Kumla Ridklubb 22/3
Resultat regional dressyr



Klass 1 DRESSYR MSV B:2 2006

Plac. Ryttare Häst Poäng Procent
* 1 ELIN LÖFGREN, Strömsholms RSF AKILLES 303 ( 70.47%)
* 2 CARL HEDIN, Borås FRK WICTORY D 300 ( 69.77%)
* 3 JESSICA ANDERSSON, Skråmsta Civila RF WARUM ICH 295 ( 68.60%)
* 4 CECILIA HANSSON, Vingåkers RF RUBY GLOW 292 ( 67.91%)
* 5 MADELENE ERICSSON, Karlskoga RK MECENAT V 291 ( 67.67%)
* 6 JESSICA ANDERSSON, Skråmsta Civila RF WARUM LIEBE 291 ( 67.67%)
* 7 JESSICA ANDERSSON, Skråmsta Civila RF WARUM ROT 284 ( 66.05%)
*7 MALIN NYKVIST, Kumla RK VERY EASY 284 ( 66.05%)
9 MARIA GUSTAFSSON, Dyltabruk RF BRANDY 283 ( 65.81%)
10 ÅSA NYSTRÖM, Grevagårdens RF DON SUERTE 280 ( 65.12%)
11 CIA BERGER, Skråmsta Civila RF CAVIN 277 ( 64.42%)
12 CIA BERGER, Skråmsta Civila RF LE QUITO 269 ( 62.56%)
13 JENNY CHRISTENSSON, Mariefreds RK AMFHYR LH 268 ( 62.33%)
14 KARINE NYHEIM, Grevagårdens RF ZERO 265 ( 61.63%)
15 MALIN HANSSON, Vretagymnasiets Häst HAUGAN Q 261 ( 60.70%)
16 ALEXSANDRA JINNESTRAND, Laxå RK UNIQUE CASE 260 ( 60.47%)
17 ALEXANDRA JÄRNKROK, Rappestads RK ALPEN LAVZON 256 ( 59.53%)
18 IDA CERVIN, Strömsholms RSF UNIQUE 254 ( 59.07%)
19 MALIN HANSSON, Vretagymnasiets Häst CASACK 253 ( 58.84%)
20 ANNCHRISTINE ERIKSSON, Lejondals RF WICHTIGTUER 252 ( 58.60%)
21 LINA ÖSTLUND-LAGERSTRÖM, Örebro FRK PONDUS 244 ( 56.74%)
22 CAJSA FORNANDER, Kumla RK DURAN 228 ( 53.02%)
22 JOSEFINE LINDER, Mjölby RK CASSANDRA 228 ( 53.02%)
22 EMMA ANDERSSON, Sörmons RK BATSEBA 228 ( 53.02%)
25 LOTTA JERHAMMARCIDHEDEN, Söderköpings RS COLE QT Utg



Klass 2 DRESSYR LÄTT A:6 2005

Plac. Ryttare Häst Poäng Procent
* 1 JESSICA ANDERSSON, Skråmsta Civila RF WARUM ROT 304 ( 70.70%)
* 2 JESSICA ANDERSSON, Skråmsta Civila RF WARUM ICH 302 ( 70.23%)
* 3 MALIN NYKVIST, Kumla RK VERY EASY 295 ( 68.60%)
* 4 ALEXSANDRA JINNESTRAND, Laxå RK UNIQUE CASE 293 ( 68.14%)
* 5 CIA BERGER, Skråmsta Civila RF CAVIN 290 ( 67.44%)
* 6 JOSEFINE LINDER, Mjölby RK CASSANDRA 287 ( 66.74%)
7 MARIA GUSTAFSSON, Dyltabruk RF BRANDY 284 ( 66.05%)
8 IDA CERVIN, Strömsholms RSF UNIQUE 282 ( 65.58%)
9 SOPHIE ALM, Vikbolandets RF CHARLINE IX 277 ( 64.42%)
10 OLIVIA RYMAN, Örebrotraktens RF DIE ALPHA 273 ( 63.49%)
11 CECILIA HANSSON, Vingåkers RF CALIBRA 268 ( 62.33%)
12 ALEXANDRA JÄRNKROK, Rappestads RK ALPEN LAVZON 267 ( 62.09%)
13 BARBRO SARTZ, Skråmsta Civila RF LE BERLEON 264 ( 61.40%)
14 CAJSA FORNANDER, Kumla RK DURAN 262 ( 60.93%)
15 KAJSA ROSEN, Kumla RK TIARA MAGIC 257 ( 59.77%)
16 SANDRA RÖNNBERG COSMOS 252 ( 58.60%)
17 ANNA-KARIN ÖSTERLING, Kumla RK CAMARO 250 ( 58.14%)
18 ERIKA KRÖNERT KJELLSSON, Wittvångs Hästsällsk WAREMO 247 ( 57.44%)
19 MARIA SJÖÖ, Salaortens RF RUBINA 244 ( 56.74%)
20 EMMA ANDERSSON, Sörmons RK BATSEBA 243 ( 56.51%)
21 ELIN ÖSTERBERG, Eskilstuna SportR CAT GRC 239 ( 55.58%)
22 SARA WALLENBORG, wittvångshästsällska GENTO 226 ( 52.56%)
23 BERIT KÄLLUNG, Mellösa RK HERA 219 ( 50.93%)



Klass 3 DRESSYR LÄTT A:5 2003

Plac. Ryttare Häst Poäng Procent
* 1 LOUISE WINTHER, Enköpings RK MEYA AV BRANDSHULT 302 ( 65.65%)
* 2 PERNILLE PRIMDAHL, Katrineholms RF KLÖVENHÖJS MOSCHINO 291 ( 63.26%)
* 3 PETRA WALL, Örebro FRK WILSON 291 ( 63.26%)
* 4 CECILIA HANSSON, Vingåkers RF CALIBRA 283 ( 61.52%)
* 5 SANDRA RÖNNBERG COSMOS 279 ( 60.65%)
6 ERIKA KRÖNERT KJELLSSON, Wittvångs Hästsällsk WAREMO 278 ( 60.43%)
7 OLIVIA RYMAN, Örebrotraktens RF DIE ALPHA 277 ( 60.22%)
8 ANNA-KARIN ÖSTERLING, Kumla RK CAMARO 275 ( 59.78%)
9 ELIN ÖSTERBERG, Eskilstuna SportR CAT GRC 273 ( 59.35%)
10 JENNY KÄLLMAN, Dyltabruk RF CURTEIN 262 ( 56.96%)
11 KRISTINA MAGNUSSON, Mariestads RK GIZZA 259 ( 56.30%)
12 INA LINDSTRÖM, Mantorps Ryttarna DOLERO 258 ( 56.09%)
13 MARIA SJÖLINDER, GlanshammarsRyttarna DOOLITTLE 255 ( 55.43%)
14 SARA WALLENBORG, wittvångshästsällska GENTO 251 ( 54.57%)
15 EMELIE JOHANSSON, Ryttarkamraterna Fin CARL HENRIC 245 ( 53.26%)
16 MALIN KITEBORG, Dyltabruk RF MISTEL 244 ( 53.04%)
17 THERESE SVENSSON, Stora Ekeby RK ROMA 219 ( 47.61%)

     RS-pro/HTML 02-03