Karlskoga Ridklubb 7/3

Resultat lokal dressyr

Klass 1 DRESSYR LÄTT A:4 2008
Klass 2 DRESSYR LÄTT B:3 2007
Klass 3 DRESSYR LÄTT B:2 2003


Klass 1 DRESSYR LÄTT A:4 2008
C:Christina Strand.

Plac. Ryttare Häst Poäng Procent
* 1 OLIVIA RYMANDIE ALPHA 283( 70.75%)
* 2 LINDA ÅSBERG, Karlskoga RKJEAN 280( 70.00%)
* 3 LOTTA SVENSSON, Degerfors Rid och KSOLIVER 263( 65.75%)
* 4 MALIN STENSON, Sörmons RKCORIOLANA 260( 65.00%)
* 5 THERESE ERIKSSON, Frövi Fellingsbro RFHARRISSON 257( 64.25%)
6 LINA ÖSTLUND-LAGERSTRÖM, Örebro FRKPONDUS 251( 62.75%)
7 ERIKA KRÖNERT KJELLSSON, Wittvångs HästsällskWAREMO 246( 61.50%)
8 NINA JOHANSSON, Dyltabruk RFSAMMY VIC 245( 61.25%)
9 ERIKA KRÖNERT KJELLSSON, Wittvångs HästsällskFABIAN 243( 60.75%)
9 EBBA REINHOLDSSON, Karlskoga RKVANDOLEIN 243( 60.75%)
11 KRISTINA MAGNUSSON, Mariestads RKGIZZA 240( 60.00%)
12 CECILIA NORDH, Dyltabruk RFMAGIC 239( 59.75%)
13 SOPHIE ZETTERSTRÖMRUBY TUESDAY (26) 238( 59.50%)
14 MIA VEDLUNDLAIFA 233( 58.25%)
15 ÅSA JOHANSSONKYARO 224( 56.00%)
15 ELIN SÖDERQVIST, Sörmons RKHARENA 224( 56.00%)
17 ANNA PERSSON FRIBERG, Valåsens RSOBSESSION 213( 53.25%)



Klass 2 DRESSYR LÄTT B:3 2007
C:Ola Johnsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Poäng Procent
* 1 OLIVIA RYMANDIE ALPHA 233( 70.61%)
* 2 THERESE ERIKSSON, Frövi Fellingsbro RFHARRISSON 222( 67.27%)
* 3 CATRIN JONSSONGOLDEN LIGHT 221( 66.97%)
* 3 ANNIE LINDHOLMSIMSALABIM 221( 66.97%)
* 5 LINDA ÅSBERG, Karlskoga RKJEAN 220( 66.67%)
* 6 CHRISTINA STRANDEL DANO E 217( 65.76%)
* 7 EMMA ERIKSSONDOLORES MB 216( 65.45%)
* 8 MALIN OHLÉN, Dyltabruk RFLUCKY LUKE 215( 65.15%)
* 9 CAMILLA EJNARSSON, Wittvångs HästsällskWINDO 214( 64.85%)
* 9 KRISTINA MAGNUSSON, Mariestads RKGIZZA 214( 64.85%)
11 MONICA KARMBOPEBBLES 213( 64.55%)
12 MADELEINE JOHANSSON, Valåsens RSTHE LOOK 212( 64.24%)
12 KRISTIN JOHANSSON, Alkvetterns RSYNYSGERWYN BRENIN ROHDRI 212( 64.24%)
14 IDA ENGLUND, Karlskoga RyttarteamPILEDALS PEACH GIRL 210( 63.64%)
15 LINA ÖSTLUND-LAGERSTRÖM, Örebro FRKPONDUS 209( 63.33%)
16 EBBA REINHOLDSSON, Karlskoga RKVANDOLEIN 208( 63.03%)
17 ROSE-MARIE GUSTAVSSON, Alkvetterns RSEL LOTUS 204( 61.82%)
17 HEDVIG WIK, Örebro FRKBOOKMAKER 204( 61.82%)
19 HANNA LARSSON, Karlskoga RKMEDUSA 202( 61.21%)
19 REBECKA HEDFORS, Mariestads RKSICA GIRL 202( 61.21%)
21 CECILIA NORDH, Dyltabruk RFMAGIC 201( 60.91%)
21 ERIKA KRÖNERT KJELLSSON, Wittvångs HästsällskFABIAN 201( 60.91%)
23 JENNY ERIKSSON, Dyltabruk RFCARL SMART FIRFOD 200( 60.61%)
24 SOFIE WESTERGREN, Örebro FRKCADILLAC 199( 60.30%)
24 ANNIE LINDHAGEN, Wittvångs HästsällskMATTRIX 199( 60.30%)
26 ÅSA JOHANSSONKYARO 196( 59.39%)
27 LINDHA SVENSSON, Karlskoga RKFAHRENHEIT 195( 59.09%)
28 JONETA BELFRAGESACKARIAS 194( 58.79%)
29 ANKI ALMLÖF, Karlskoga RyttarteamPAJAZ 188( 56.97%)
29 ELSEMARIE ÖHRLINGCASAMIRA 188( 56.97%)
31 JOHAN PETTERSSON, Wittvångs HästsällskALBERTVILLE 185( 56.06%)
32 ANETTE JOHANSSON, Valåsens RSOLIVIA 180( 54.55%)
33 MARINA FALLGREN, Sydnärke RyttarnaSORRO 175( 53.03%)
34 MALIN SIREN, Karlskoga RKSMILLA 167( 50.61%)



