Kumla Ridklubb 1/3
Resultat regional hoppning


Klass 1 1.30 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A:0

 
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 ANNA ERIXON, Ryttarkamraterna Kum CAPRIFOL 0 53.13
* 2 AMANDA LANDEBLAD, Strömsholms RSF TANJA 0 58.04
* 3 THERESE LJUNG, Vikbolandets RF GINST 0 60.60
* 4 ELIN JANSSON, Örebro FRK ROUSSEAU 0 62.83
* 5 PERNILLA NYMANMATTSSON, SportRS MARCOS HOT SHOT 0 63.28
* 6 YVONNE TALAMO, Kumla RK WINJETTE 0 63.46
7 LINN HOLM, SportRS FOREST GUMP 17 0 66.13
8 CECILIA KINDSTRÖM, Örebro FRK CARRUBY BZ 0 67.74
9 PERNILLA WASSBERG, Västerås RS CINIUS 4 58.33
10 EVA DANIELSSON, Nora RSF KIMBERLY 4 58.51
11 ELIN JANSSON, Örebro FRK TULLYBROOM KRISSIE 4 61.38
12 EVA DANIELSSON, Nora RSF CONTENDOR 2 4 62.21
13 MARIE LORICHS, Kumla RK CARETTO 4 65.49
14 LINUS LUNDKVIST CAPIET 4 67.65
15 LOTTA LUNDBERG, Holmstorps RF QUINTO VAN DE MERRIEH 4 67.91
16 EMMA ERIKSSON, Nuntorp Hästsportklu FILIPPA K 4 68.42
17 MARTINA NYMAN, Skästa Ridcenter MILFORD 8 61.15
18 ELISABETH ANDERSSON, Norra Umeå RF CHATEAU CONTE 8 62.40
19 PIA ERIKSSON, Kumla RK ORCHIS 8 66.03
20 ELIN BROMAN, Brokindsryttarna AFRODITE R 9 86.30
21 KATARINA WARG, Östra Sörmlands Lant MUSKOKA 12 59.32
22 NIKLAS JONSSON, Örebro FRK PRIMA 14 92.00
23 MOA SVENSK, Örebro FRK ASKARDI Ute  



Klass 2 1.20 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser (A:1c)

