 Sara Karlsson, Eskilstunaortens RF Cardett Ute  


Klass 6 1.20 - hoppning, avd. B, bedömning A
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 Stina Lillje, Jump Club RSF Virtual Dancer 0 62.36
* 2 Niklas Jonsson, Örebro FRK Lucidor 4 63.73
* 2 Stina Lillje, Jump Club RSF Fabiana (5) 4 62.09
* 2 Linda Andersson, Örebro FRK Contendra Van De Zuuthoe 4 64.67
* 2 Hanna Ankner, Köpings RK Quillen van de Q8 4 60.99
6 Niklas Jonsson, Örebro FRK Carlotta 8 62.18
7 Martina Nyman, Skästa Ridcenter La Embra 10 73.51
8 Camilla Johansson, Nora RSF Mac-In-Lay LF 12 58.97
9 Anna Erixon, Ryttarkamraterna Kum Amore 27 94.42
10 Frida Mannhard, Rudskogens RF Paddington Ute  

     RS-pro/HTML 02-03