Klass 3 DRESSYR LÄTT B:2 2003
C:Lina Gustavsson-Hägg.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Poäng Procent
* 1 CATRIN JONSSONGOLDEN LIGHT 209( 69.67%)
* 2 NINA BERGSTRÖMELTON 208( 69.33%)
* 2 ANNIE LINDHOLMSIMSALABIM 208( 69.33%)
* 4 MONICA KARMBOPEBBLES 205( 68.33%)
* 5 KRISTIN JOHANSSON, Alkvetterns RSYNYSGERWYN BRENIN ROHDRI 202( 67.33%)
* 6 MADELEINE JOHANSSON, Valåsens RSTHE LOOK 201( 67.00%)
* 7 CAMILLA EJNARSSON, Wittvångs HästsällskWINDO 199( 66.33%)
* 8 CHRISTINA STRANDEL DANO E 198( 66.00%)
* 9 HANNA LARSSON, Karlskoga RKMEDUSA 197( 65.67%)
* 9 IDA ENGLUND, Karlskoga RyttarteamPILEDALS PEACH GIRL 197( 65.67%)
11 SANNA ANDERSSON, Wittvångs HästsällskVANDA 195( 65.00%)
11 ANKI ALMLÖF, Karlskoga RyttarteamPAJAZ 195( 65.00%)
13 JENNY ERIKSSON, Dyltabruk RFCARL SMART FIRFOD 193( 64.33%)
13 HEDVIG WIK, Örebro FRKBOOKMAKER 193( 64.33%)
15 MARIE BERGMAN, Örebro FRKRASHID 189( 63.00%)
15 MALIN LANDERL GS CHESTERFIELD 189( 63.00%)
17 EMMA ERIKSSONDOLORES MB 188( 62.67%)
18 LINDHA SVENSSON, Karlskoga RKFAHRENHEIT 187( 62.33%)
19 LOUISE JANSSON, Wittvångs HästsällskTROLDERIK 186( 62.00%)
20 ROSE-MARIE GUSTAVSSON, Alkvetterns RSEL LOTUS 185( 61.67%)
20 REBECKA HEDFORS, Mariestads RKSICA GIRL 185( 61.67%)
22 ANNIE LINDHAGEN, Wittvångs HästsällskMATTRIX 184( 61.33%)
23 JONETA BELFRAGESACKARIAS 181( 60.33%)
24 LINA PERKOVICCAYENNE 176( 58.67%)
25 SJÖBERG TERESEWILLOW 175( 58.33%)
25 SOFIE WESTERGREN, Örebro FRKCADILLAC 175( 58.33%)
27 SARA CARLZON, Karlskoga RKROCKSETTE 174( 58.00%)
28 EMMA LUNDBERG, Valåsens RSVIVALDI 173( 57.67%)
28 TINA FRÖBERGH, Syd Nerike RyttarnaGORDON XX 173( 57.67%)
30 THERÉSE CARLÈN ERIKSSON, Wittvångs HästsällskCORAZON 172( 57.33%)
31 MARINA FALLGREN, Sydnärke RyttarnaSORRO 171( 57.00%)
32 REBECCA BLOMGREN, Karlskoga RKBUSTER 170( 56.67%)
33 MALIN OHLÉN, Dyltabruk RFLUCKY LUKE 167( 55.67%)
34 MIMMI KARJALAINEN, Karlskoga RKPRINCIS 163( 54.33%)
34 MATHILDA LUNDKVIST, Karlskoga RKTAREK 163( 54.33%)

     RS-pro/HTML 02-03