 
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 NADINE GÄFVERT, Tollstad Hästsportkl LIMP BIZKIT 0 + 0 31.99
* 2 ANNA ERIXON, Ryttarkamraterna Kum CAPRIFOL 0 + 0 32.17
* 3 MALIN CARLBÄCK, Kumla RK PILEDALS JOJO 0 + 0 32.42
* 4 STINA LILLJE, Jump Club RSF BIRDIE PATH 0 + 0 33.03
* 5 KATARINA WARG, Östra Sörmlands Lant MUSKOKA 0 + 0 33.60
* 6 EMELIE LUNDHOLM, Kumla RK AMAZING GRACE 0 + 0 34.35
* 7 LINN HOLM, SportRS FOREST GUMP 17 0 + 0 34.36
* 8 MARTINA NYMAN, Skästa Ridcenter LA ENJA 0 + 0 34.84
* 9 SANNE BERGSTRÖM, Örebro FRK EL ROSSI 0 + 0 35.65
* 10 EMMA ERIKSSON, Nuntorp Hästsportklu FILIPPA K 0 + 0 36.10
* 11 ULRICA GELLERSTEDT, SportRS CHAMIRA 0 + 0 37.12
* 12 YVONNE TALAMO, Kumla RK WINJETTE 0 + 0 37.27
* 13 JOHAN TÖRNBLOM, Folkungabygdens RF CHILE 0 + 0 37.91
* 14 JENNIE HALLSTRÖM, Vänsta RF HURRY UP S 0 + 0 38.73
* 15 CECILIA KINDSTRÖM, Örebro FRK PILGRIM 0 + 0 38.85
* 16 ELIN JANSSON, Örebro FRK TULLYBROOM KRISSIE 0 + 0 40.26
* 17 PERNILLA NYMANMATTSSON, SportRS MARCOS HOT SHOT 0 + 0 40.39
* 18 KIM ÖSTERGRENUJVARY, Jump Club FINEZZA 0 + 0 40.52
19 NIKLAS JONSSON, Örebro FRK PRIMA 0 + 0 41.37
20 ELIN BROMAN, Brokindsryttarna AFRODITE R 0 + 0 42.01
21 ELIN BROMAN, Brokindsryttarna CHIRAS 0 + 0 43.04
22 ELIN BROMAN, Brokindsryttarna RANJA 36 0 + 0 43.21
23 SANNE BERGSTRÖM, Örebro FRK DIVINE 0 + 0 44.51
24 LINN HOLM, SportRS VIOLA 0 + 1 49.64
25 EVA DANIELSSON, Nora RSF JOY 0 + 4 35.09
26 CECILIA KINDSTRÖM, Örebro FRK CARRUBY BZ 0 + 4 36.31
27 AMANDA STAAM, Tidaholmsbygdens HK HIGHLANDER KLT 0 + 4 36.81
28 THERESE LJUNG, Vikbolandets RF GINST 0 + 4 36.96
29 SARAH HENRYSSON, Karlskoga Ryttarteam CORAL EMPIRE 0 + 4 37.99
30 EVA DANIELSSON, Nora RSF KIMBERLY 0 + 4 39.70
31 STINA LILLJE, Jump Club RSF APRIL LOVE 2 K 0 + 4 40.14
32 EMELIE HELLQVIST, Rudskogens RF ENJOY 0 + 4 42.14
33 SOFIE KARLSSON, Mantorps Ryttarna ADELE 0 + 4 43.26
34 AMANDA LANDEBLAD, Strömsholms RSF DARMEN VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE 0 + 4 46.71
35 MALIN CARLBÄCK, Kumla RK STEP FOR FUN 0 + 8 45.57
36 MARTINA ADOLFSSON, Nykyrka RK BEATRICE PAN 0 + Ute  
37 PEDER ZEILOTH, Kumla RK NO HURRY 0 + Ute  
38 SOFIA GUSTAFSSON, Wittvångs Hästsällsk SILEENE 0 + Ute  
39 OLIVIA REMMELG, Mantorps Ryttarna VICTORITO 0 + Ute  
40 MOA SVENSK, Örebro FRK ASKARDI 1 51.03
41 MOA MULDER, Örebro FRK DOLLY Z 1 51.85
42 THERESIA JOHANSSON, Trosa-Vagnhärads RK NAGANO 4 41.08
43 ERICA ERIKSSON, Valåsens RS MAGIA 4 41.37
44 NADINE GÄFVERT, Tollstad Hästsportkl UPSIDE DOWN 4 43.62
45 PIA ERIKSSON, Kumla RK ORCHIS 4 43.64
46 EVA DANIELSSON, Nora RSF CAF PIPPI LOTTA 4 43.90
47 ALIDA SÄFLUND, Wittvångs Hästsällsk WIXI 4 44.52
48 EBBA ROSENDAL, Hofors RS TITAN 4 44.69
49 VIKTORIA JINNESTRAND, Örebro FRK TELLES TRESURE 4 45.48
50 LINUS LUNDKVIST CAPIET 4 45.64
51 VIKTOR BERGGREN, Kumla RK CARESSA 4 45.73
52 EVA DANIELSSON, Nora RSF CONTENDOR 2 4 45.95
53 THERESE LJUNG, Vikbolandets RF EXSANNE 4 46.71
54 PERNILLA ERIKSSON, Wittvångs Hästsällsk LACIANO MB 4 47.05
55 CAJSA FORNANDER, Kumla RK NOTRE DAME 4 47.65
56 LINN HOLM, SportRS NIAGARA DES MONTS 4 50.16
57 ÅSA HELLSTRÖM, Holmstorps RF WIPER F 4 50.43
58 MARIE LORICHS, Kumla RK CARETTO 6 55.13
59 KAROLINA LINDSTRÖM, Heby RF NSB TURBO 6 57.04
60 ALEXANDRA SALIN, Skästa Ridcenter NOLAND 6 58.07
61 JOHANNA BENGTSON, Årsta Runstens Sport ANTON 424 8 42.16
62 MARTINA NYMAN, Skästa Ridcenter ALICANTO 8 44.57
63 CAROLINE SANDELIUS, Nykyrka RK TZONORA 8 47.18
64 MARIA ENARSSON, Roslagens Rid och Kö DON MIRO 8 50.01
65 LINN SVEDINGER, Fagersta RK FRIZBEE 10 57.77
66 EMMA JOHANSSON, Viby Rid och KS VIRGINIA BEACH 10 58.54
67 STINA LILLJE, Jump Club RSF WILD CARESS H Ute  
67 ANNA ELFSTEN, Kumla RK CISKA DE TOXANDRIA Ute  
67 SANDRA THORIN ENZO Ute  
67 CAROLINA BÄCK KARLSSON, SportRS HOTMAIL Ute  



Klass 2 1.20 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A

 
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 STINA LILLJE, Jump Club RSF COZMOZ 0 68.80
* 1 AMANDA LANDEBLAD, Strömsholms RSF DONEGUE V/H KASTANJEHOF 0 72.66
3 NIKLAS JONSSON, Örebro FRK CARAL 4 72.11
4 THERESE LJUNG, Vikbolandets RF GALILEO 14 80.43



Klass 3 1.20 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A:0

 
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 JENNIE JUHLIN, Västerås RS JOYRIDE 0 49.08
* 2 MALIN CARLBÄCK, Kumla RK PILEDALS JOJO 0 49.16
* 3 EMELIE HELLQVIST, Rudskogens RF ENJOY 0 50.26
* 4 EMELIE LUNDHOLM, Kumla RK AMAZING GRACE 0 51.79
* 5 JOHAN TÖRNBLOM, Folkungabygdens RF CHILE 0 52.73
* 6 ELIN JANSSON, Örebro FRK CALVIN KLEIN 0 53.47
* 7 NADINE GÄFVERT, Tollstad Hästsportkl LIMP BIZKIT 0 54.79
* 8 ELIN JANSSON, Örebro FRK INNISHMORE 0 54.87
* 9 LOUISE ENGKVIST QUITE HAPPY 0 56.33
* 10 OLIVIA REMMELG, Mantorps Ryttarna VICTORITO 0 57.82
* 11 CAROLINE SANDELIUS, Nykyrka RK TZONORA 0 58.77
* 12 ÅSA HELLSTRÖM, Holmstorps RF WIPER F 0 60.19
* 13 STINA LILLJE, Jump Club RSF BIRDIE PATH 0 60.91
* 14 REBECCA EKLIND, Kumla RK FOXY BOY 0 62.91
* 15 ELIN BROMAN, Brokindsryttarna CHIRAS 0 63.10
* 16 MARIA CARLBÄCK, Kumla RK STEP BY STEP 0 63.16
* 17 JOHANNA BENGTSON, Årsta Runstens Sport ANTON 424 0 64.11
* 18 EMMA WENNERLUND, Örebro FRK CORALEE 0 64.75
19 JENNIE HALLSTRÖM, Vänsta RF HURRY UP S 0 67.37
20 SANNE BERGSTRÖM, Örebro FRK DIVINE 0 67.95
21 ELIN BROMAN, Brokindsryttarna RANJA 36 0 68.55
22 CHRISTINA SJÖSTRÖM, SportRS MONA LISA LYNGRIIS 0 68.70
23 STINA LILLJE, Jump Club RSF APRIL LOVE 2 K 0 70.51
24 EVA DANIELSSON, Nora RSF JOY 4 51.80
25 HANNASOPHIE ANDERSSON, Örebrotraktens RF MARINELLA 4 52.35
26 MALIN CARLBÄCK, Kumla RK STEP FOR FUN 4 54.56
27 PEDER ZEILOTH, Kumla RK NO HURRY 4 54.87
28 ERICA ERIKSSON, Valåsens RS MAGIA 4 55.28
29 SOFIA GUSTAFSSON, Wittvångs Hästsällsk SILEENE 4 55.45
30 AMANDA STAAM, Tidaholmsbygdens HK HIGHLANDER KLT 4 55.84
31 MARTINA NYMAN, Skästa Ridcenter ALICANTO 4 57.37
32 ALIDA SÄFLUND, Wittvångs Hästsällsk WIXI 4 58.45
33 SANNE BERGSTRÖM, Örebro FRK EL ROSSI 4 58.76
34 OLIVIA REMMELG, Mantorps Ryttarna LA ROUCHELL 4 59.65
35 CECILIA KINDSTRÖM, Örebro FRK PILGRIM 4 60.16
36 ANNA EDLUND, Örebro FRK ITS TRUE 4 61.14
37 EVA DANIELSSON, Nora RSF CAF PIPPI LOTTA 4 62.15
38 CAJSA FORNANDER, Kumla RK NOTRE DAME 4 64.86
39 EBBA ROSENDAL, Hofors RS TITAN 4 68.57
40 ELIN BERG EROS 4 69.20
41 MARTINA NYMAN, Skästa Ridcenter LA ENJA 4 69.99
42 ELIN JANSSON, Örebro FRK LA ROCHE 4 70.46
43 LINN HOLM, SportRS NIAGARA DES MONTS 5 71.84
44 KAROLINA LINDSTRÖM, Heby RF NSB TURBO 6 73.42
45 STINA LILLJE, Jump Club RSF WILD CARESS H 7 82.60
46 KIM ÖSTERGRENUJVARY, Jump Club FINEZZA 8 59.49
47 SARAH HENRYSSON, Karlskoga Ryttarteam CORAL EMPIRE 8 59.66
48 SOFIE KARLSSON, Mantorps Ryttarna ADELE 8 59.84
49 VIKTOR BERGGREN, Kumla RK CARESSA 8 62.02
50 PERNILLA ERIKSSON, Wittvångs Hästsällsk LACIANO MB 8 65.16
51 ULRICA GELLERSTEDT, SportRS CHAMIRA 8 66.02
52 MARIA ENARSSON, Roslagens Rid och Kö DON MIRO 8 69.09
53 SANDRA THORIN ENZO 9 72.36
54 EMMA JOHANSSON, Viby Rid och KS VIRGINIA BEACH 9 74.03
55 ALEXANDRA SALIN, Skästa Ridcenter NOLAND 12 53.81
56 PEDER ZEILOTH, Kumla RK BUSINESS X 12 58.18
57 PATRICIA NORMARK, Kumla RK ELDORADO 12 58.31
58 LINN SVEDINGER, Fagersta RK FRIZBEE 12 60.15
59 LINN HOLM, SportRS VIOLA 12 99.17
60 NADINE GÄFVERT, Tollstad Hästsportkl UPSIDE DOWN 16 60.66
61 SOFIA AHLM TIARA ROSE 16 70.98
62 VIKTORIA JINNESTRAND, Örebro FRK TELLES TRESURE 17 74.49
63 EMMA BERGSTRÖM, Pålsboda RF RELEVANT Ute  
63 JOHANNA ALMEEN, Wittvångs Hästsällsk MEYRA Ute  
63 ANKI HELLBERG, Örebro FRK MUNSBORO HAZEL Ute  
63 MY LINDBLAD, Valåsens RS BEKENDA Ute  
63 EMMA LILJEFORS, Hamre RK CARISMA Ute  
63 THERESIA JOHANSSON, Trosa-Vagnhärads RK NAGANO Ute  
63 MARTINA ADOLFSSON, Nykyrka RK BEATRICE PAN Ute  
63 JOSEFINE BJÖRNRITZ, Wittvångs Hästsällsk KINGSTON Ute  
63 ANNA ELFSTEN, Kumla RK CISKA DE TOXANDRIA Ute  



Klass 3 1.20 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A

 
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 STINA LILLJE, Jump Club RSF COZMOZ 0 74.50
* 1 NIKLAS JONSSON, Örebro FRK CARAL 0 71.05
* 1 AMANDA LANDEBLAD, Strömsholms RSF DONEGUE V/H KASTANJEHOF 0 70.93
4 ANNA ANDERSSON, Örebro FRK EASY CHOISE 1 78.35
5 LOTTA LUNDBERG, Holmstorps RF MR SKILLS 4 69.26
6 STINA LILLJE, Jump Club RSF FABIANA (5) 6 82.63
7 BEATRICE HUUVA, Kumla RK RINGWOOD SPACE 9 77.40
8 ELIN JANSSON, Örebro FRK MY LORD HITCH 19 85.19
9 MARIA CARLBÄCK, Kumla RK SUNDANCE FLIP Ute  



Klass 4 1.10 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser (A:1c)

 
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 HANNASOPHIE ANDERSSON, Örebrotraktens RF MARINELLA 0 + 0 34.82
* 2 CAMILLA JOHANSSON, Nora RSF MAC-IN-LAY LF 0 + 0 38.22
* 3 EMMA WENNERLUND, Örebro FRK CORALEE 0 + 0 38.40
* 4 FRIDA NIVA, Vingåkers RF SANCIERO 0 + 0 39.42
* 5 SOFIA AHLM TIARA ROSE 0 + 0 40.39
* 6 OLIVIA REMMELG, Mantorps Ryttarna LA ROUCHELL 0 + 0 40.51
* 7 LOTTA LUNDBERG, Holmstorps RF VICTOIRE DE LAUZELLE 0 + 1 42.78
8 MARION JOHANSSON, Viby RoKS VONDA T 0 + 4 39.59
9 INGELA ÖHRLING-LOISKE, Holmstorps RF AQINA 0 + 4 39.71
10 EMMA BERGSTRÖM, Pålsboda RF RELEVANT 0 + 8 36.62
11 CHRISTINA SJÖSTRÖM, SportRS MONA LISA LYNGRIIS 0 + 8 56.86
12 FRIDA ANDERSSON, Örebro FRK ITS TRUE 0 + 9 42.32
13 JOHANNA ALMEEN, Wittvångs Hästsällsk MEYRA 0 + 10 63.59
14 KARIN OHLSSON, Wittvångs Hästsällsk ALEXIA 4 41.32
15 KRISTIN RUNDCRANTZ, Nykyrka RK LUCKY LENA 4 41.88
16 ELIN BERG EROS 4 43.45
17 PATRICIA NORMARK, Kumla RK ELDORADO 4 43.67
18 ELIN JANSSON, Örebro FRK LA ROCHE 4 47.06
19 ANKI HELLBERG, Örebro FRK MUNSBORO HAZEL 6 54.80
20 CAROLINA BÄCK KARLSSON, SportRS HOTMAIL 6 54.95
21 MY LINDBLAD, Valåsens RS BEKENDA 8 37.97
22 PEDER ZEILOTH, Kumla RK BUSINESS X 8 39.68
23 REBECCA EKLIND, Kumla RK FOXY BOY 8 39.80
24 ELIN JANSSON, Örebro FRK DIA OHIO 8 41.49
25 JOSEFINE BJÖRNRITZ, Wittvångs Hästsällsk KINGSTON 8 44.17
26 HEDVIG WIK, Örebro FRK BOOKMAKER 12 38.56
27 MALIN HILDÈN, Strömsholms RSF GALIANO 17 66.50
28 JENNY GRAHN, Kumla RK JAQUELINE Ute  



Klass 4 1.10 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A

 
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 ELIN JANSSON, Örebro FRK QUISSANO 0 53.88
* 1 JENNIE JUHLIN, Västerås RS EASY Q 0 61.37
* 1 REBECCA EKLIND, Kumla RK LATARNIK Z 0 53.79
* 1 MARIA CARLBÄCK, Kumla RK SUNDANCE FLIP 0 54.59
5 ELIN JANSSON, Örebro FRK ERWIN GT 4 58.09
5 ANNA ANDERSSON, Örebro FRK EASY CHOISE 4 55.03
5 ELIN JANSSON, Örebro FRK MY LORD HITCH 4 51.95
5 JENNIE JUHLIN, Västerås RS HUMBLE-BEE FACE 4 63.03
9 ELIN JANSSON, Örebro FRK ERNEST VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE 5 65.47
10 ANNA ERIXON, Ryttarkamraterna Kum AMORE 6 69.99
11 BEATRICE HUUVA, Kumla RK RINGWOOD SPACE 8 55.21
11 LOTTA LUNDBERG, Holmstorps RF MR SKILLS 8 54.68
11 MARIELLE CLERISSY, Kumla RK EAZY LIZA 8 47.55
11 YVONNE TALAMO, Kumla RK ZIGUE 8 54.19
15 STINA LILLJE, Jump Club RSF FABIANA (5) 18 68.35
16 ANNA MÖLLBERG, SportRS MY WAY Ute  

     RS-pro/HTML 02-03